ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2023/24

Pet, 24. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 01. Jun 2024, 19:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -B- 2020/21


# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Dejan Belna Ihova  3
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  3
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  3
- Denis Hribar Lokavec  3
5 Andrej Postružnik Vrček  2
- Janko Štrakl Stari hrast  2
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  2
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  2
- Matej Breznik Plitvica  2
- Boštjan Karo Vrček  2
- Jan Metličar Negova  2
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  2
- Žiga Šipek Negova  2
- Janez Bračko Lokavec  2
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  2
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  2
- Matjaž Lukač Baren  2
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  2
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  2
- David Fišer Negova  2
21 Jakob Petelin Ihova  1
- Denis Vrbnjak Vrabel  1
- Vojko Gajer Očeslavci  1
- Boštjan Ketiš Bumefekt  1
- Rok Kramberger Negova  1
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  1
- Dejan Srt Vrabel  1
- Mitja Drašak Vrček  1
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  1
- Alen Damiš Stavešinci  1
- Simon Grlec Stari hrast  1
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  1
- Franc Kaučič Ihova  1
- Marko Šmelc Baren  1
- Luka Škoda Negova  1
- Toma Krušnik Ihova  1
- Damijan Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Peter Stanet Bumefekt  1
- Sandi Križan Očeslavci  1
- Dejan Krajnc Plitvica  1
- Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  1
- Vid Zemljič Stari hrast  1
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  1
- Uzeir Halil Baren  1
- Burak Halil Baren  1
- Lan Vrbnjak Bumefekt  1
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  1
- Nik Zemljič Vrček  1
- Alen Kranvogel Vrček  1
- Denis Bračič Baren  1
- Dušan Markoč Lokavec  1
- Boštjan Horvat Lokavec  1
- Drago Krušnik Lokavec  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  1
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  1
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 60
2 Sp. Ščavnica 53
3 Črešnjevci 43
4 Podgrad 42
5 Očeslavci 35
6 Plitvica 35
7 Lokavec 34
8 Negova 29
9 Kapela 22
10 Radenska 18
11 Police 18
12 Baren 17
13 Ihova 10

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 56
2 Stari hrast 52
3 Dinamo 51
4 Lešane 48
5 Stavešinci 43
6 Bumefekt 42
7 Porkys 29
8 Grabonoš 22
9 Šenekar 20
10 Vrabel 20
11 Mahovci 19
12 Zoro 12
13 Segovci 11
14 Vrček 0