ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -B- 2019/20


# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Žiga Šipek Negova  4
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  4
- Marko Šmelc Baren  4
- Kenan Grahič Vrabel  4
5 Mitja Drašak Vrček  3
- Sebastjan Škerget Očeslavci  3
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  3
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  3
- Domenik Dobaj Lokavec  3
- David Fišer Negova  3
11 Peter Stanet Bumefekt  2
- David Kronaveter Vrabel  2
- Rene Frelih Lokavec  2
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  2
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  2
- Amadej Vršič Vrček  2
- Marko Muršic Baren  2
- Danijel Kotnik Plitvica  2
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  2
- Matej Breznik Plitvica  2
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  2
- Jan Metličar Negova  2
- Sandi Brumen Vrabel  2
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  2
- Vid Zemljič Stari hrast  2
- Matej Klobasa Baren  2
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  2
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  2
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  2
30 Klemen Anžel Vrček  1
- Denis Štefanec Baren  1
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  1
- Simon Grlec Stari hrast  1
- Karel Kuzma Stari hrast  1
- Žiga Druzovič Ihova  1
- Bojan Kovačič Vrabel  1
- Rene Kejžer Bumefekt  1
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  1
- David Belna Ihova  1
- Mitja Kauran Plitvica  1
- David Dokl Vrabel  1
- Almir Šuvić Stari hrast  1
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  1
- Boštjan Karo Vrček  1
- Simon Kreft Teksas bar Videm  1
- Ciril Geder Vrabel  1
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  1
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  1
- Matjaž Fifolt Vrabel  1
- Denis Kajnik Očeslavci  1
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Andrej Grager Stari hrast  1
- Denis Bračič Baren  1
- Uroš Markoč Lokavec  1
- Janez Bračko Lokavec  1
- Dušan Markoč Lokavec  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Matic Dugonik Bumefekt  1
- Blaž Pučko Teksas bar Videm  1
- Damijan Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Franc Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Valentin Breznik Negova  1
- Luka Škoda Negova  1
- Matej Klement Vrabel  1
- Simon Belna Ihova  1
- Tomi Hodnik Teksas bar Videm  1
- Uroš Hamler Baren  1
- Darjan Sraka Negova  1
- Denis Jelen Očeslavci  1
- Rok Lančič Očeslavci  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Blaž Ploj Vrček  1
- Stanko Klemenčič Vrček  1
- Kevin Belšak Vrabel  1
- Marko Irgolič Vrabel  1
- Uroš Farazin Plitvica  1
- Luka Šipek Negova  1
- Burak Halil Baren  1
- Timotej Vršič Teksas bar Videm  1
- Miha Klobasa Teksas bar Videm  1
- Boštjan Špolar Baren  1
- Gorazd Rajh Očeslavci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Podgrad 14
3 Kapela 12
4 Plitvica 10
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Police 8
7 Negova 7
8 Ihova 6
9 Baren 4
10 Radenska 4
11 Očeslavci 2
12 Šenekar 0
13 Črešnjevci 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lokavec 16
2 Garfield 13
3 Ivanjševska slatina 13
4 Porkys 13
5 Bumefekt 12
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Grabonoš 9
8 Stavešinci 8
9 Mahovci 8
10 Lešane 7
11 Dinamo 6
12 Zoro 1
13 Segovci 0
14 Vrček 0