ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 19:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Sep 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Sep 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 03. Okt 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 04. Okt 2020, 11:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 12. krog (30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019)
Print  


Sobota, 30.03.2019
events.png 20:00 Stavešinci  1 - 4  Tiha voda Stavešinci
events.png 20:00 Sp. Ščavnica  2 - 3  Črešnjevci Sp. Ščavnica
Nedelja, 31.03.2019
events.png 11:00 Kapela  8 - 3  Očeslavci Kapela
events.png 11:00 Podgrad  2 - 2  Police Podgrad
events.png 11:00 Radenska  3 - 1  Bar Golob Radenci
events.png 11:00 Garfield  2 - 3  Lomanoše Lutverci




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Radenska 12
2 Lomanoše 12
3 Tiha voda 12
4 Kapela 10
5 Sp. Ščavnica 9
6 Podgrad 6
7 Šenekar 6
8 Črešnjevci 4
9 Police 3
10 Porkys 0
11 Grabonoš 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Bumefekt 12
2 Lokavec 10
3 Baren 10
4 Očeslavci 9
5 Plitvica 9
6 Vrček 7
7 Stavešinci 6
8 Negova 4
9 Stari hrast 2
10 Vrabel 1
11 Ihova 1
12 Teksas bar Videm 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 12
2 Ivanjševska slatina 10
3 Lešane 9
4 Neja bar 9
5 Dinamo 3
6 Segovci 1
7 Mahovci 0