ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 18. Sep 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 18. Sep 2021, 20:30

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 18. Sep 2021, 20:30

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 18. Sep 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 17:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 02. Okt 2021, 20:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 02. Okt 2021, 20:00

Iskanje

Rivali: Podgrad | Liga -A- 2017/18

Print  

Rivali Tekme Zmage Neodločeno Porazi Goli
Spodnja Ščavnica 7 1 2 4 22 - 29
Lomanoše 7 0 1 6 11 - 46
Črešnjevci 6 4 1 1 26 - 11
Tiha voda 6 2 1 3 21 - 26
Kapela 6 0 0 6 15 - 29
Očeslavci 5 4 0 1 19 - 12
Radenska 5 3 1 1 21 - 10
Garfield 5 3 1 1 16 - 13
Police 5 2 2 1 18 - 13
Stavešinci 4 3 0 1 23 - 10
Bar Golob 4 2 1 1 14 - 9
Šenekar 3 3 0 0 9 - 4
Baren 2 2 0 0 13 - 3
Porkys 2 2 0 0 11 - 2


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 12
2 Plitvica 12
3 Negova 10
4 Lomanoše 9
5 Radenska 9
6 Sp. Ščavnica 9
7 Police 7
8 Črešnjevci 7
9 Grabonoš 7
10 Podgrad 6
11 Očeslavci 6
12 Kapela 6
13 Šenekar 3
14 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše vet. 15
2 Bumefekt 13
3 Ihova 13
4 Stavešinci 12
5 Baren 12
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Lokavec 7
8 Segovci 6
9 Mahovci 4
10 Lešane 3
11 Dinamo 3
12 Zoro 3
13 Ivanjševska slatina 0
14 Vrček 0