ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2022/23


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Aldin Hodžič Garfield 68
2 Rok Kljanošek Grabonoš 44
3 Matej Knez Stavešinci 41
4 Primož Muršič Garfield 36
5 Matej Polenšak Stari hrast 34
6 Danijel Fujs Bumefekt 28
7 Marko Cvetko Porkys 26
8 Patrik Lorbek Lešane 21
- Miha Maruško Mahovci 21
10 Sandi Fras Garfield 20
- Jan Petek Lokavec 20
- Martin Vogrinec Lokavec 20
13 David Cvetko Porkys 19
14 Gregor Stramič Lešane 18
15 Goran Andrejek Mahovci 17
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro 17
- Boštjan Ploj Segovci 17
18 Leon Predan Dinamo Radgona 16
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt 16
20 Peter Stanet Bumefekt 15
- Urban Kolman Lokavec 15
- Gorazd Rižnar Stavešinci 15
- Rok Frelih Lokavec 15
24 Gregor Tropenauer Mahovci 14
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci 14
- Alen Fras Stavešinci 14
27 Mitja Štrakl Stari hrast 13
28 Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš 12
- Matic Premk Dinamo Radgona 12
- Bine Špindler Lokavec 12
31 Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast 11
- Lin Grah Ivanjševska slatina 11
- Tilen Babosek Stavešinci 11
- Timi Škrlec Stavešinci 11
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast 11
36 Robert Petrovič Garfield 10
- Rok Frelih Mahovci 10
- Aljaž Babšek Garfield 10
- Mario Jaušovec Lešane 10
- Alen Sretenovič Stari hrast 10
41 Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  9
- Boštjan Šabec Ivanjševska slatina  9
- Dominik Ornik Lešane  9
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  9
- Matija Kolman Lokavec  9
- Matej Unger Segovci  9
- Timi Jurič Dinamo Radgona  9
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  9
49 Boštjan Ketiš Bumefekt  8
- Urban Petek Mahovci  8
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  8
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  8
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  8
- Saša Ratkai Dinamo Radgona  8
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  8
- Matej Maruško Segovci  8
- Matej Kraner Lokavec  8
58 Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  7
- Bine Hofman Dinamo Radgona  7
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  7
- Rok Matuš Stari hrast  7
- Jure Berič Porkys  7
- Rene Švarcl Bumefekt  7
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  7
- Gal Ribič Lokavec  7
- Timotej Vreča Garfield  7
- Matej Letonja Grabonoš  7
68 Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  6
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  6
- Aljaž Tišler Dinamo Radgona  6
- Niko Kolar Porkys  6
- Jože Kaučič Stavešinci  6
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  6
- Rene Leopold Mahovci  6
- Suvad Ohran Garfield  6
- Urban Ornik Lešane  6
- Tomaž Kovač Zoro  6
- Ciril Pahler Bumefekt  6
- Blaž Kolmanič Ivanjševska slatina  6
- Rok Majcenič Bumefekt  6
81 Nik Kostanjevec Ivanjševska slatina  5
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  5
- Miha Novak Stari hrast  5
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  5
- Matjaž Zemljič Zoro  5
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  5
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  5
- Aleks Mauko Lešane  5
- Kevin Knedl Lešane  5
- Nejc Brusar Garfield  5
91 Božo Ropoša Zoro  4
- Nino Mlakar Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Miha Regoršek Dinamo Radgona  4
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  4
- Rok Filipič Mahovci  4
- Alen Dobaj Zoro  4
- Sandi Kaučič Vrček  4
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  4
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  4
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  4
- Kristjan Hanzekovič Vrček  4
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  4
- Simon Kramberger Bumefekt  4
- Davor Vohar Dinamo Radgona  4
- Tarik Šmigalovič Garfield  4
- Gašper Kavčič Grabonoš  4
- Aleš Šipoš Garfield  4
- Aljaž Maučec Vrček  4
- Nejc Petek Mahovci  4
- Tadej Kiselak Segovci  4
- Rene Kejžar Porkys  4
112 Radovan Iliškovič Garfield  3
- Nejc Kukovec Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  3
- Tilen Brancelj Lešane  3
- Boštjan Karo Vrček  3
- Sebastjan Pupaher Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Aleš Žižek Vrček  3
- David Habjanič Segovci  3
- Rene Frelih Mahovci  3
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  3
- Tadej Prosič Bumefekt  3
- Amadej Vršič Vrček  3
- Predrag Savič Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Boštjan Hajdinjak Dinamo Radgona  3
- Mitja Mauko Mahovci  3
- Izidor Jelenc Lešane  3
- Gregor Prša Dinamo Radgona  3
129 Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  2
- Timotej Ragolič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Kristjan Ornik Lešane  2
- Mitja Breznik Lešane  2
- Rene Čerič Stari hrast  2
- Rok Dajčman Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Kevin Vrečko Lešane  2
- Janko Štrakl Stari hrast  2
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  2
- Jan Škrajnar Stavešinci  2
- Aleš Lampreht Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Sergej Šijanec Bumefekt  2
- Uroš Kur Stavešinci  2
- Leon Najžar Garfield  2
- Dejan Krempl Vrček  2
- Rok Černe Dinamo Radgona  2
- Gregor Nikl Mahovci  2
- David Jaušovec Zoro  2
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  2
- Klemen Banič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Matic Dugonik Bumefekt  2
- Urban Zorec Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  2
- Matjaž Mir Grabonoš  2
- Anej Krancelbinder Zoro  2
- Vojko Gajer Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Rok Kastelic Lokavec  2
- Almedin Durmiševič Garfield  2
- Boštjan Krapež Porkys  2
- Timi Oman Mahovci  2
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  2
- Matevž Gutman Grabonoš  2
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  2
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  2
- Enej Kretič Vrček  2
164 Danijel Ploj Segovci  1
- Luka Kreft Škrobar Zoro  1
- Karel Kuzma Stari hrast  1
- Miha Brus Porkys  1
- Gabrijel Majerhofer Lokavec  1
- Nejc Petek Lokavec  1
- Rene Kejžar Stari hrast  1
- Boštjan Fluher Stari hrast  1
- Matic Mazovec Dinamo Radgona  1
- Niko Vršič Vrček  1
- Matjaž Dobnikar Vrček  1
- Jernej Pirš Segovci  1
- Albin Klobasa Zoro  1
- Benjamin Korošec Stavešinci  1
- Sašo Zelenko Porkys  1
- Kristjan Rihter Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Paskal Trstenjak Grabonoš  1
- Vasja Holc Dinamo Radgona  1
- Mitja Belna Porkys  1
- Alan Jurij Husar Zoro  1
- Damjan Fridau Zoro  1
- Jure Šumak Dinamo Radgona  1
- Simon Lakatoš Lešane  1
- David Sterniša Stavešinci  1
- Nejc Vogrinec Zoro  1
- Tadej Kocbek Lešane  1
- Jasmin Vuzem Mahovci  1
- Dejan Ploj Stavešinci  1
- Žan Jan Majhen Lokavec  1
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  1
- Anejc Bulf Mahovci  1
- Niko Jerič Garfield  1
- Boštjan Černjavič Vrček  1
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Marko Simonič Lešane  1
- Žan Klaneček Dinamo Radgona  1
- Bojan Fridau Zoro  1

stran 1 od 2



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 66
2 Sp. Ščavnica 56
3 Črešnjevci 46
4 Podgrad 46
5 Lokavec 38
6 Očeslavci 38
7 Plitvica 35
8 Negova 32
9 Kapela 25
10 Radenska 19
11 Police 19
12 Baren 17
13 Ihova 13

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 59
2 Dinamo 54
3 Stari hrast 53
4 Bumefekt 48
5 Lešane 48
6 Stavešinci 47
7 Porkys 30
8 Grabonoš 25
9 Šenekar 23
10 Mahovci 20
11 Vrabel 20
12 Segovci 17
13 Zoro 12
14 Vrček 0