ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -B- 2021/22


# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Rene Kejžar Stari hrast 11
2 Denis Hribar Lokavec  7
3 Rok Kapun Mahovci  6
- Janez Bračko Lokavec  6
- David Fišer Ihova  6
- Denis Bračič Baren  6
- Matej Liner Mahovci  6
8 Anton Lorbek Lešane  5
- Patrik Lorbek Lešane  5
- Luka Verle Lomanoše veterani  5
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  5
- Žiga Bezjak Lomanoše veterani  5
- Edi Črnčec Lomanoše veterani  5
- Luka Velički Lomanoše veterani  5
15 Dejan Belna Ihova  4
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  4
- Miha Maruško Mahovci  4
- Rene Leopold Mahovci  4
- Miha Novak Stari hrast  4
- Nejc Kukovec Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Alen Dobaj Zoro  4
- Marko Šmelc Baren  4
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  4
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Matej Knez Stavešinci  4
- Gorazd Rižnar Stavešinci  4
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  4
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  4
29 Vid Zemljič Stari hrast  3
- David Šijanec Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Marko Rebernik Ihova  3
- Matej Zorman Lomanoše veterani  3
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  3
- Rok Klingsbichl Ihova  3
- Danijel Jaušovec Lokavec  3
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  3
- Jernej Pirš Segovci  3
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  3
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  3
- Marko Švarcl Bumefekt  3
- Janko Štrakl Stari hrast  3
- Božo Ropoša Zoro  3
44 Roland Čop Stavešinci  2
- Gašper Bezjak Lomanoše veterani  2
- Timotej Štefanec Ihova  2
- Mark Varga Lešane  2
- Rene Mauko Lešane  2
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci  2
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  2
- Ales Vogrin Stavešinci  2
- Gorazd Belak Vrček  2
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  2
- Miha Starovasnik Baren  2
- Gregor Stramič Lešane  2
- Jakob Berlak Bumefekt  2
- Žiga Breznik Ihova  2
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  2
- Matjaž Moleh Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Urban Zorec Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Alan Jurij Husar Zoro  2
- Boštjan Karo Vrček  2
- David Sterniša Stavešinci  2
- Denis Arcet Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Patrik Bukovec Stavešinci  2
- Sebastjan Pupaher Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Tomaž Kovač Zoro  2
- Nik Sakelšek Ihova  2
- Alen Savec Bumefekt  2
70 Matej Unger Segovci  1
- Primož Polič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Štefan Huber Ihova  1
- Marko Kramberger Bumefekt  1
- Bojan Perko Mahovci  1
- Damjan Fridau Zoro  1
- TIlen Peserl Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Sašo Fifolt Mahovci  1
- Sašo Zemljič Lokavec  1
- Filip Lešer Vrček  1
- Dejan Mikiš Lokavec  1
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  1
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  1
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  1
- Nejc Vogrinec Zoro  1
- Dušan Prelog Baren  1
- Marko Ivanek Segovci  1
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  1
- Rok Černe Dinamo Radgona  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  1
- Goran Kapl Dinamo Radgona  1
- Andrej Zemljič Lomanoše veterani  1
- Uroš Maček Lešane  1
- Jernej Škerget Lomanoše veterani  1
- Stanko Klemenčič Vrček  1
- Miran Zemljič Lomanoše veterani  1
- Matej Maruško Segovci  1
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Andželo Nedeljko Ihova  1
- Patrick Horvat Bumefekt  1
- Mai Kurbus Jelen Zoro  1
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  1
- Karel Kuzma Stari hrast  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Sašo Škrlec Stavešinci  1
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  1
- Marko Lužar Segovci  1
- Lin Grah Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Boštjan Šabec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  1
- Luka Kreft Škrobar Zoro  1
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro  1
- Klemen Banič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Blaž Ploj Vrček  1
- Davor Vohar Dinamo Radgona  1
- Boštjan Ploj Segovci  1
- Luka Mekiš Lomanoše veterani  1
- Rok Matuš Lokavec  1
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  1
- Marjan Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Filip Jodl Ihova  1
- Fredi Črnčič Lomanoše veterani  1
- Marko Polenšak Lomanoše veterani  1
- Miha Knezar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Aleš Žižek Vrček  1
- Gregor Tropenauer Mahovci  1
- Marcel Mulec Baren  1
- Franc Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- Janez Idič Vrček  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Kapela 36
2 Tiha voda 33
3 Podgrad 26
4 Sp. Ščavnica 18
5 Police 18
6 Radenska 17
7 Očeslavci 15
8 Baren 13
9 Plitvica 11
10 Negova 11
11 Črešnjevci 10
12 Ihova 9
13 Šenekar 9

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Garfield 31
2 Bumefekt 30
3 Lokavec 27
4 Stavešinci 27
5 Grabonoš 25
6 Stari hrast 25
7 Ivanjševska slatina 23
8 Mahovci 18
9 Lešane 17
10 Dinamo 15
11 Porkys 13
12 Zoro 7
13 Segovci 6
14 Vrček 0