ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -A- 2018/19

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Simon Zemljič Bar Golob  4
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  4
3 Dejan Podlesek Radenska  3
4 Blaž Lehko Podgrad  2
- Rok Šteiner Radenska  2
- Mitja Perko Garfield  2
- Matej Unger Garfield  2
- Robert Kurez Kapela  2
- Gorazd Krenker Garfield  2
- Denis Veg Podgrad  2
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  2
- Aleksej Unger Garfield  2
- Matej Breznik Garfield  2
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  2
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  2
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  2
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  2
- Jernej Polanec Bar Golob  2
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  2
- Dejan Srt Črešnjevci  2
- Nejc Rober Kapela  2
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  2
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  2
- Dejan Petrovič Police  2
- Sašo Kos Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  2
- Matej Šunko Police  2
- Timotej Vreča Garfield  2
30 Adam Štelcl Radenska  1
- Matija Damiš Bar Golob  1
- Dejan Hager Lomanoše  1
- Blaž Živko Kapela  1
- Jože Mulec Kapela  1
- Mitja Senčar Radenska  1
- Damijan Kaučič Radenska  1
- Jan Borko Police  1
- Jan Benko Police  1
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  1
- Igor Petrovič Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Kristjan Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Aleksander Zemljič Bar Golob  1
- Bojan Časar Police  1
- Tadej Apatić Kapela  1
- Patrik Gregorinčič Police  1
- Miha Borian Tiha voda  1
- Mitja Jelen Očeslavci  1
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  1
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  1
- Tadej Drajer Garfield  1
- Matej Filipovič Kapela  1
- Dejan Kranjc Garfield  1
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  1
- Martin Rihtarič Tiha voda  1
- Žiga Jančar Police  1
- Simon Kozar Police  1
- Denis Kolarič Police  1
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  1
- Blaž Drašak Tiha voda  1
- Enis Ismailji Garfield  1
- Marko Karoli Očeslavci  1
- Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Niko Vajda Kapela  1
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  1
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  1
- Borut Šmelc Radenska  1
- Sebastjan Košar Radenska  1
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  1
- David Šajnovič Kapela  1
- Mitja Lugonič Kapela  1
- Aleš Satler Lomanoše  1
- Denis Rešek Garfield  1
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  1
- Rok Buzeti Očeslavci  1
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  1
- Mario Kuzmič Podgrad  1
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  1
- Simon Štrakl Tiha voda  1
- Žiga Bezjak Garfield  1
- Rok Ferk Garfield  1
- Danijel Krajnc Bar Golob  1
- Uroš Porš Podgrad  1
- Marjan Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Franc Kaučič Stavešinci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 31
2 Sp. Ščavnica 24
3 Podgrad 23
4 Radenska 22
5 Kapela 21
6 Črešnjevci 13
7 Garfield 12
8 Police 12
9 Očeslavci 11
10 Bar Golob 11
11 Tiha voda 8
12 Stavešinci 1

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 30
2 Porkys 30
3 Grabonoš 22
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Negova 18
6 Stari hrast 14
7 Baren 11
8 Segovci 10
9 Vrček 9
10 Plitvica 8
11 Lokavec 8
12 Zoro 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 28
2 Ihova 20
3 Ivanjševska slatina 19
4 Vrabel 18
5 Mahovci 14
6 Neja bar 10
7 Dinamo 6
8 Lešane 3