Razpored tekem: all teams | Liga -B- 2018/19 |
Krog | Match Name | Datum | Čas | Domači | Gostje | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. krog | 18.08.2018 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Bumefekt | 3 - 6 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 18.08.2018 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Stari hrast | 2 - 3 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 18.08.2018 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Segovci | 6 - 0 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 19.08.2018 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Šenekar | 1 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 19.08.2018 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Plitvica | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 19.08.2018 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Zoro | 6 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 25.08.2018 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Porkys | 2 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 26.08.2018 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Vrček | 2 - 4 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 26.08.2018 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Lokavec | 0 - 5 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 26.08.2018 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Grabonoš | 5 - 4 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 26.08.2018 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Negova | 0 - 6 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 03.11.2018 | 19:00 h | Šenekar | - | Segovci | 8 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 01.09.2018 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Šenekar | 1 - 2 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 01.09.2018 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Bumefekt | 4 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 01.09.2018 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Stari hrast | 3 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 02.09.2018 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Zoro | 3 - 0 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 02.09.2018 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Plitvica | 3 - 2 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 02.09.2018 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Baren | 3 - 3 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 08.09.2018 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Vrček | 2 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 09.09.2018 | 09:00 h | Šenekar | - | Plitvica | 9 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 09.09.2018 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Grabonoš | 6 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 09.09.2018 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Negova | 2 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 09.09.2018 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Porkys | 1 - 5 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 26.10.2018 | 17:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Segovci | 4 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 15.09.2018 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Lokavec | 3 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 15.09.2018 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Bumefekt | 3 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 16.09.2018 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Baren | 2 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 16.09.2018 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Zoro | 2 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 16.09.2018 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Stari hrast | 3 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 16.09.2018 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Šenekar | 2 - 4 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 22.09.2018 | 20:00 h | Šenekar | - | Stari hrast | 3 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 22.09.2018 | 20:00 h | Lokavec | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 23.09.2018 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Segovci | 4 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 23.09.2018 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Porkys | 0 - 3 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 23.09.2018 | 09:00 h | Vrček | - | Negova | 0 - 12 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 23.09.2018 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Plitvica | 1 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 29.09.2018 | 20:00 h | Negova | - | Šenekar | 1 - 3 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 29.09.2018 | 20:00 h | Porkys | - | Lokavec | 5 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 29.09.2018 | 20:00 h | Plitvica | - | Bumefekt | 2 - 3 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.09.2018 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Vrček | 9 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.09.2018 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Baren | 3 - 0 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.09.2018 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Zoro | 3 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 06.10.2018 | 18:30 h | Lokavec | - | Segovci | 4 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 06.10.2018 | 20:00 h | Šenekar | - | Zoro | 7 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 06.10.2018 | 20:00 h | Negova | - | Grabonoš | 1 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 07.10.2018 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Stari hrast | 4 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 07.10.2018 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Plitvica | 2 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 07.10.2018 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Porkys | 2 - 7 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.10.2018 | 19:00 h | Porkys | - | Negova | 3 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.10.2018 | 19:00 h | Lokavec | - | Plitvica | 1 - 5 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 14.10.2018 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Šenekar | 6 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 14.10.2018 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Vrček | 3 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 14.10.2018 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Baren | 0 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 14.10.2018 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Bumefekt | 1 - 6 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 20.10.2018 | 18:00 h | Lokavec | - | Stari hrast | 0 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 20.10.2018 | 19:00 h | Šenekar | - | Bumefekt | 6 - 3 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 20.10.2018 | 19:30 h | Negova | - | Segovci | 6 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 21.10.2018 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Zoro | 5 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 21.10.2018 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Porkys | 0 - 4 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 24.03.2019 | 13:00 h | Vrček | - | Plitvica | 0 - 6 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 26.10.2018 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Negova | 0 - 3 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.10.2018 | 19:00 h | Porkys | - | Šenekar | 1 - 4 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 28.10.2018 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Grabonoš | 1 - 4 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 28.10.2018 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Vrček | 1 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 28.10.2018 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Lokavec | 3 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 04.11.2018 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Baren | 1 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 30.03.2019 | 20:00 h | Šenekar | - | Baren | 2 - 2 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 30.03.2019 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 3 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 31.03.2019 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Lokavec | 1 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 31.03.2019 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Porkys | 4 - 5 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 31.03.2019 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Vrček | 5 - 5 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 31.03.2019 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Negova | 1 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 06.04.2019 | 19:00 h | Lokavec | - | Baren | 4 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 06.04.2019 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Plitvica | 2 - 3 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 06.04.2019 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Zoro | 5 - 3 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 07.04.2019 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Šenekar | 2 - 4 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 07.04.2019 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Stari hrast | 2 - 3 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 07.04.2019 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Bumefekt | 1 - 4 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 13.04.2019 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Lokavec | 5 - 2 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 14.04.2019 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Vrček | 1 - 5 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 14.04.2019 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Negova | 2 - 2 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 14.04.2019 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 14.04.2019 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Porkys | 1 - 6 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 25.04.2019 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Segovci | 8 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 20.04.2019 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Šenekar | 0 - 3 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 20.04.2019 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Zoro | 6 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 20.04.2019 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Baren | 4 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 22.04.2019 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Stari hrast | 3 - 4 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 22.04.2019 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Bumefekt | 4 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 22.04.2019 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Lokavec | 4 - 0 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 27.04.2019 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Vrček | 3 - 0 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 27.04.2019 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Negova | 1 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 28.04.2019 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Grabonoš | 0 - 4 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 28.04.2019 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Porkys | 7 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 28.04.2019 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Segovci | 7 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 28.04.2019 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Plitvica | 2 - 2 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 04.05.2019 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Zoro | 10 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 04.05.2019 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Baren | 3 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 04.05.2019 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Vrček | 8 - 0 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 05.05.2019 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Bumefekt | 2 - 12 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 05.05.2019 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Lokavec | 1 - 3 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 05.05.2019 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Šenekar | 4 - 3 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 11.05.2019 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Negova | 3 - 4 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 11.05.2019 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Porkys | 5 - 2 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 12.05.2019 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Segovci | 7 - 2 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 12.05.2019 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Plitvica | 2 - 3 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 12.05.2019 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Grabonoš | 3 - 4 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 12.05.2019 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Stari hrast | 3 - 3 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 17.05.2019 | 19:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Negova | 1 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 18.05.2019 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Baren | 3 - 9 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 18.05.2019 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Vrček | 5 - 3 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 19.05.2019 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Lokavec | 3 - 4 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 19.05.2019 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Šenekar | 4 - 7 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 19.05.2019 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Bumefekt | 3 - 4 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 25.05.2019 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 2 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 25.05.2019 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Porkys | 1 - 1 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 25.05.2019 | 20:30 h | Plitvica | - | Lokavec | 2 - 0 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 26.05.2019 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Stari hrast | 12 - 3 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 26.05.2019 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Zoro | 7 - 4 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 26.05.2019 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Segovci | 9 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 02.06.2019 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Šenekar | 5 - 9 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 02.06.2019 | 09:00 h | Zoro | - | Baren | 0 - 13 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 02.06.2019 | 09:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Lokavec | 3 - 3 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 02.06.2019 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Vrček | 7 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 02.06.2019 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Negova | 1 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 02.06.2019 | 09:00 h | Porkys | - | Grabonoš | 3 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 09.06.2019 | 09:00 h | Šenekar | - | Porkys | 4 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 09.06.2019 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Segovci | 15 - 0 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 09.06.2019 | 09:00 h | Negova | - | Plitvica | 5 - 5 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 09.06.2019 | 09:00 h | Vrček | - | Stari hrast | 10 - 5 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 09.06.2019 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Zoro | 4 - 2 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 09.06.2019 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Bumefekt | 5 - 1 |