ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2021/22


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Patrik Lorbek Lešane 28
2 Rok Klingsbichl Ihova 20
3 Matej Knez Stavešinci 19
4 Peter Stanet Bumefekt 15
- Denis Bračič Baren 15
6 Miha Maruško Mahovci 14
7 Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt 13
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec 13
9 Rene Frelih Lokavec 12
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro 12
- Matej Unger Segovci 12
- Gašper Bezjak Lomanoše veterani 12
- Jože Kaučič Stavešinci 12
14 Luka Velički Lomanoše veterani 11
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec 11
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast 11
17 Nejc Kukovec Ivanjševska slatina  9
- Rok Majcenič Ihova  9
- Boštjan Ploj Segovci  9
- Marko Kocbek Baren  9
- Mitja Mauko Mahovci  9
22 Luka Verle Lomanoše veterani  8
23 Vid Zemlič Stari hrast  7
- Denis Štefanec Baren  7
- Žiga Bezjak Lomanoše veterani  7
- Matej Maruško Segovci  7
- Gorazd Rižnar Stavešinci  7
28 Matjaž Štrbal Ivanjševska slatina  6
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  6
- Dominik Ornik Lešane  6
- Edi Črnčec Lomanoše veterani  6
- Matic Dugonik Bumefekt  6
- Rok Kotnik Baren  6
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  6
- David Belna Ihova  6
36 Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  5
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci  5
- Rene Leopold Mahovci  5
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  5
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  5
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  5
- Ales Vogrin Stavešinci  5
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  5
- Gregor Stramič Lešane  5
- Aljaž Herzog Baren  5
- Boštjan Šabec Ivanjševska slatina  5
47 Marko Rebernik Ihova  4
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  4
- Anton Lorbek Lešane  4
- Tomaž Kovač Zoro  4
- Leon Predan Dinamo Radgona  4
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  4
- Timotej Štefanec Ihova  4
- Marko Kaučič Zoro  4
- Aljaž Tišler Dinamo Radgona  4
- Sandi Oswald Baren  4
- Tilen Babosek Stavešinci  4
- Jožek Bračko Bumefekt  4
- Kenan Mašič Bumefekt  4
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  4
- Marko Ostanek Dinamo Radgona  4
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Tilen Brancelj Lešane  4
- Miha Novak Stari hrast  4
- Gregor Nikl Mahovci  4
- Jan Škrajnar Stavešinci  4
67 Simon Lakatoš Lešane  3
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  3
- Denis Hribar Lokavec  3
- Domenik Dobaj Lokavec  3
- Janez Bračko Lokavec  3
- Marko Šmelc Baren  3
- Tonček Copot Segovci  3
- Dejan Belna Ihova  3
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  3
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  3
- Alen Damiš Stavešinci  3
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  3
- Karel Kuzma Stari hrast  3
- Sergej Brandl Mahovci  3
- Matej Liner Mahovci  3
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  3
- Tadej Kocbek Lešane  3
- Simon Vodenik Mahovci  3
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  3
- Kevin Vrečko Lešane  3
- Jože Mulec Vrček  3
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  3
- Alan Jurij Husar Zoro  3
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  3
91 Marko Kramberger Bumefekt  2
- Luka Mavrič Ihova  2
- Saša Ratkai Dinamo Radgona  2
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  2
- Rok Šijanec Ihova  2
- Denis Žižek Vrček  2
- Burak Halil Baren  2
- Marko Polenšak Lomanoše veterani  2
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  2
- Damijan Kaučič Stari hrast  2
- Aleš Žižek Vrček  2
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  2
- Rene Kejžar Stari hrast  2
- Bojan Perko Mahovci  2
- Daniel Jaušovec Lokavec  2
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  2
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  2
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  2
- Janko Štrakl Stari hrast  2
- Dejan Krempl Vrček  2
- Rok Kapun Mahovci  2
- Anejc Bulf Mahovci  2
- Robert Markež Lomanoše veterani  2
- Leon Jaušovec Mahovci  2
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  2
- Timi Škrlec Stavešinci  2
- Dejan Ploj Stavešinci  2
- Mario Jaušovec Lešane  2
- Marcel Mulec Baren  2
120 Uroš Maček Lešane  1
- Dušan Prelog Baren  1
- Rok Horvat Dinamo Radgona  1
- Jakob Berlak Bumefekt  1
- Dejan Maček Lešane  1
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  1
- Davorin Zrnec Lomanoše veterani  1
- Bojan Časar Zoro  1
- Uzeir Halil Baren  1
- David Habjanič Mahovci  1
- Nejc Vogrinec Zoro  1
- Kristjan Volf Zoro  1
- Niko Vršič Vrček  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Mark Varga Lešane  1
- Anej Krancelbinder Zoro  1
- Aleš Mauko Mahovci  1
- Matjaž Potočnik Mahovci  1
- Denis Purgaj Stavešinci  1
- Davorin Okorn Bumefekt  1
- Mitja Breznik Lešane  1
- Marjan Kaučič Stavešinci  1
- David Pelcl Ihova  1
- Klemen Vrbnjak Lokavec  1
- David Šijanec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Kristjan Hanzekovič Vrček  1
- Gorazd Belak Vrček  1
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  1
- Sašo Fifolt Mahovci  1
- Tadej Kokol Baren  1
- Tadej Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Boštjan Hajdinjak Dinamo Radgona  1
- Primož Polič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Matej Klobasa Baren  1
- Andrej Postružnik Vrček  1
- Nenad Jeremič Baren  1
- Jernej Pirš Segovci  1
- An Šiplič Dinamo Radgona  1
- Uroš Kur Stavešinci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 33
2 Sp. Ščavnica 30
3 Tiha voda 27
4 Črešnjevci 25
5 Radenska 22
6 Šenekar 21
7 Kapela 21
8 Negova 20
9 Plitvica 19
10 Podgrad 18
11 Očeslavci 13
12 Grabonoš 10
13 Police 10
14 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Stavešinci 34
2 Lomanoše vet. 32
3 Baren 29
4 Bumefekt 27
5 Ihova 26
6 Lokavec 25
7 Lešane 19
8 Stari hrast 17
9 Mahovci 14
10 Ivanjševska slatina 10
11 Segovci 9
12 Zoro 9
13 Dinamo 7
14 Vrček 0