ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 19:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 10. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 10. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 10. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 10. Okt 2020, 20:00

Iskanje

Rivali: Zoro | Liga -C- 2019/20


Rivali Tekme Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Goli
Segovci 4 3 1 0 26 - 10
Lokavec 4 2 1 1 11 - 11
Porkys 4 1 0 3 14 - 19
Bumefekt 4 1 0 3 11 - 20
Stari hrast 4 0 3 1 9 - 13
Negova 4 0 0 4 7 - 23
Plitvica 4 0 1 3 5 - 19
Grabonoš 4 0 0 4 4 - 14
Dinamo Radgona 3 3 0 0 22 - 3
Ivanjševska slatina 3 3 0 0 16 - 6
Mahovci 3 2 0 1 14 - 9
Lešane 3 2 0 1 11 - 8
Police 2 1 0 1 7 - 8
Radenska 2 1 0 1 7 - 9
Hrastje Mota 2 1 0 1 3 - 7
Vrček 2 0 1 1 7 - 11
Šenekar 2 0 0 2 4 - 14
Baren 2 0 0 2 0 - 18


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Radenska 12
2 Lomanoše 12
3 Tiha voda 12
4 Kapela 10
5 Sp. Ščavnica 9
6 Podgrad 6
7 Šenekar 6
8 Črešnjevci 4
9 Police 3
10 Porkys 0
11 Grabonoš 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Bumefekt 12
2 Lokavec 10
3 Baren 10
4 Očeslavci 9
5 Plitvica 9
6 Vrček 7
7 Stavešinci 6
8 Negova 4
9 Stari hrast 2
10 Vrabel 1
11 Ihova 1
12 Teksas bar Videm 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 12
2 Ivanjševska slatina 10
3 Lešane 9
4 Neja bar 9
5 Dinamo 3
6 Segovci 1
7 Mahovci 0