ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Bar Golob | Liga -A- 2017/18 - Liga -A- Ical izvoz

Print  

  Krog Datum Čas DomačiRezultatGostje  
events.png 1 20.08.2017 11:00 Bar Golob1 - 2Očeslavci Poraz
events.png 2 27.08.2017 09:00 Baren1 - 7Bar Golob Zmaga
events.png 3 15.09.2017 21:00 Bar Golob3 - 5Šenekar Poraz
events.png 4 09.09.2017 21:00 Lomanoše3 - 2Bar Golob Poraz
events.png 5 04.11.2017 19:00 Bar Golob0 - 1Garfield Poraz
events.png 6 24.09.2017 11:00 Bar Golob2 - 5Stavešinci Poraz
events.png 7 30.09.2017 20:00 Sp. Ščavnica6 - 3Bar Golob Poraz
events.png 8 08.10.2017 11:00 Bar Golob3 - 4Tiha voda Poraz
events.png 9 15.10.2017 11:00 Kapela4 - 1Bar Golob Poraz
events.png 10 21.10.2017 19:00 Bar Golob1 - 5Podgrad Poraz
events.png 11 29.10.2017 11:00 Črešnjevci0 - 4Bar Golob Zmaga
events.png 12 02.04.2018 11:00 Očeslavci0 - 1Bar Golob Zmaga
events.png 13 08.04.2018 11:00 Bar Golob3 - 1Baren Zmaga
events.png 14 14.04.2018 20:30 Šenekar5 - 7Bar Golob Zmaga
events.png 15 22.04.2018 11:00 Bar Golob0 - 5Lomanoše Poraz
events.png 16 29.04.2018 11:00 Garfield3 - 5Bar Golob Zmaga
events.png 17 05.05.2018 20:30 Stavešinci5 - 1Bar Golob Poraz
events.png 18 13.05.2018 11:00 Bar Golob2 - 5Sp. Ščavnica Poraz
events.png 19 20.05.2018 09:00 Tiha voda3 - 2Bar Golob Poraz
events.png 20 27.05.2018 11:00 Bar Golob2 - 0Kapela Zmaga
events.png 21 03.06.2018 11:00 Podgrad3 - 6Bar Golob Zmaga
events.png 22 10.06.2018 11:00 Bar Golob4 - 1Črešnjevci Zmaga


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Podgrad 14
3 Kapela 12
4 Plitvica 10
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Police 8
7 Negova 7
8 Ihova 6
9 Baren 4
10 Radenska 4
11 Očeslavci 2
12 Šenekar 0
13 Črešnjevci 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lokavec 16
2 Garfield 13
3 Ivanjševska slatina 13
4 Porkys 13
5 Bumefekt 12
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Grabonoš 9
8 Stavešinci 8
9 Mahovci 8
10 Lešane 7
11 Dinamo 6
12 Zoro 1
13 Segovci 0
14 Vrček 0