ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2021/22

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Rok Freser Črešnjevci 26
2 Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci 22
3 Tadej Lukman Tiha voda 19
4 David Satler Lomanoše 18
5 Daniel Frčko Lomanoše 17
6 Blaž Kraner Negova 16
7 Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica 15
- Tomi Kučan Spodnja Ščavnica 15
9 Nejc Brusar Lomanoše 14
10 Borut Sečko Radenska 13
11 Dejan Hager Lomanoše 12
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica 12
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda 12
14 Denis Drajzibner Plitvica 11
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska 11
- Luka Kolar Robnik Kapela 11
17 Mitja Senčar Radenska  9
18 Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  8
- Ljubo Štrakl Tiha voda  8
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  8
21 Luka Lesjak Negova  7
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  7
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica  7
- Tjaž Polajžer Podgrad  7
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  7
26 Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  6
- Blaž Lehko Podgrad  6
- Rok Majer Šenekar  6
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  6
- Luka Šipek Negova  6
- Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  6
- Žan Cegnar Šenekar  6
- Kristjan Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  6
34 Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše  5
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  5
- Mitja Kšela Spodnja Ščavnica  5
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  5
- Blaž Govedič Police  5
- David Zorec Črešnjevci  5
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  5
- Bojan Petek Plitvica  5
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  5
- Nejc Planer Šenekar  5
- Andraž Zorec Police  5
- Simon Kozar Police  5
- Alen Ploj Lomanoše  5
- Kenan Grahič Podgrad  5
- Patrik Kolar Kapela  5
49 Robert Kurez Kapela  4
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  4
- Aleksander Belak Kapela  4
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  4
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  4
- Rene Šipek Negova  4
- Denis Kokol Šenekar  4
- Luka Madon Radenska  4
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  4
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  4
- Matej Letonja Grabonoš  4
- Miha Pšajd Kapela  4
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  4
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  4
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  4
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  4
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  4
- Tjaš Švarc Police  4
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  4
- Primož Muršič Plitvica  4
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  4
- Tilen Kraner Šenekar  4
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  4
72 Marko Škrlec Lomanoše  3
- Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  3
- Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Tadej Ficko Radenska  3
- Dejan Kocmut Police  3
- Denis Barbič Podgrad  3
- Peter Braček Police  3
- Matija Kolman Tiha voda  3
- Matej Breznik Lomanoše  3
- Alen Polanec Šenekar  3
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  3
- Vito Miloševič Črešnjevci  3
- Žiga Šipek Negova  3
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  3
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  3
- Miha Brus Porkys  3
- Štefan Šipek Negova  3
- Mario Skuhala Kapela  3
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  3
- Marcel Horvat Očeslavci  3
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  3
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  3
- Gabriel Vršič Očeslavci  3
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  3
- Miha Cvetko Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Sandi Fras Plitvica  3
- Jaka Mesarič Kapela  3
99 Urban Senekovič Kapela  2
- Marko Cvetko Porkys  2
- Uroš Farazin Plitvica  2
- Domen Majer Šenekar  2
- Jan Borko Police  2
- Nenad Dolgov Tiha voda  2
- David Cvetko Porkys  2
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  2
- Igor Petrovič Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Adrijan Sač Negova  2
- Nejc Grandošek Kapela  2
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  2
- Nejc Križan Šenekar  2
- Janik Kocijan Šenekar  2
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  2
- Matic Embreus Kapela  2
- Matej Peršak Negova  2
- Uroš Hamler Črešnjevci  2
- David Novina Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  2
- Borut Uhan Tiha voda  2
- Niko Srt Podgrad  2
- Darko Brunček Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Gašper Hozjan Kapela  2
- Mitja Jelen Očeslavci  2
125 Denis Trstenjak Očeslavci  1
- Bojan Peklar Črešnjevci  1
- Matej Unger Plitvica  1
- Dragan Topič Podgrad  1
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  1
- Goran Logar Tiha voda  1
- Matevž Kukovec Kapela  1
- Marko Panikvar Kapela  1
- Dejan Firbas Očeslavci  1
- Uroš Črnčec Šenekar  1
- Lan Fegus Kapela  1
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Beno Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Primož Rakovec Tiha voda  1
- Adam Štelcl Radenska  1
- Kevin Ferk Plitvica  1
- Primož Ilešič Police  1
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  1
- Denis Veg Podgrad  1
- Danijel Horvat Grabonoš  1
- Daniel Knuplež Lomanoše  1
- Niko Kolar Porkys  1
- Drago Vaupotič Porkys  1
- Denis Karoli Kapela  1
- Bojan Fifolt Podgrad  1
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  1
- Simon Štrakl Tiha voda  1
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  1
- Nejc Rober Kapela  1
- Jeremy Bukovec Kapela  1
- Jan Benko Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Damjan Kaučič Radenska  1
- Rok Vohar Grabonoš  1
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  1
- Matias Čeh Negova  1
- Rok Kramberger Negova  1
- Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda  1
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  1
- Primož Slekovec Očeslavci  1
- Mitja Podhostnik Grabonoš  1
- Mitja Breg Plitvica  1
- Dejan Belna Lomanoše  1
- Rok Lah Kapela  1
- Vedran Petrovič Police  1
- Žiga Jančar Police  1
- Jure Berič Porkys  1
- Gregor Marušič Negova  1
- Miha Borian Tiha voda  1
- Jaka Vajda Kapela  1
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 33
2 Sp. Ščavnica 30
3 Tiha voda 27
4 Črešnjevci 25
5 Radenska 22
6 Šenekar 21
7 Kapela 21
8 Negova 20
9 Plitvica 19
10 Podgrad 18
11 Očeslavci 13
12 Grabonoš 10
13 Police 10
14 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Stavešinci 34
2 Lomanoše vet. 32
3 Baren 29
4 Bumefekt 27
5 Ihova 26
6 Lokavec 25
7 Lešane 19
8 Stari hrast 17
9 Mahovci 14
10 Ivanjševska slatina 10
11 Segovci 9
12 Zoro 9
13 Dinamo 7
14 Vrček 0