ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -A- 2018/19

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Roland Čop Stavešinci  8
2 Simon Zemljič Bar Golob  7
3 Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  6
4 Aleksej Unger Garfield  5
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  5
- Žiga Jančar Police  5
- Timotej Vreča Garfield  5
8 Marko Horvat Tiha voda  4
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  4
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  4
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  4
- Dejan Srt Črešnjevci  4
- Nejc Rober Kapela  4
- Marjan Kaučič Stavešinci  4
- Franc Kaučič Stavešinci  4
- Domenik Dobaj Bar Golob  4
17 Dejan Podlesek Radenska  3
- Mitja Perko Garfield  3
- Robert Kurez Kapela  3
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  3
- Patrik Gregorinčič Police  3
- Jernej Polanec Bar Golob  3
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  3
- Dejan Kranjc Garfield  3
- Dejan Petrovič Police  3
- Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  3
- Tjaš Švarc Police  3
- Denis Trstenjak Očeslavci  3
- Mitja Marko Bar Golob  3
32 Blaž Lehko Podgrad  2
- Rok Šteiner Radenska  2
- Adam Štelcl Radenska  2
- Matej Unger Garfield  2
- Gorazd Krenker Garfield  2
- Jože Mulec Kapela  2
- Denis Veg Podgrad  2
- Jan Borko Police  2
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  2
- Matej Breznik Garfield  2
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  2
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  2
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  2
- Blaž Drašak Tiha voda  2
- Sašo Kos Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  2
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  2
- Mitja Lugonič Kapela  2
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  2
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  2
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  2
- Matej Šunko Police  2
- Danijel Krajnc Bar Golob  2
- Aleksander Šimič Garfield  2
- Martin Budja Radenska  2
- Isufi Burim Garfield  2
- David Ploj Očeslavci  2
- Nino Hlebec Garfield  2
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  2
61 Matija Damiš Bar Golob  1
- Dejan Hager Lomanoše  1
- Blaž Živko Kapela  1
- Damijan Kaučič Radenska  1
- Mitja Senčar Radenska  1
- Jan Benko Police  1
- Kristjan Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Igor Petrovič Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Aleksander Zemljič Bar Golob  1
- Bojan Časar Police  1
- Marko Brest Kapela  1
- Miha Borian Tiha voda  1
- Mitja Jelen Očeslavci  1
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  1
- Tadej Drajer Garfield  1
- Matej Filipovič Kapela  1
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  1
- Martin Rihtarič Tiha voda  1
- Simon Kozar Police  1
- Denis Kolarič Police  1
- Enis Ismailji Garfield  1
- Marko Karoli Očeslavci  1
- Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Niko Vajda Kapela  1
- Sebastjan Košar Radenska  1
- Borut Šmelc Radenska  1
- David Šajnovič Kapela  1
- Aleš Satler Lomanoše  1
- Denis Rešek Garfield  1
- Mario Kuzmič Podgrad  1
- Rok Buzeti Očeslavci  1
- Simon Štrakl Tiha voda  1
- Rok Ferk Garfield  1
- Žiga Bezjak Garfield  1
- Uroš Porš Podgrad  1
- Filip Vinter Kapela  1
- Blaž Roškar Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Blaž Kocbek Črešnjevci  1
- Primož Jurančič Bar Golob  1
- David Sterniša Stavešinci  1
- Amadej Lipič Podgrad  1
- Matjaž Trunk Garfield  1
- Aljaž Babšek Garfield  1
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  1
- Mitja Koder Lomanoše  1
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  1
- Edin Čolič Kapela  1
- Andraž Sorko Kapela  1
- Adrian Jagerič Police  1
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  1
- Dejan Kocmut Police  1
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  1
- Aleš Planinšek Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Gregor Nikl Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  1
- Tadej Gorjup Garfield  1
- Tona Turk Črešnjevci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Radenska 12
2 Lomanoše 12
3 Tiha voda 12
4 Kapela 10
5 Sp. Ščavnica 9
6 Podgrad 9
7 Šenekar 6
8 Črešnjevci 4
9 Police 3
10 Porkys 0
11 Grabonoš 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Bumefekt 15
2 Plitvica 12
3 Lokavec 10
4 Baren 10
5 Očeslavci 9
6 Negova 7
7 Vrček 7
8 Stavešinci 6
9 Stari hrast 2
10 Vrabel 1
11 Ihova 1
12 Teksas bar Videm 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 15
2 Ivanjševska slatina 10
3 Lešane 9
4 Neja bar 9
5 Dinamo 6
6 Segovci 1
7 Mahovci 0