ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 19:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 11:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 11. krog (26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019)
Print  


Nedelja, 27.10.2019
events.png 09:00 Tiha voda  3 - 6  Lomanoše Gor. Radgona
events.png 09:00 Grabonoš  1 - 2  Radenska Grabonoš
events.png 09:00 Sp. Ščavnica  1 - 6  Podgrad Sp. Ščavnica
events.png 11:00 Črešnjevci  6 - 2  Police Črešnjevci
events.png 11:00 Kapela  10 - 4  Garfield Kapela

1 Team(s) not playing: Porkys



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Radenska 12
2 Lomanoše 12
3 Tiha voda 12
4 Kapela 10
5 Sp. Ščavnica 9
6 Podgrad 6
7 Šenekar 6
8 Črešnjevci 4
9 Police 3
10 Porkys 0
11 Grabonoš 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Bumefekt 12
2 Lokavec 10
3 Baren 10
4 Očeslavci 9
5 Plitvica 9
6 Vrček 7
7 Stavešinci 6
8 Negova 4
9 Stari hrast 2
10 Vrabel 1
11 Ihova 1
12 Teksas bar Videm 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 12
2 Ivanjševska slatina 10
3 Lešane 9
4 Neja bar 9
5 Dinamo 3
6 Segovci 1
7 Mahovci 0