ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -A- 2019/20

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Tjaš Švarc Police  4
2 Mario Jančar Črešnjevci  3
- Aleksej Unger Garfield  3
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  3
- Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  3
- Dejan Hager Lomanoše  3
7 Adrian Jagerič Police  2
- Blaž Govedič Police  2
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  2
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Matej Unger Garfield  2
- Aleksander Šimič Garfield  2
- Klemen Vršič Police  2
- Sandi Fras Garfield  2
- Mitja Koder Lomanoše  2
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  2
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  2
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  2
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  2
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  2
- Igor Petrovič Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica  2
24 Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  1
- Sašo Zelenko Porkys  1
- Rok Šteiner Radenska  1
- Matic Mulec Garfield  1
- Marcel Vindiš Lomanoše  1
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  1
- Daniel Knuplež Lomanoše  1
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  1
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Žiga Jančar Police  1
- Robi Nikl Garfield  1
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  1
- Amadej Lipič Podgrad  1
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  1
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  1
- Žiga Bezjak Garfield  1
- Primož Muršič Garfield  1
- Uroš Porš Podgrad  1
- Nejc Rober Kapela  1
- Sašo Kos Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Blaž Živko Kapela  1
- Uroš Klajnošek Grabonoš  1
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  1
- Rene Čerič Porkys  1
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  1
- Sebastjan Košar Radenska  1
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  1
- Franček Drozg Garfield  1
- Žiga Sečko Radenska  1
- Tona Turk Črešnjevci  1
- David Cvetko Porkys  1
- Sandi Kaučič Grabonoš  1
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  1
- Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  1
- Beno Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Aleš Satler Lomanoše  1
- Niko Kolar Porkys  1
- Uroš Kaučič Grabonoš  1
- Nejc Ajlec Radenska  1
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci  1
- Mitja Perko Garfield  1
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  1
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  1
- Denis Kolarič Police  1
- Viktor Belak Kapela  1
- Niki Nikl Garfield  1
- Denis Kavaš Radenska  1
- Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 30
2 Kapela 24
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 15
7 Radenska 15
8 Črešnjevci 12
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 27
2 Očeslavci 25
3 Baren 23
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Vrabel 19
6 Plitvica 17
7 Lokavec 15
8 Negova 11
9 Stavešinci 10
10 Ihova 10
11 Stari hrast 9
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 24
2 Lešane 21
3 Ivanjševska slatina 16
4 Mahovci 12
5 Neja bar 11
6 Segovci 9
7 Dinamo 4