ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 20. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 20. Apr 2024, 20:30

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -B- 2022/23


# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Miha Maruško Mahovci  7
2 Tomaž Kovač Zoro  5
3 Nino Mlakar Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  4
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  4
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  4
- Boštjan Šabec Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Gorazd Rižnar Stavešinci  4
- Matej Liner Mahovci  4
12 Patrik Lorbek Lešane  3
- Boštjan Karo Vrček  3
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  3
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  3
- Rok Kapun Mahovci  3
- Rene Leopold Mahovci  3
- Matej Unger Segovci  3
- Matej Knez Stavešinci  3
- Marko Cvetko Porkys  3
- Radovan Iliškovič Garfield  3
- Leon Predan Dinamo Radgona  3
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  3
- Rene Kejžar Stari hrast  3
- Matjaž Štrbal Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  3
- Sakib Mujič Garfield  3
- Matija Kolman Lokavec  3
- Bojan Časar Vrček  3
- Timi Škrlec Stavešinci  3
- Mark Varga Lešane  3
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  3
- Timotej Vreča Garfield  3
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  3
35 Jože Osojnik Zoro  2
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  2
- Denis Arcet Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Jernej Pirš Segovci  2
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  2
- Sašo Zelenko Porkys  2
- Sebastjan Pupaher Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  2
- Aldin Hodžič Garfield  2
- David Habjanič Segovci  2
- Miha Merčnik Vrček  2
- Timi Jurič Dinamo Radgona  2
- Boštjan Ketiš Bumefekt  2
- Ciril Pahler Bumefekt  2
- Rok Kastelic Lokavec  2
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  2
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  2
- Blaž Kolmanič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  2
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  2
- Rene Kejžar Porkys  2
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  2
- Žiga Bezjak Stari hrast  2
- Nejc Brusar Garfield  2
- Radovan Iliškovič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Tadej Kiselak Segovci  2
- Urban Kolman Lokavec  2
- Franc Kaučič Stavešinci  2
64 Matej Unger Garfield  1
- Miha Regoršek Dinamo Radgona  1
- David Cvetko Porkys  1
- Armin Mujič Vrček  1
- Miha Knezar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Nejc Petek Lokavec  1
- Aljaž Tišler Dinamo Radgona  1
- Marko Ostanek Dinamo Radgona  1
- Gregor Tropenauer Mahovci  1
- Klemen Herbst Vrček  1
- Tarik Šmigalovič Garfield  1
- Boštjan Fluher Stari hrast  1
- Kristjan Hanzekovič Vrček  1
- Uroš Kur Stavešinci  1
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  1
- Jasmin Vuzem Mahovci  1
- Rene Vajs Mahovci  1
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  1
- Tadej Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Damjan Fridau Zoro  1
- Klemen Banič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  1
- Tilen Brancelj Lešane  1
- Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  1
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  1
- Peter Stanet Bumefekt  1
- Andrej Postružnik Vrček  1
- Urban Ornik Lešane  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1
- Mitja Belna Porkys  1
- Rok Černe Dinamo Radgona  1
- Stanko Klemenčič Vrček  1
- Boštjan Ploj Segovci  1
- Tadej Prosič Bumefekt  1
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  1
- Lin Grah Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Goran Kapl Dinamo Radgona  1
- Dominik Ornik Lešane  1
- Aleš Lampreht Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Gregor Nikl Mahovci  1
- Alan Jurij Husar Zoro  1
- Denis Pravdič Garfield  1
- Aleš Krempl Garfield  1
- Alen Dobaj Zoro  1
- Mitja Breznik Lešane  1
- Simon Lakatoš Lešane  1
- Bine Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Andrej Grager Stari hrast  1
- Mario Jaušovec Lešane  1
- Milan Kralj Garfield  1
- Nik Kostanjevec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Urban Petek Mahovci  1
- Kevin Vrečko Lešane  1
- Primož Polič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Nejc Vogrinec Zoro  1
- Benjamin Korošec Stavešinci  1
- Anejc Bulf Mahovci  1
- Almedin Durmiševič Garfield  1
- Sašo Zupančič Vrček  1
- Boštjan Hajdinjak Dinamo Radgona  1
- Rok Košar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Primož Muršič Garfield  1
- Miha Zagoršak Garfield  1
- Sandi Fras Garfield  1
- Gregor Stramič Lešane  1
- Božo Ropoša Zoro  1
- Rene Švarcl Bumefekt  1
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  1
- Žan Jan Majhen Lokavec  1
- Niko Kolar Porkys  1
- Darjan Čeh Grabonoš  1
- Matej Letonja Grabonoš  1
- Vojko Gajer Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Rok Matuš Stari hrast  1
- Matej Maruško Segovci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 48
2 Sp. Ščavnica 38
3 Črešnjevci 30
4 Podgrad 28
5 Lokavec 28
6 Plitvica 28
7 Očeslavci 26
8 Negova 23
9 Kapela 21
10 Baren 15
11 Radenska 15
12 Police 6
13 Ihova 6

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 40
2 Stari hrast 40
3 Lešane 38
4 Dinamo 36
5 Stavešinci 34
6 Bumefekt 27
7 Porkys 20
8 Mahovci 19
9 Šenekar 17
10 Vrabel 17
11 Grabonoš 16
12 Segovci 8
13 Zoro 3
14 Vrček 0