ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 04. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 04. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 04. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 04. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 09:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 09:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Ned, 05. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 11. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 11. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 11. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 11. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Sob, 11. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Sob, 11. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Pon, 13. Apr 2020, 09:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Pon, 13. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Pon, 13. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Pon, 13. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Pon, 13. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -A- 2019/20

Pon, 13. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Pon, 13. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -C- 2019/20

Pon, 13. Apr 2020, 11:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 18. Apr 2020, 20:00

Liga -B- 2019/20

Sob, 18. Apr 2020, 20:00

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Kapela | Liga -A- 2019/20 Ical izvoz

Print  

  Krog Datum Čas DomačiRezultatGostje  
events.png 1 18.08.2019 11:00 Police2 - 4Kapela Zmaga
events.png 2 25.08.2019 11:00 Kapela9 - 3Tiha voda Zmaga
events.png 3 01.09.2019 11:00 Črešnjevci2 - 7Kapela Zmaga
events.png 4 02.11.2019 19:00 Lomanoše6 - 3Kapela Poraz
events.png 5 15.09.2019 11:00 Kapela12 - 3Grabonoš Zmaga
events.png 7 29.09.2019 11:00 Kapela4 - 1Sp. Ščavnica Zmaga
events.png 8 06.10.2019 11:00 Podgrad2 - 4Kapela Zmaga
events.png 9 13.10.2019 11:00 Kapela8 - 2Porkys Zmaga
events.png 10 20.10.2019 11:00 Radenska4 - 0Kapela Poraz
events.png 11 27.10.2019 11:00 Kapela10 - 4Garfield Zmaga
12 29.03.2020 11:00 Police_ - _Kapela
13 05.04.2020 09:00 Tiha voda_ - _Kapela
14 13.04.2020 11:00 Kapela_ - _Črešnjevci
15 19.04.2020 11:00 Kapela_ - _Lomanoše
16 26.04.2020 09:00 Grabonoš_ - _Kapela
18 09.05.2020 20:00 Sp. Ščavnica_ - _Kapela
19 17.05.2020 11:00 Kapela_ - _Podgrad
20 23.05.2020 20:00 Porkys_ - _Kapela
21 31.05.2020 11:00 Kapela_ - _Radenska
22 07.06.2020 11:00 Garfield_ - _Kapela


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 30
2 Kapela 24
3 Sp. Ščavnica 21
4 Tiha voda 18
5 Garfield 15
6 Podgrad 15
7 Radenska 15
8 Črešnjevci 12
9 Grabonoš 6
10 Porkys 6
11 Police 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Teksas bar Videm 27
2 Očeslavci 25
3 Baren 23
4 Bumefekt 21
5 Vrabel 19
6 Plitvica 17
7 Lokavec 15
8 Negova 11
9 Stavešinci 10
10 Ihova 10
11 Stari hrast 9
12 Vrček 4

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Zoro 24
2 Lešane 21
3 Ivanjševska slatina 16
4 Mahovci 12
5 Neja bar 11
6 Segovci 9
7 Dinamo 4