ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 18. Sep 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 18. Sep 2021, 20:30

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 18. Sep 2021, 20:30

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 18. Sep 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 17:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 02. Okt 2021, 20:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 02. Okt 2021, 20:00

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Rezultati kroga - 22. krog (09.06.2019)


Nedelja, 09.06.2019
events.png 09:00 Šenekar  4 - 1  Porkys Sp. Ivanjci
events.png 09:00 Grabonoš  15 - 0  Segovci Grabonoš
events.png 09:00 Negova  5 - 5  Plitvica Negova
events.png 09:00 Vrček  10 - 5  Stari hrast Murščak
events.png 09:00 Lokavec  4 - 2  Zoro Lokavec
events.png 09:00 Baren  5 - 1  Bumefekt Mele




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 12
2 Plitvica 12
3 Negova 10
4 Lomanoše 9
5 Radenska 9
6 Sp. Ščavnica 9
7 Police 7
8 Črešnjevci 7
9 Grabonoš 7
10 Podgrad 6
11 Očeslavci 6
12 Kapela 6
13 Šenekar 3
14 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše vet. 15
2 Bumefekt 13
3 Ihova 13
4 Stavešinci 12
5 Baren 12
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Lokavec 7
8 Segovci 6
9 Mahovci 4
10 Lešane 3
11 Dinamo 3
12 Zoro 3
13 Ivanjševska slatina 0
14 Vrček 0