ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2020/21


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Peter Stanet Bumefekt 14
2 Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt 11
- Mario Skuhala Baren 11
4 Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  9
- Marcel Mulec Baren  9
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  9
7 Matej Knez Stavešinci  8
- Matej Breznik Plitvica  8
- Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  8
- Blaž Kraner Negova  8
- Žan Kocuvan Očeslavci  8
12 Denis Jelen Očeslavci  7
13 Bojan Petek Plitvica  5
- Luka Šipek Negova  5
- Rok Kotnik Baren  5
- Denis Bračič Baren  5
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  5
18 Nejc Jager Plitvica  4
- Uroš Hamler Baren  4
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  4
- Matic Dugonik Bumefekt  4
- Rok Majcenič Ihova  4
- Jan Škrajnar Stavešinci  4
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  4
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  4
26 Tadej Hrastnik Vrček  3
- Jože Kaučič Stavešinci  3
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  3
- Valentin Breznik Negova  3
- Kevin Ferk Plitvica  3
- Dejan Ploj Stavešinci  3
- Mitja Drašak Vrček  3
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  3
- Žiga Šipek Negova  3
- Denis Štefanec Baren  3
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  3
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  3
- Simon Pintarič Negova  3
- Timotej Štefanec Ihova  3
40 David Novina Stari hrast  2
- Marko Rebernik Ihova  2
- Dejan Belna Ihova  2
- Boštjan Ketiš Bumefekt  2
- Jožek Bračko Bumefekt  2
- Kenan Grahič Vrabel  2
- Tilen Tičič Vrček  2
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  2
- Gorazd Rajh Očeslavci  2
- Marcel Horvat Očeslavci  2
- Domenik Dobaj Lokavec  2
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  2
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  2
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  2
- Kristjan Rihter Očeslavci  2
- Dejan Krajnc Plitvica  2
- Toma Krušnik Ihova  2
- Uzeir Halil Baren  2
- Sebastjan Kovačič Očeslavci  2
- Alen Kranvogel Vrček  2
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  2
- Tilen Babosek Stavešinci  2
- Luka Lesjak Negova  2
- Timi Škrlec Stavešinci  2
64 Boštjan Černjavič Vrček  1
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  1
- David Belna Ihova  1
- Tomaž Muršič Lokavec  1
- Rok Šijanec Ihova  1
- David Fišer Negova  1
- Matej Klement Vrabel  1
- Matjaž Fifolt Vrabel  1
- Boštjan Špolar Baren  1
- Sandi Oswald Baren  1
- Burak Halil Baren  1
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  1
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Janko Štrakl Stari hrast  1
- Jakob Petelin Ihova  1
- Zvonko Lukač Vrabel  1
- Vojko Gajer Očeslavci  1
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  1
- Sašo Valentan Bumefekt  1
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  1
- Denis Hribar Lokavec  1
- Klemen Vrbnjak Lokavec  1
- Davorin Markoč Lokavec  1
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Denis Vrbnjak Vrabel  1
- Danijel Jaušovec Vrabel  1
- David Kronaveter Vrabel  1
- Gal Šinkec Bumefekt  1
- Primož Slekovec Očeslavci  1
- Rene Šipek Negova  1
- Rok Kramberger Negova  1
- Mario Kramberger Očeslavci  1
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  1
- Andrej Postružnik Vrček  1
- David Sterniša Stavešinci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Podgrad 14
3 Kapela 12
4 Plitvica 10
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Police 8
7 Negova 7
8 Ihova 6
9 Baren 4
10 Radenska 4
11 Očeslavci 2
12 Šenekar 0
13 Črešnjevci 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lokavec 16
2 Garfield 13
3 Ivanjševska slatina 13
4 Porkys 13
5 Bumefekt 12
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Grabonoš 9
8 Stavešinci 8
9 Mahovci 8
10 Lešane 7
11 Dinamo 6
12 Zoro 1
13 Segovci 0
14 Vrček 0