ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 23. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 23. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 23. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 20:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 06. Nov 2021, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 06. Nov 2021, 19:00

Iskanje



Mesto Ekipa Tekme Z N P DG PG +/- Točke
1 same (1) Lomanoše vet. 10 10 0 0 46 7 39 30
2 same (2) Stavešinci 10 8 1 1 46 22 24 25
3 same (3) Bumefekt 10 7 2 1 53 23 30 23
4 same (4) Baren 10 7 1 2 48 14 34 22
5 same (5) Ihova 10 6 3 1 41 20 21 21
6 same (6) Lokavec 10 5 3 2 46 25 21 18
7 same (7) Stari hrast 10 5 1 4 37 33 4 16
8 same (8) Lešane 10 4 1 5 48 39 9 13
9 same (9) Mahovci 10 2 2 6 32 54 -22 8
10 same (10) Segovci 10 2 2 6 36 62 -26 8
11 same (11) Zoro 10 2 1 7 28 45 -17 7
12 same (12) Dinamo 10 2 0 8 17 52 -35 6
13 same (13) Ivanjševska slatina 10 1 1 8 23 36 -13 4
14 same (14) Vrček 10 0 0 10 9 78 -69 0


  Prvaki    Napredovanje    Izpad 


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 24
2 Sp. Ščavnica 24
3 Tiha voda 21
4 Radenska 21
5 Črešnjevci 19
6 Podgrad 15
7 Plitvica 15
8 Negova 14
9 Šenekar 12
10 Kapela 12
11 Grabonoš 10
12 Police 10
13 Očeslavci 10
14 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše vet. 30
2 Stavešinci 25
3 Bumefekt 23
4 Baren 22
5 Ihova 21
6 Lokavec 18
7 Stari hrast 16
8 Lešane 13
9 Mahovci 8
10 Segovci 8
11 Zoro 7
12 Dinamo 6
13 Ivanjševska slatina 4
14 Vrček 0