ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2021/22


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Patrik Lorbek Lešane 65
2 Rok Klingsbichl Ihova 53
3 Tadej Jurkovič Zoro 31
4 Matej Knez Stavešinci 25
5 Rok Kotnik Baren 23
6 Denis Bračič Baren 22
7 Rene Frelih Lokavec 21
8 Marko Kocbek Baren 19
- Miha Maruško Mahovci 19
10 Peter Stanet Bumefekt 18
- Matej Unger Segovci 18
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast 18
13 Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast 16
14 Luka Velički Lomanoše veterani 15
- Nejc Kukovec Ivanjševska slatina 15
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec 15
- Mitja Mauko Mahovci 15
18 Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt 14
- Rok Majcenič Ihova 14
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci 14
- Boštjan Ploj Segovci 14
- Jože Kaučič Stavešinci 14
23 Simon Zemljič Lokavec 13
- Matej Maruško Segovci 13
- Gorazd Rižnar Stavešinci 13
26 Rene Leopold Mahovci 12
- Gašper Bezjak Lomanoše veterani 12
- Timotej Štefanec Ihova 12
- Gregor Stramič Lešane 12
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast 12
- Marcel Mulec Baren 12
32 Denis Štefanec Baren 11
- Dejan Krempl Vrček 11
34 Luka Verle Lomanoše veterani 10
- Vid Zemlič Stari hrast 10
- Dominik Ornik Lešane 10
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci 10
- Žiga Bezjak Lomanoše veterani 10
- Edi Črnčec Lomanoše veterani 10
- Tilen Babosek Stavešinci 10
- Dejan Kovač Segovci 10
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina 10
- Miha Novak Stari hrast 10
44 Jure Franc Bumefekt  9
- David Belna Ihova  9
- Gregor Nikl Mahovci  9
- Gregor Tropenauer Mahovci  9
48 Matjaž Štrbal Ivanjševska slatina  8
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  8
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  8
- Matic Dugonik Bumefekt  8
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  8
- Tilen Brancelj Lešane  8
- Alen Savec Bumefekt  8
- Boštjan Karo Vrček  8
- Jakob Petelin Ihova  8
57 Marko Rebernik Ihova  7
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  7
- Denis Hribar Lokavec  7
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  7
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  7
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  7
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  7
- Leon Predan Dinamo Radgona  7
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  7
- Rene Kejžar Stari hrast  7
- Matej Klobasa Baren  7
- Danijel Fujs Bumefekt  7
- Filip Jodl Ihova  7
70 Tomaž Kovač Zoro  6
- Aljaž Tišler Dinamo Radgona  6
- Dejan Belna Ihova  6
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  6
- Jožek Bračko Bumefekt  6
- Boštjan Šabec Ivanjševska slatina  6
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  6
- Mitja Breznik Lešane  6
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  6
79 Janez Bračko Lokavec  5
- Marko Šmelc Baren  5
- Anton Lorbek Lešane  5
- Ales Vogrin Stavešinci  5
- Uzeir Halil Baren  5
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  5
- Marko Ostanek Dinamo Radgona  5
- Aljaž Herzog Baren  5
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  5
- Kevin Vrečko Lešane  5
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  5
- Timi Škrlec Stavešinci  5
- Urban Ornik Lešane  5
- Sebastjan Pupaher Ivanjševska slatina  5
- Davorin Markoč Lokavec  5
94 Dejan Maček Lešane  4
- Marko Kaučič Zoro  4
- Sandi Oswald Baren  4
- Nejc Vogrinec Zoro  4
- Alen Damiš Stavešinci  4
- Kenan Mašič Bumefekt  4
- Karel Kuzma Stari hrast  4
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  4
- Rok Kapun Mahovci  4
- Jože Mulec Vrček  4
- Alan Jurij Husar Zoro  4
- Jan Škrajnar Stavešinci  4
- Andraž Štokelj Lomanoše veterani  4
- Martin Vogrinec Lokavec  4
108 Luka Mavrič Ihova  3
- Simon Lakatoš Lešane  3
- Domenik Dobaj Lokavec  3
- Tonček Copot Segovci  3
- Saša Ratkai Dinamo Radgona  3
- Rok Horvat Dinamo Radgona  3
- Burak Halil Baren  3
- David Habjanič Mahovci  3
- Marko Polenšak Lomanoše veterani  3
- Damijan Kaučič Stari hrast  3
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  3
- Anej Krancelbinder Zoro  3
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  3
- Matej Liner Mahovci  3
- Sergej Brandl Mahovci  3
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  3
- Tadej Kocbek Lešane  3
- Simon Vodenik Mahovci  3
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  3
- Klemen Vrbnjak Lokavec  3
- Tadej Kokol Baren  3
- Dejan Ploj Stavešinci  3
- Žan Klaneček Dinamo Radgona  3
- Tomi Roškar Bumefekt  3
- Patrik Bukovec Stavešinci  3
- Davor Vohar Dinamo Radgona  3
- Alen Dobaj Zoro  3
- Nino Roškar Zoro  3
- Rene Švarcl Bumefekt  3
- Matic Mazovec Dinamo Radgona  3
- Mario Škrlec Baren  3
- Luka Mekiš Lomanoše veterani  3
- Klemen Banič Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Goran Kapl Dinamo Radgona  3
- Luka Kreft Škrobar Zoro  3
143 Marko Kramberger Bumefekt  2
- Dušan Prelog Baren  2
- Rok Šijanec Ihova  2
- Denis Žižek Vrček  2
- Aleš Žižek Vrček  2
- Mark Varga Lešane  2
- Bojan Perko Mahovci  2
- Daniel Jaušovec Lokavec  2
- Janko Štrakl Stari hrast  2
- Anejc Bulf Mahovci  2
- Robert Markež Lomanoše veterani  2
- David Pelcl Ihova  2
- Leon Jaušovec Mahovci  2
- Kristjan Hanzekovič Vrček  2
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  2
- Tadej Hofman Dinamo Radgona  2
- Boštjan Hajdinjak Dinamo Radgona  2
- Mario Jaušovec Lešane  2
- Andrej Postružnik Vrček  2
- Nenad Jeremič Baren  2
- Fredi Črnčič Lomanoše veterani  2
- Patrick Horvat Bumefekt  2
- David Sterniša Stavešinci  2
- Luka Lutar Mahovci  2
- Sandi Kaučič Vrček  2
- Matija Kolman Lokavec  2
- Žak Mikl Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Tomica Novak Ihova  2
- Urban Zorec Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Urban Kolman Lokavec  2
- Damir Bek Mahovci  2
- Toma Krušnik Ihova  2
- Franc Kaučič Stavešinci  2
- Filip Repič Ihova  2
- Gregor Prša Dinamo Radgona  2
178 Uroš Maček Lešane  1
- Jakob Berlak Bumefekt  1
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  1
- Davorin Zrnec Lomanoše veterani  1
- Bojan Časar Zoro  1
- Kristjan Volf Zoro  1
- Niko Vršič Vrček  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Aleš Mauko Mahovci  1
- Matjaž Potočnik Mahovci  1
- Denis Purgaj Stavešinci  1
- Davorin Okorn Bumefekt  1
- Marjan Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- David Šijanec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Gorazd Belak Vrček  1
- Sašo Fifolt Mahovci  1
- Primož Polič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Jernej Pirš Segovci  1
- Uroš Kur Stavešinci  1
- An Šiplič Dinamo Radgona  1
- David Fišer Ihova  1
- Andrej Zemljič Lomanoše veterani  1
- Matic Premk Dinamo Radgona  1

stran 1 od 2



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 60
2 Sp. Ščavnica 55
3 Podgrad 55
4 Tiha voda 52
5 Kapela 48
6 Radenska 48
7 Črešnjevci 41
8 Plitvica 37
9 Negova 34
10 Police 28
11 Šenekar 27
12 Očeslavci 26
13 Grabonoš 18
14 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 68
2 Ihova 59
3 Stavešinci 55
4 Lomanoše vet. 51
5 Lokavec 50
6 Bumefekt 43
7 Lešane 39
8 Stari hrast 37
9 Mahovci 35
10 Zoro 22
11 Ivanjševska slatina 21
12 Segovci 16
13 Dinamo 11
14 Vrček 3