ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Čet, 29. Sep 2022, 20:30

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -B- 2017/18

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  8
2 Rene Čerič Stari hrast  5
- Simon Grlec Stari hrast  5
4 Uroš Farazin Plitvica  4
- Bogdan Kaučič Grabonoš  4
- David Cvetko Porkys  4
- Žiga Šipek Negova  4
- Marko Horvat Stari hrast  4
- Timotej Vršič Hrastje Mota  4
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  4
11 Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  3
- Matej Knez Negova  3
- Žiga Jančar Police  3
- Niko Pintarič Police  3
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  3
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  3
- Blaž Zemljič Hrastje Mota  3
- Luka Šipek Negova  3
- Aljaž Pustovrh Porkys  3
- Rok Šteiner Radenska  3
- Mark Varga Lešane  3
- Alen Savec Bumefekt  3
- Patrik Lorbek Lešane  3
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  3
- Rene Kejžer Bumefekt  3
- Damir Ivančan Stari hrast  3
27 Dario Pohorec Porkys  2
- Jan Benko Police  2
- Simon Kozar Police  2
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  2
- Miha Novak Stari hrast  2
- Dejan Petrovič Police  2
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  2
- Blaž Hari Lešane  2
- Sandi Kaučič Grabonoš  2
- Uroš Kavčič Grabonoš  2
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  2
- Zlatko Kacijan Lokavec  2
- Martin Budja Radenska  2
- Božo Ropoša Zoro  2
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  2
- Adrian Jagerič Police  2
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  2
- Franc Metličar Negova  2
45 Gregor Nikl Plitvica  1
- Denis Barbič Zoro  1
- Damjan Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Matej Kraner Lokavec  1
- Tadej Kocbek Lešane  1
- Marko Polenšak Lokavec  1
- Blaž Pučko Hrastje Mota  1
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  1
- Bojan Šipek Negova  1
- Kristjan Pintarič Negova  1
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  1
- Vasja Šeruga Hrastje Mota  1
- Boštjan Krapež Porkys  1
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  1
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  1
- Jernej Klemenčič Porkys  1
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Denis Ilješ Radenska  1
- Franc Žnidarič Hrastje Mota  1
- Primož Pušenjak Hrastje Mota  1
- Mitja Senčar Radenska  1
- Marko Švarcl Bumefekt  1
- Rok Matuš Stari hrast  1
- Rok Vohar Grabonoš  1
- Luka Lesjak Negova  1
- Simon Fras Plitvica  1
- Denis Kolarič Police  1
- Borut Šmelc Radenska  1
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  1
- Matej Polenšak Lokavec  1
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  1
- Davorin Markoč Lokavec  1
- Niko Kolar Porkys  1
- Matej Olaj Hrastje Mota  1
- Peter Stanet Bumefekt  1
- Benjamin Golob Bumefekt  1
- Matjaž Zemljič Zoro  1
- Andrej Kozar Grabonoš  1
- David Fišer Negova  1
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  1
- Andrej Lotrič Hrastje Mota  1
- Dejan Gubič Hrastje Mota  1
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  1
- Mitja Podhostnik Grabonoš  1
- Kristjan Halec Lešane  1
- Rok Kocuvan Grabonoš  1
- Janez Bračko Lokavec  1
- Luka Hauc Plitvica  1
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro  1
- Štefan Šipek Negova  1
- Gregor Marušič Negova  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1
- Boštjan Horvat Lokavec  1
- Marko Brus Stari hrast  1
- Željko Žmavc Grabonoš  1
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  1
- Bojan Johman Radenska  1
- Benjamin Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Luka Madon Radenska  1
- Žiga Sečko Radenska  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Podgrad 14
3 Kapela 12
4 Plitvica 10
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Police 8
7 Negova 7
8 Ihova 6
9 Baren 4
10 Radenska 4
11 Očeslavci 2
12 Šenekar 0
13 Črešnjevci 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lokavec 16
2 Garfield 13
3 Ivanjševska slatina 13
4 Porkys 13
5 Bumefekt 12
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Grabonoš 9
8 Stavešinci 8
9 Mahovci 8
10 Lešane 7
11 Dinamo 6
12 Zoro 1
13 Segovci 0
14 Vrček 0