ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 12. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 12. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 12. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 13. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 18:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 19. Okt 2019, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 20. Okt 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 26. Okt 2019, 19:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2019/20

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 David Satler Lomanoše 20
2 Bojan Klemenčič Kapela 15
3 Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica 14
4 Aleš Vrabel Lomanoše 13
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci 13
6 Daniel Frčko Kapela 12
7 Dejan Hager Lomanoše 10
8 Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  7
9 Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  6
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  6
- Nejc Grandošek Kapela  6
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  6
13 Igor Petrovič Spodnja Ščavnica  5
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  5
- Tomi Kučan Porkys  5
16 Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  4
- Primož Muršič Garfield  4
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  4
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  4
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  4
- Borut Sečko Radenska  4
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  4
23 Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Jan Benko Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Miha Cvetko Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Gregor Tropenauer Porkys  3
- Blaž Govedič Police  3
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  3
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  3
- Dani Sovec Podgrad  3
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  3
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  3
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  3
- Denis Veg Podgrad  3
- Nejc Ajlec Radenska  3
- David Cvetko Porkys  3
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  3
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  3
- Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  3
- Blaž Živko Kapela  3
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  3
42 Amadej Lipič Podgrad  2
- Roman Roškar Garfield  2
- Tadej Gorjup Garfield  2
- Primož Kolbl Tiha voda  2
- Blaž Kocbek Črešnjevci  2
- Erik Hozjan Kapela  2
- Tjaš Švarc Police  2
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  2
- Miha Šilec Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Gregor Nikl Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Niko Srt Podgrad  2
- Timotej Vreča Garfield  2
- Alen Knecht - Šilak Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  2
- Klemen Vršič Police  2
- Mitja Perko Garfield  2
- Daniel Knuplež Lomanoše  2
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  2
- Denis Karoli Kapela  2
- Matic Golob Kapela  2
- Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  2
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  2
- Blaž Drašak Tiha voda  2
- Andraž Zorec Police  2
- Ljubiša Jovanovič Garfield  2
- Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše  2
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  2
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  2
- Marko Cvetko Porkys  2
71 Aljaž Babšek Garfield  1
- Karli Šalamun Kapela  1
- Tilen Gajser Kapela  1
- Denis Kolarič Police  1
- Nik Kraner Črešnjevci  1
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  1
- Danijel Horvat Grabonoš  1
- Alen Savec Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  1
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  1
- Matic Mulec Garfield  1
- Žan Vrbnjak Tiha voda  1
- Matija Kolman Tiha voda  1
- Mitja Maguša Grabonoš  1
- Beno Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  1
- Amadej Ribič Kapela  1
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  1
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Niki Nikl Garfield  1
- Sandi Fras Garfield  1
- Borut Šmelc Radenska  1
- Damjan Kaučič Radenska  1
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  1
- Martin Budja Radenska  1
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska  1
- Aleksander Šimič Garfield  1
- Matej Šunko Police  1
- Adrian Jagerič Police  1
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  1
- Uroš Porš Podgrad  1
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  1
- Ljubo Štrakl Tiha voda  1
- Luka Madon Radenska  1
- Nejc Rober Kapela  1
- Darko Brunček Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Sebastjan Košar Radenska  1
- Dejan Kocmut Police  1
- Tomi Ploj Lomanoše  1
- Mitja Ragolič Garfield  1
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Jan Oman Grabonoš  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Kapela 21
2 Lomanoše 21
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 15
5 Garfield 12
6 Podgrad 12
7 Radenska 9
8 Črešnjevci 9
9 Porkys 6
10 Grabonoš 3
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 24
2 Baren 22
3 Očeslavci 19
4 Vrabel 16
5 Lokavec 15
6 Bumefekt 12
7 Plitvica 11
8 Negova 10
9 Stavešinci 7
10 Ihova 7
11 Stari hrast 6
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 18
2 Lešane 18
3 Neja bar 11
4 Mahovci 9
5 Ivanjševska slatina 7
6 Segovci 6
7 Dinamo 4