ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 17:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 02. Okt 2021, 20:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 02. Okt 2021, 20:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 02. Okt 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 02. Okt 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 02. Okt 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 02. Okt 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 03. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 03. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 03. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 03. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 03. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 03. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 03. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 03. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 09. Okt 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 09. Okt 2021, 20:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2020/21

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Borut Sečko Radenska 19
2 Dejan Hager Lomanoše 12
3 David Satler Lomanoše 11
4 Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica 10
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda 10
- Denis Kokol Šenekar 10
- Robert Kurez Kapela 10
8 Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  8
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  8
- Tomi Kučan Spodnja Ščavnica  8
11 Rok Freser Črešnjevci  7
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska  7
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  7
- Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda  7
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  7
16 Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  6
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  6
- Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše  6
- Mitja Senčar Radenska  6
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  6
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  6
- Luka Madon Radenska  6
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  6
- Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  6
25 Daniel Frčko Kapela  5
- Patrik Kolar Kapela  5
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  5
- Marcel Vindiš Lomanoše  5
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  5
- Nejc Planer Šenekar  5
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  5
- Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  5
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  5
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  5
- Jeremy Bukovec Kapela  5
36 Miha Pšajd Kapela  4
- Peter Braček Police  4
- Simon Kozar Police  4
- David Cvetko Porkys  4
- Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  4
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  4
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  4
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  4
- Matic Embreus Kapela  4
- Tjaž Polajžer Podgrad  4
46 Mitja Kšela Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Denis Kolarič Police  3
- Jaka Mesarič Kapela  3
- Adrijan Jager Šenekar  3
- Žan Vrbnjak Tiha voda  3
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  3
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  3
- Darko Brunček Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Miha Cvetko Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci  3
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  3
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  3
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  3
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Rok Majer Šenekar  3
61 Blaž Govedič Police  2
- Nejc Ajlec Radenska  2
- Niko Vajda Kapela  2
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  2
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Denis Kavaš Radenska  2
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  2
- Matevž Kukovec Kapela  2
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  2
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  2
- Dejan Kocmut Police  2
- Žan Tropenauer Šenekar  2
- Domen Majer Šenekar  2
- Jan Borko Police  2
- Jure Berič Porkys  2
- Blaž Lehko Podgrad  2
- Jernej Trstenjak Podgrad  2
78 Gregor Tropenauer Porkys  1
- Nejc Grandošek Kapela  1
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  1
- Anže Peklar Police  1
- Andraž Zorec Police  1
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  1
- Tadej Ficko Radenska  1
- Nejc Rober Kapela  1
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  1
- Uroš Porš Podgrad  1
- Tomi Ploj Lomanoše  1
- Niko Srt Podgrad  1
- Aljaž Hanžel Radenska  1
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  1
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  1
- Sergej Vogrin Šenekar  1
- Tilen Vetrih Šenekar  1
- Denis Ilješ Radenska  1
- Boštjan Krapež Porkys  1
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  1
- Mario Jančar Črešnjevci  1
- Sašo Kos Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Vedran Petrovič Police  1
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  1
- Tim Rabič Črešnjevci  1
- Lan Fegus Kapela  1
- Simon Rojht Šenekar  1
- Mitja Podhostnik Grabonoš  1
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  1
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  1
- Denis Poharič Grabonoš  1
- Beno Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Matej Letonja Grabonoš  1
- Urban Kolman Tiha voda  1
- Simon Štrakl Tiha voda  1
- Sebastjan Senčar Radenska  1
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  1
- Denis Veg Podgrad  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 15
2 Plitvica 12
3 Lomanoše 12
4 Radenska 12
5 Sp. Ščavnica 12
6 Negova 10
7 Grabonoš 10
8 Podgrad 9
9 Police 7
10 Črešnjevci 7
11 Očeslavci 6
12 Šenekar 6
13 Kapela 6
14 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše vet. 18
2 Bumefekt 16
3 Stavešinci 15
4 Baren 15
5 Ihova 14
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Lokavec 10
8 Segovci 7
9 Lešane 6
10 Mahovci 4
11 Zoro 3
12 Dinamo 3
13 Ivanjševska slatina 0
14 Vrček 0