ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 23. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 23. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 23. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 24. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 30. Okt 2021, 20:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 31. Okt 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 06. Nov 2021, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 06. Nov 2021, 19:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -B- 2018/19


# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Žiga Šipek Negova  7
2 David Fišer Negova  5
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  5
4 Mitja Kauran Plitvica  4
- Simon Kramberger Bumefekt  4
- Gorazd Belak Vrček  4
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  4
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  4
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  4
- Sergej Vogrin Šenekar  4
11 Marko Šmelc Baren  3
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  3
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  3
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  3
- Marko Polenšak Lokavec  3
- Bogdan Kaučič Grabonoš  3
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  3
- Marko Muršic Baren  3
- Simon Grlec Stari hrast  3
20 Marcel Mulec Baren  2
- Boštjan Ketiš Šenekar  2
- Dušan Prelog Baren  2
- Peter Stanet Bumefekt  2
- Tomi Kučan Porkys  2
- Denis Bračič Baren  2
- Mitja Drašak Vrček  2
- Blaž Kraner Negova  2
- Simon Fras Plitvica  2
- Boštjan Špolar Baren  2
- Simon Pintarič Negova  2
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  2
- Borut Babič Šenekar  2
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  2
- Aljaž Pustovrh Porkys  2
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  2
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  2
- Marko Švarcl Bumefekt  2
- Matej Polenšak Lokavec  2
- Primož Rola Šenekar  2
- Denis Hribar Lokavec  2
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  2
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  2
- Vito Klemenčič Segovci  2
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  2
- Alen Kranvogel Vrček  2
- Rok Kocuvan Grabonoš  2
- Bojan Časar Zoro  2
- Alen Savec Bumefekt  2
- Vid Zemlič Stari hrast  2
- Rok Majcenič Šenekar  2
51 Rene Čerič Stari hrast  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1
- Marko Cvetko Porkys  1
- Dušan Matoš Stari hrast  1
- Damir Ivančan Stari hrast  1
- Boštjan Karo Vrček  1
- Boštjan Horvat Lokavec  1
- Rudi Čeh Stari hrast  1
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Matej Knez Negova  1
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  1
- Andrej Postružnik Vrček  1
- Žan Roškarič Vrček  1
- Luka Šipek Negova  1
- Tadej Kokol Baren  1
- Jernej Klemenčič Porkys  1
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  1
- Daniel Jaušovec Šenekar  1
- Uroš Markoč Lokavec  1
- Žan Žižek Plitvica  1
- Robi Kranberger Šenekar  1
- Blaž Kaiser Plitvica  1
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  1
- Tilen Nedeljko Grabonoš  1
- Denis Kokol Šenekar  1
- Matjaž Potočnik Porkys  1
- Uroš Hamler Baren  1
- Burak Halil Baren  1
- Danijel Ploj Segovci  1
- Luka Hauc Plitvica  1
- Matej Knez Stari hrast  1
- Damijan Bračič Šenekar  1
- Janez Bračko Lokavec  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  1
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  1
- Rene Šipek Negova  1
- Gregor Marušič Negova  1
- Jan Metličar Negova  1
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Rok Matuš Stari hrast  1
- Rok Kramberger Šenekar  1
- Boštjan Fluher Plitvica  1
- Valentin Breznik Negova  1
- Luka Škoda Negova  1
- Gregor Tropenauer Porkys  1
- Uzeir Halil Baren  1
- Tomaž Kovač Zoro  1
- Aljaž Klobasa Vrček  1
- Jožek Bračko Bumefekt  1
- Anže Resnik Zoro  1
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  1
- Luka Lesjak Negova  1
- Matej Breznik Plitvica  1
- Denis Štefanec Baren  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 24
2 Sp. Ščavnica 24
3 Tiha voda 21
4 Radenska 21
5 Črešnjevci 19
6 Podgrad 15
7 Plitvica 15
8 Negova 14
9 Šenekar 12
10 Kapela 12
11 Grabonoš 10
12 Police 10
13 Očeslavci 10
14 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše vet. 30
2 Stavešinci 25
3 Bumefekt 23
4 Baren 22
5 Ihova 21
6 Lokavec 18
7 Stari hrast 16
8 Lešane 13
9 Mahovci 8
10 Segovci 8
11 Zoro 7
12 Dinamo 6
13 Ivanjševska slatina 4
14 Vrček 0