ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Čet, 29. Sep 2022, 20:30

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Tiha voda | Liga -A- 2019/20 Ical izvoz

Print  

  Krog Datum Čas DomačiRezultatGostje  
events.png 1 18.08.2019 09:00 Tiha voda5 - 3Črešnjevci Zmaga
events.png 2 25.08.2019 11:00 Kapela9 - 3Tiha voda Poraz
events.png 3 01.09.2019 09:00 Tiha voda8 - 3Grabonoš Zmaga
events.png 5 15.09.2019 09:00 Tiha voda1 - 3Sp. Ščavnica Poraz
events.png 6 22.09.2019 11:00 Podgrad3 - 4Tiha voda Zmaga
events.png 7 29.09.2019 09:00 Tiha voda7 - 2Porkys Zmaga
events.png 8 06.10.2019 11:00 Radenska1 - 0Tiha voda Poraz
events.png 9 13.10.2019 09:00 Tiha voda5 - 1Garfield Zmaga
events.png 10 20.10.2019 11:00 Police0 - 6Tiha voda Zmaga
events.png 11 27.10.2019 09:00 Tiha voda3 - 6Lomanoše Poraz
12   -- : -- Črešnjevci_ - _Tiha voda
13   -- : -- Tiha voda_ - _Kapela
14   -- : -- Grabonoš_ - _Tiha voda
16   -- : -- Sp. Ščavnica_ - _Tiha voda
17   -- : -- Tiha voda_ - _Podgrad
18   -- : -- Porkys_ - _Tiha voda
19   -- : -- Tiha voda_ - _Radenska
20   -- : -- Garfield_ - _Tiha voda
21   -- : -- Tiha voda_ - _Police
22   -- : -- Lomanoše_ - _Tiha voda


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Podgrad 14
3 Kapela 12
4 Plitvica 10
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Police 8
7 Negova 7
8 Ihova 6
9 Baren 4
10 Radenska 4
11 Očeslavci 2
12 Šenekar 0
13 Črešnjevci 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lokavec 16
2 Garfield 13
3 Ivanjševska slatina 13
4 Porkys 13
5 Bumefekt 12
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Grabonoš 9
8 Stavešinci 8
9 Mahovci 8
10 Lešane 7
11 Dinamo 6
12 Zoro 1
13 Segovci 0
14 Vrček 0