ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -B- 2019/20


# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Žiga Šipek Negova  4
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  4
- Marko Šmelc Baren  4
- Kenan Grahič Vrabel  4
5 Mitja Drašak Vrček  3
- Sebastjan Škerget Očeslavci  3
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  3
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  3
- Domenik Dobaj Lokavec  3
- David Fišer Negova  3
11 Peter Stanet Bumefekt  2
- David Kronaveter Vrabel  2
- Rene Frelih Lokavec  2
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  2
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  2
- Marko Muršic Baren  2
- Amadej Vršič Vrček  2
- Matej Breznik Plitvica  2
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  2
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  2
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  2
- Jan Metličar Negova  2
- Sandi Brumen Vrabel  2
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  2
- Vid Zemljič Stari hrast  2
- Matej Klobasa Baren  2
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  2
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  2
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  2
30 Klemen Anžel Vrček  1
- Denis Štefanec Baren  1
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  1
- Karel Kuzma Stari hrast  1
- Simon Grlec Stari hrast  1
- Žiga Druzovič Ihova  1
- Rene Kejžer Bumefekt  1
- Bojan Kovačič Vrabel  1
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  1
- David Belna Ihova  1
- Mitja Kauran Plitvica  1
- David Dokl Vrabel  1
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  1
- Almir Šuvić Stari hrast  1
- Simon Kreft Teksas bar Videm  1
- Boštjan Karo Vrček  1
- Ciril Geder Vrabel  1
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  1
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  1
- Denis Kajnik Očeslavci  1
- Matjaž Fifolt Vrabel  1
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Andrej Grager Stari hrast  1
- Dušan Markoč Lokavec  1
- Denis Bračič Baren  1
- Uroš Markoč Lokavec  1
- Janez Bračko Lokavec  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Matic Dugonik Bumefekt  1
- Damijan Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Blaž Pučko Teksas bar Videm  1
- Valentin Breznik Negova  1
- Luka Škoda Negova  1
- Franc Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Simon Belna Ihova  1
- Matej Klement Vrabel  1
- Tomi Hodnik Teksas bar Videm  1
- Uroš Hamler Baren  1
- Darjan Sraka Negova  1
- Rok Lančič Očeslavci  1
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Blaž Ploj Vrček  1
- Stanko Klemenčič Vrček  1
- Marko Irgolič Vrabel  1
- Kevin Belšak Vrabel  1
- Uroš Farazin Plitvica  1
- Burak Halil Baren  1
- Luka Šipek Negova  1
- Timotej Vršič Teksas bar Videm  1
- Miha Klobasa Teksas bar Videm  1
- Boštjan Špolar Baren  1
- Gorazd Rajh Očeslavci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Kapela 36
2 Tiha voda 33
3 Podgrad 26
4 Sp. Ščavnica 18
5 Police 18
6 Radenska 17
7 Očeslavci 15
8 Baren 13
9 Plitvica 11
10 Negova 11
11 Črešnjevci 10
12 Ihova 9
13 Šenekar 9

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Garfield 31
2 Bumefekt 30
3 Lokavec 27
4 Stavešinci 27
5 Grabonoš 25
6 Stari hrast 25
7 Ivanjševska slatina 23
8 Mahovci 18
9 Lešane 17
10 Dinamo 15
11 Porkys 13
12 Zoro 7
13 Segovci 6
14 Vrček 0