ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 17. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 17. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 17. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 17. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 18. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 19:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 24. Avg 2019, 20:30

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 25. Avg 2019, 11:00

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Bar Golob | Liga -A- 2018/19 Ical izvoz

Print  

  Krog Datum Čas DomačiRezultatGostje  
events.png 1 19.08.2018 11:00 Bar Golob1 - 2Radenska Poraz
events.png 2 26.08.2018 11:00 Podgrad4 - 0Bar Golob Poraz
events.png 3 02.09.2018 11:00 Bar Golob3 - 0Stavešinci Zmaga
events.png 4 08.09.2018 20:30 Očeslavci7 - 2Bar Golob Poraz
events.png 5 15.09.2018 20:30 Bar Golob3 - 3Tiha voda Neodločeno
events.png 6 23.09.2018 11:00 Police3 - 3Bar Golob Neodločeno
events.png 7 29.09.2018 20:00 Bar Golob4 - 5Kapela Poraz
events.png 8 06.10.2018 20:00 Bar Golob0 - 1Črešnjevci Poraz
events.png 9 14.10.2018 11:00 Lomanoše11 - 1Bar Golob Poraz
events.png 10 20.10.2018 19:30 Bar Golob5 - 1Garfield Zmaga
events.png 11 27.10.2018 19:00 Sp. Ščavnica1 - 5Bar Golob Zmaga
events.png 12 31.03.2019 11:00 Radenska3 - 1Bar Golob Poraz
events.png 13 06.04.2019 20:30 Bar Golob2 - 2Podgrad Neodločeno
events.png 14 13.04.2019 20:30 Stavešinci1 - 1Bar Golob Neodločeno
events.png 15 22.04.2019 11:00 Bar Golob5 - 0Očeslavci Zmaga
events.png 16 28.04.2019 09:00 Tiha voda8 - 0Bar Golob Poraz
events.png 17 05.05.2019 11:00 Bar Golob5 - 1Police Zmaga
events.png 18 12.05.2019 11:00 Kapela4 - 2Bar Golob Poraz
events.png 19 19.05.2019 11:00 Črešnjevci5 - 4Bar Golob Poraz
events.png 20 25.05.2019 20:30 Bar Golob4 - 6Lomanoše Poraz
events.png 21 02.06.2019 11:00 Garfield2 - 6Bar Golob Zmaga
events.png 22 09.06.2019 11:00 Bar Golob1 - 5Sp. Ščavnica Poraz


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 3
2 Sp. Ščavnica 3
3 Garfield 3
4 Radenska 3
5 Tiha voda 3
6 Kapela 3
7 Črešnjevci 0
8 Police 0
9 Grabonoš 0
10 Šenekar 0
11 Porkys 0
12 Podgrad 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Stavešinci 3
1 Teksas bar Videm 3
3 Vrček 3
4 Očeslavci 3
5 Lokavec 3
6 Baren 3
7 Vrabel 0
8 Plitvica 0
9 Stari hrast 0
10 Bumefekt 0
11 Ihova 0
11 Negova 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 3
2 Neja bar 3
3 Lešane 3
4 Zoro 0
5 Dinamo 0
6 Mahovci 0
7 Segovci 0