Razpored tekem: all teams | Liga -A- 2017/18 - Liga -A- |
Krog | Match Name | Datum | Čas | Domači | Gostje | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. krog | 19.08.2017 | 20:30 h | Stavešinci | - | Črešnjevci | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 19.08.2017 | 20:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Podgrad | 6 - 4 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 19.08.2017 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Garfield | 5 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 19.08.2017 | 21:00 h | Lomanoše | - | Baren | 7 - 1 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 20.08.2017 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Kapela | 2 - 7 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 20.08.2017 | 11:00 h | Bar Golob | - | Očeslavci | 1 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 25.08.2017 | 21:00 h | Šenekar | - | Lomanoše | 2 - 4 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 27.08.2017 | 09:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Stavešinci | 5 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 27.08.2017 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Bar Golob | 1 - 7 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 27.08.2017 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Kapela | 1 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 27.08.2017 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 5 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 12.11.2017 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Tiha voda | 3 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 02.09.2017 | 20:30 h | Stavešinci | - | Baren | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 02.09.2017 | 20:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Očeslavci | 5 - 10 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 02.09.2017 | 21:00 h | Lomanoše | - | Garfield | 10 - 0 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 03.09.2017 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Črešnjevci | 6 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 03.09.2017 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Podgrad | 5 - 4 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 15.09.2017 | 21:00 h | Bar Golob | - | Šenekar | 3 - 5 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 09.09.2017 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Stavešinci | 5 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 09.09.2017 | 21:00 h | Lomanoše | - | Bar Golob | 3 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 10.09.2017 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 2 - 9 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 10.09.2017 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Podgrad | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 10.09.2017 | 11:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Tiha voda | 2 - 4 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 12.11.2017 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Kapela | 5 - 4 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 16.09.2017 | 20:30 h | Stavešinci | - | Lomanoše | 2 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 04.11.2017 | 19:00 h | Bar Golob | - | Garfield | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 05.11.2017 | 09:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Šenekar | 4 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 05.11.2017 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Baren | 2 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 05.11.2017 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Očeslavci | 11 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 05.11.2017 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Črešnjevci | 1 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 23.09.2017 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Tiha voda | 3 - 5 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 23.09.2017 | 21:00 h | Lomanoše | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 9 - 3 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 24.09.2017 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Kapela | 3 - 9 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 24.09.2017 | 11:00 h | Bar Golob | - | Stavešinci | 2 - 5 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 24.09.2017 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Črešnjevci | 5 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 24.09.2017 | 11:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Podgrad | 7 - 5 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.09.2017 | 20:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Garfield | 2 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.09.2017 | 20:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Bar Golob | 6 - 3 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 01.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Lomanoše | 3 - 10 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 01.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Šenekar | 3 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 01.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Baren | 10 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 01.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Očeslavci | 12 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 07.10.2017 | 20:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 2 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 07.10.2017 | 20:00 h | Šenekar | - | Podgrad | 1 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 07.10.2017 | 20:30 h | Lomanoše | - | Kapela | 1 - 4 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 08.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Črešnjevci | 1 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 08.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Očeslavci | 6 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 08.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Bar Golob | - | Tiha voda | 3 - 4 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.10.2017 | 20:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Baren | 5 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 14.10.2017 | 19:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Garfield | 2 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Stavešinci | 5 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Bar Golob | 4 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Lomanoše | 5 - 5 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Šenekar | 3 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 21.10.2017 | 19:00 h | Šenekar | - | Očeslavci | 4 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 21.10.2017 | 19:00 h | Bar Golob | - | Podgrad | 1 - 5 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 21.10.2017 | 19:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Kapela | 3 - 4 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 21.10.2017 | 19:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Tiha voda | 4 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 21.10.2017 | 20:30 h | Lomanoše | - | Črešnjevci | 5 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 22.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Baren | 4 - 4 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 28.10.2017 | 20:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Lomanoše | 5 - 8 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Šenekar | 3 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2017 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Garfield | 1 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Bar Golob | 0 - 4 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 7 - 4 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2017 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Stavešinci | 9 - 4 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 02.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Bar Golob | 0 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 02.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 1 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 02.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Tiha voda | 6 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 01.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Stavešinci | 2 - 6 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 02.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Lomanoše | 0 - 5 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 02.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Šenekar | 5 - 1 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 07.04.2018 | 20:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Črešnjevci | 1 - 4 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 07.04.2018 | 20:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Očeslavci | 0 - 3 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 07.04.2018 | 20:30 h | Lomanoše | - | Šenekar | 14 - 1 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 08.04.2018 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Podgrad | 4 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 08.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Garfield | 2 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 08.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Bar Golob | - | Baren | 3 - 1 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 14.04.2018 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Bar Golob | 5 - 7 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 15.04.2018 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Stavešinci | 0 - 1 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 15.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Kapela | 3 - 8 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 15.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Lomanoše | 1 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 15.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 6 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 15.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Tiha voda | 1 - 3 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 21.04.2018 | 19:30 h | Stavešinci | - | Šenekar | 3 - 3 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 21.04.2018 | 20:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Baren | 10 - 3 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 22.04.2018 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Očeslavci | 12 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 22.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Garfield | 5 - 5 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 22.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Črešnjevci | 5 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 22.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Bar Golob | - | Lomanoše | 0 - 5 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 28.04.2018 | 20:30 h | Lomanoše | - | Stavešinci | 7 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 28.04.2018 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 7 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 29.04.2018 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Tiha voda | 1 - 4 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 29.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Bar Golob | 3 - 5 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 29.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Kapela | 2 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 29.04.2018 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Podgrad | 3 - 6 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 05.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Stavešinci | - | Bar Golob | 5 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 06.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Šenekar | 0 - 10 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 06.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Lomanoše | 1 - 11 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 06.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Baren | 7 - 2 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 06.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Garfield | 5 - 2 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 06.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Očeslavci | 4 - 0 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 12.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Lomanoše | - | Tiha voda | 15 - 3 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 12.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Kapela | 5 - 8 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 13.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Podgrad | 2 - 3 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 13.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Stavešinci | 5 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 13.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Bar Golob | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 2 - 5 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 13.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Črešnjevci | 5 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 20.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Stavešinci | 3 - 2 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 20.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Bar Golob | 3 - 2 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 20.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Garfield | 10 - 6 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 20.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Baren | 2 - 2 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 20.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Šenekar | 2 - 0 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 20.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Lomanoše | 2 - 1 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 26.05.2018 | 19:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Tiha voda | 5 - 4 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 26.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Lomanoše | - | Podgrad | 7 - 2 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 26.05.2018 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Črešnjevci | 4 - 8 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 27.05.2018 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Očeslavci | 3 - 3 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 27.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 4 - 3 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 27.05.2018 | 11:00 h | Bar Golob | - | Kapela | 2 - 0 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 03.06.2018 | 11:00 h | Baren | - | Garfield | 3 - 4 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 03.06.2018 | 11:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Šenekar | 4 - 3 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 03.06.2018 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Lomanoše | 0 - 13 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 03.06.2018 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Bar Golob | 3 - 6 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 03.06.2018 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Stavešinci | 10 - 12 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 03.06.2018 | 11:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 1 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 09.06.2018 | 20:30 h | Lomanoše | - | Očeslavci | 10 - 2 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 10.06.2018 | 09:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Kapela | 8 - 4 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 10.06.2018 | 09:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Podgrad | 5 - 4 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 10.06.2018 | 11:00 h | Bar Golob | - | Črešnjevci | 4 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 10.06.2018 | 11:00 h | Šenekar | - | Baren | 6 - 6 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 10.06.2018 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Tiha voda | 3 - 0 |