Razpored tekem: all teams | Liga -A- 2022/23 |
Krog | Match Name | Datum | Čas | Domači | Gostje | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. krog | 20.08.2022 | 20:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Plitvica | 11 - 1 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 20.08.2022 | 20:30 h | Očeslavci | - | Ihova | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 21.08.2022 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Podgrad | 3 - 7 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 21.08.2022 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Kapela | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 21.08.2022 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Negova | 6 - 6 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 06.10.2022 | 20:00 h | Šenekar | - | Tiha voda | 0 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 27.08.2022 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Šenekar | 8 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 27.08.2022 | 20:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Baren | 3 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 28.08.2022 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Tiha voda | 0 - 4 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 28.08.2022 | 09:00 h | Ihova | - | Radenska | 4 - 5 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 28.08.2022 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Police | 4 - 4 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 20.11.2022 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Črešnjevci | 9 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 03.09.2022 | 20:30 h | Očeslavci | - | Kapela | 1 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 04.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Plitvica | 1 - 4 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 04.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 2 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 04.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Negova | 6 - 2 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 04.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Podgrad | 1 - 7 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 04.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Šenekar | - | Ihova | 1 - 10 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Negova | 6 - 3 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Črešnjevci | 16 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Police | 1 - 3 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Tiha voda | 6 - 8 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Radenska | 7 - 3 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Očeslavci | 3 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 17.09.2022 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Ihova | 3 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 18.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Plitvica | 1 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 18.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Baren | 1 - 8 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 18.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Radenska | 5 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 05.10.2022 | 20:30 h | Očeslavci | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 7 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 26.10.2022 | 19:00 h | Šenekar | - | Kapela | 0 - 10 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 24.09.2022 | 20:00 h | Plitvica | - | Ihova | 8 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 24.09.2022 | 20:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Radenska | 4 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 25.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Očeslavci | 1 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 25.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Črešnjevci | 12 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 25.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Tiha voda | 5 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 25.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Šenekar | 9 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 01.10.2022 | 20:00 h | Negova | - | Kapela | 3 - 4 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 01.10.2022 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 5 - 4 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 02.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Podgrad | 4 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 02.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Plitvica | 2 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 02.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Police | 1 - 3 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 02.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Baren | 2 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 08.10.2022 | 19:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Tiha voda | 4 - 5 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 09.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Šenekar | 2 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 09.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Radenska | 4 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 09.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Ihova | 11 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 09.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Negova | 3 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 09.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Očeslavci | 4 - 4 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2022 | 19:00 h | Negova | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 4 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2022 | 20:30 h | Očeslavci | - | Plitvica | 5 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2022 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Police | 1 - 0 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 16.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Baren | 7 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 16.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Črešnjevci | 10 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 16.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Podgrad | 2 - 11 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 22.10.2022 | 19:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Ihova | 7 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 22.10.2022 | 20:30 h | Očeslavci | - | Radenska | 6 - 9 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 23.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Kapela | 2 - 4 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 23.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Negova | 1 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 23.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Tiha voda | 3 - 7 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 23.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Šenekar | 6 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2022 | 19:00 h | Negova | - | Police | 2 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2022 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Očeslavci | 0 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 30.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Črešnjevci | 7 - 3 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 30.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Plitvica | 2 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 30.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Baren | 2 - 3 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 30.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Podgrad | 3 - 2 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 05.11.2022 | 18:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Kapela | 1 - 5 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 06.11.2022 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Podgrad | 2 - 5 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 06.11.2022 | 11:00 h | Police | - | Ihova | 9 - 2 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 06.11.2022 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Negova | 3 - 2 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 06.11.2022 | 11:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Tiha voda | 1 - 3 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 06.11.2022 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Šenekar | 15 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 12.11.2022 | 18:00 h | Šenekar | - | Plitvica | 7 - 4 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 12.11.2022 | 18:00 h | Negova | - | Očeslavci | 2 - 3 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 13.11.2022 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Radenska | 7 - 4 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 13.11.2022 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Črešnjevci | 5 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 13.11.2022 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Baren | 10 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 13.11.2022 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 9 - 2 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 18.03.2023 | 19:00 h | Negova | - | Radenska | 7 - 0 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 19.03.2023 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 0 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 19.03.2023 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Šenekar | 10 - 0 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Baren | 3 - 2 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Police | 6 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Očeslavci | 0 - 4 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 25.03.2023 | 20:00 h | Šenekar | - | Negova | 0 - 5 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 26.03.2023 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Plitvica | 8 - 0 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 26.03.2023 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Podgrad | 0 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 26.03.2023 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 0 - 0 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 26.03.2023 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Ihova | 1 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 26.03.2023 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Kapela | 1 - 9 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 01.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Police | 1 - 4 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 01.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Tiha voda | 2 - 8 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 02.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Baren | 7 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 02.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Črešnjevci | 8 - 4 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 02.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Očeslavci | 1 - 5 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 02.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Šenekar | 5 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 08.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Plitvica | 4 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 10.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Ihova | 8 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 10.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Baren | 2 - 4 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 10.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Kapela | 0 - 3 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 10.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Podgrad | 1 - 5 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 10.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 1 - 7 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 21.04.2023 | 18:00 h | Ihova | - | Negova | 5 - 6 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 26.04.2023 | 19:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Očeslavci | 7 - 2 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 27.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Šenekar | 21 - 2 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 27.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Podgrad | 5 - 3 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 27.04.2023 | 18:30 h | Baren | - | Črešnjevci | 6 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 27.04.2023 | 19:00 h | Plitvica | - | Police | 3 - 3 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 22.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Podgrad | 2 - 8 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 22.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Očeslavci | - | Baren | 5 - 2 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 23.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Kapela | 1 - 2 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 23.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Plitvica | 9 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 23.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 9 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 23.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Police | 4 - 2 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 29.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Šenekar | 3 - 0 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 30.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Črešnjevci | 6 - 3 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 30.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Radenska | 1 - 4 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 30.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Negova | 5 - 2 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 30.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Tiha voda | 1 - 14 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 11.06.2023 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Očeslavci | 5 - 0 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 06.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Baren | 1 - 8 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 07.05.2023 | 09:00 h | Negova | - | Podgrad | 1 - 9 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 07.05.2023 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 3 - 0 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 07.05.2023 | 09:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Črešnjevci | 6 - 10 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 07.05.2023 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Kapela | 2 - 8 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 07.05.2023 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Police | 2 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 13.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Negova | 6 - 4 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 23.05.2023 | 20:00 h | Plitvica | - | Očeslavci | 2 - 2 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 25.05.2023 | 19:00 h | Baren | - | Tiha voda | 2 - 6 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 26.05.2023 | 18:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Radenska | 6 - 6 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 26.05.2023 | 18:30 h | Police | - | Šenekar | 3 - 0 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 26.05.2023 | 19:00 h | Podgrad | - | Ihova | 8 - 3 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 20.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Črešnjevci | 1 - 17 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 20.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Baren | 5 - 5 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 21.05.2023 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Police | 13 - 2 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 21.05.2023 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Plitvica | 24 - 5 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 21.05.2023 | 11:00 h | Ihova | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 3 - 4 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 21.05.2023 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Očeslavci | 10 - 2 | ||
24 | 24. krog | -- : -- h | Očeslavci | - | Šenekar | 3 - 0 | |||
24 | 24. krog | 28.05.2023 | 09:00 h | Plitvica | - | Radenska | 3 - 4 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 28.05.2023 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Negova | 6 - 3 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 28.05.2023 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Ihova | 4 - 1 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 28.05.2023 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Tiha voda | 2 - 5 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 28.05.2023 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Kapela | 3 - 4 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 03.06.2023 | 20:30 h | Negova | - | Črešnjevci | 3 - 3 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 04.06.2023 | 09:00 h | Ihova | - | Police | 2 - 4 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 04.06.2023 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Očeslavci | 7 - 0 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 04.06.2023 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Plitvica | 3 - 5 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 04.06.2023 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 0 - 4 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 04.06.2023 | 13:17 h | Šenekar | - | Radenska | 0 - 3 | ||
26 | 26. krog | -- : -- h | Plitvica | - | Šenekar | 3 - 0 | |||
26 | 26. krog | 10.06.2023 | 20:00 h | Očeslavci | - | Negova | 4 - 2 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 11.06.2023 | 09:00 h | Radenska | - | Tiha voda | 0 - 3 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 11.06.2023 | 09:00 h | Baren | - | Kapela | 1 - 6 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 11.06.2023 | 09:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Podgrad | 6 - 2 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 11.06.2023 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Ihova | 3 - 2 |