ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2018/19

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 David Satler Lomanoše 23
2 Primož Kolbl Tiha voda 12
3 Dejan Hager Lomanoše 11
4 Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica 10
5 Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  9
6 Borut Bračič Podgrad  8
- Marcel Vindiš Lomanoše  8
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  8
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  8
- Aleš Vrabel Lomanoše  8
- Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše  8
12 Miha Kušnik Kapela  6
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  6
- Jan Benko Police  6
- Uroš Hozjan Radenska  6
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  6
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  6
- Aljaž Babšek Garfield  6
19 Danijel Fujs Bar Golob  5
- Simon Kozar Police  5
- Mitja Marko Bar Golob  5
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  5
- Igor Petrovič Spodnja Ščavnica  5
24 Darjan Slavic Tiha voda  4
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  4
- Robert Kurez Kapela  4
- Adrian Jagerič Police  4
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  4
- Mitja Kšela Spodnja Ščavnica  4
- Mitja Perko Garfield  4
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  4
- Mitja Koder Lomanoše  4
- Nejc Rober Kapela  4
- Luka Madon Radenska  4
35 Jože Kaučič Stavešinci  3
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  3
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  3
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  3
- Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci  3
- Enis Ismailji Garfield  3
- Niko Vajda Kapela  3
- Matej Lapi Očeslavci  3
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  3
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  3
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Denis Kavaš Radenska  3
- Simon Zemljič Bar Golob  3
- Miha Čuček Bar Golob  3
- Tadej Gorjup Garfield  3
- Sandi Fras Garfield  3
- Jernej Polanec Bar Golob  3
- Mitja Lugonič Kapela  3
- Gorazd Rajh Očeslavci  3
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  3
- David Šajnovič Kapela  3
- Aleksander Belak Kapela  3
- Danijel Krajnc Bar Golob  3
- Miha Borian Tiha voda  3
- Sebastjan Košar Radenska  3
61 Mitja Jelen Očeslavci  2
- Vedran Petrovič Police  2
- Marko Hamruš Police  2
- Žiga Jančar Police  2
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  2
- Matic Golob Kapela  2
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  2
- Denis Kolarič Police  2
- Patrik Gregorinčič Police  2
- Dani Sovec Podgrad  2
- Miha Cvetko Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  2
- Drago Časar Očeslavci  2
- Žan Krajnc Kapela  2
- Aleksander Šimič Garfield  2
- Primož Muršič Garfield  2
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  2
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  2
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  2
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  2
- Dejan Rola Bar Golob  2
- Dejan Srt Črešnjevci  2
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  2
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  2
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska  2
- Darko Brunček Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Amar Jamaković Lomanoše  2
- Daniel Knuplež Lomanoše  2
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  2
- Matjaž Nikl Stavešinci  2
- Rok Buzeti Očeslavci  2
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  2
- Damijan Kaučič Radenska  2
94 Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  1
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  1
- Adam Štelcl Radenska  1
- Tim Rabič Črešnjevci  1
- Blaž Živko Kapela  1
- Jože Mulec Kapela  1
- Dejan Kranjc Garfield  1
- Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Tona Turk Črešnjevci  1
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  1
- Anej Meznarič Očeslavci  1
- Denis Veg Podgrad  1
- Aljaž Pungartnik Lomanoše  1
- Žan Amšl Garfield  1
- Matjaž Trunk Garfield  1
- Aleš Satler Lomanoše  1
- Aleksander Zemljič Bar Golob  1
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  1
- Lukas Gregorinčič Police  1
- Dino Nedelko Bar Golob  1
- Jan Škrajner Stavešinci  1
- Amadej Lipič Podgrad  1
- Matej Filipovič Kapela  1
- Matej Unger Garfield  1
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  1
- Aleksej Unger Garfield  1
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  1
- Slavko Čeh Črešnjevci  1
- Matija Kolman Bar Golob  1
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  1
- Marko Kocbek Stavešinci  1
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  1
- Denis Rešek Garfield  1
- Gregor Nikl Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Damir Serec Radenska  1
- Denis Ilješ Radenska  1
- Marjan Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Tomaž Štrakl Podgrad  1
- Drago Bračko Kapela  1
- Niki Vogrin Stavešinci  1
- Martin Rihtarič Tiha voda  1
- Kristjan Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Aleksander Mulec Kapela  1
- Žiga Bezjak Garfield  1
- Tadej Ficko Radenska  1
- Blaž Drašak Tiha voda  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 31
2 Sp. Ščavnica 24
3 Podgrad 23
4 Radenska 22
5 Kapela 21
6 Črešnjevci 13
7 Garfield 12
8 Police 12
9 Očeslavci 11
10 Bar Golob 11
11 Tiha voda 8
12 Stavešinci 1

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Šenekar 30
2 Porkys 30
3 Grabonoš 22
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Negova 18
6 Stari hrast 14
7 Baren 11
8 Segovci 10
9 Vrček 9
10 Plitvica 8
11 Lokavec 8
12 Zoro 3

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 28
2 Ihova 20
3 Ivanjševska slatina 19
4 Vrabel 18
5 Mahovci 14
6 Neja bar 10
7 Dinamo 6
8 Lešane 3