ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 21. Sep 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 22. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Pet, 27. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 28. Sep 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 29. Sep 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 05. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 05. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 05. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 05. Okt 2019, 20:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 7. krog (29.09.2018 - 30.09.2018)
Print  


Sobota, 29.09.2018
events.png 20:00 Bar Golob  4 - 5  Kapela Lokavec
events.png 20:00 Lomanoše  6 - 2  Tiha voda Lomanoše
events.png 20:00 Sp. Ščavnica  2 - 1  Stavešinci Sp. Ščavnica
Nedelja, 30.09.2018
events.png 11:00 Črešnjevci  4 - 2  Police Črešnjevci
events.png 11:00 Garfield  0 - 5  Očeslavci Lutverci
events.png 11:00 Radenska  0 - 3  Podgrad Radenci




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 18
2 Lomanoše 15
3 Kapela 12
4 Garfield 9
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Podgrad 9
7 Porkys 6
8 Črešnjevci 3
9 Radenska 3
10 Grabonoš 3
11 Police 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 18
2 Teksas bar Videm 15
3 Lokavec 12
4 Vrabel 10
5 Očeslavci 10
6 Negova 7
7 Ihova 7
8 Stavešinci 6
9 Bumefekt 5
10 Plitvica 4
11 Vrček 4
12 Stari hrast 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 12
2 Lešane 12
3 Mahovci 9
4 Neja bar 7
5 Ivanjševska slatina 7
6 Dinamo 3
7 Segovci 0