Razpored tekem: all teams | Liga -B- 2022/23 |
Krog | Match Name | Datum | Čas | Domači | Gostje | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. krog | 20.08.2022 | 20:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Zoro | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 20.08.2022 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Mahovci | 7 - 5 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 20.08.2022 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Dinamo Radgona | 7 - 5 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 21.08.2022 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Garfield | 3 - 8 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 21.08.2022 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Vrček | 15 - 0 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 21.08.2022 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Stavešinci | 3 - 0 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 21.08.2022 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Segovci | 3 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 26.08.2022 | 20:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Porkys | 2 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 27.08.2022 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Stari hrast | 2 - 4 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 28.08.2022 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Lokavec | 2 - 7 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 28.08.2022 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Bumefekt | 5 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 28.08.2022 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Garfield | 0 - 9 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 28.08.2022 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Lešane | 3 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 28.08.2022 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 3 - 7 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 03.09.2022 | 20:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Grabonoš | 3 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 03.09.2022 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Segovci | 5 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 04.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Garfield | 5 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 04.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Mahovci | 3 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 04.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Zoro | 12 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 04.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Stavešinci | 1 - 4 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 28.10.2022 | 19:00 h | Lešane | - | Vrček | 4 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 10.09.2022 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Porkys | 12 - 3 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Garfield | - | Stavešinci | 6 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Dinamo Radgona | 3 - 5 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Lešane | 3 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 4 - 3 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Lokavec | 0 - 6 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 11.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Stari hrast | 0 - 8 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 17.09.2022 | 19:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Garfield | 4 - 4 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 17.09.2022 | 19:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Segovci | 12 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 17.09.2022 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Bumefekt | 8 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 17.09.2022 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Zoro | 4 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 18.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Vrček | 4 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 18.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 4 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 18.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Mahovci | 1 - 4 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 24.09.2022 | 20:00 h | Mahovci | - | Stavešinci | 2 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 24.09.2022 | 20:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Lešane | 2 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 25.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Lokavec | 4 - 5 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 25.09.2022 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Stari hrast | 6 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 25.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Segovci | 6 - 5 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 25.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Dinamo Radgona | 3 - 5 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 25.09.2022 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Porkys | 2 - 6 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 01.10.2022 | 18:30 h | Lešane | - | Garfield | 4 - 11 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 01.10.2022 | 18:30 h | Stavešinci | - | Zoro | 8 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 01.10.2022 | 20:00 h | Lokavec | - | Bumefekt | 1 - 3 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 02.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Mahovci | 4 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 02.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 3 - 0 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 02.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Porkys | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 3 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 02.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Vrček | 9 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 08.10.2022 | 19:30 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Lokavec | 1 - 5 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 08.10.2022 | 19:30 h | Lešane | - | Stari hrast | 2 - 5 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 09.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Dinamo Radgona | 2 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 09.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Porkys | 5 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 09.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Mahovci | 8 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 09.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Segovci | 4 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 09.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Stavešinci | 2 - 6 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2022 | 19:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Grabonoš | 3 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2022 | 19:00 h | Mahovci | - | Zoro | 6 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2022 | 19:30 h | Lokavec | - | Lešane | 2 - 2 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 15.10.2022 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 2 - 5 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 16.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Vrček | 2 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 16.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Garfield | 2 - 5 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 16.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Bumefekt | 1 - 7 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 22.10.2022 | 18:30 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Dinamo Radgona | 3 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 22.10.2022 | 19:00 h | Lešane | - | Porkys | 3 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 23.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Segovci | 7 - 5 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 23.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Stavešinci | 3 - 4 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 23.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Zoro | 7 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 23.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Vrček | - | Mahovci | 0 - 6 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 23.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Lokavec | 1 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2022 | 19:00 h | Lokavec | - | Garfield | 8 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2022 | 19:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 3 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2022 | 19:00 h | Mahovci | - | Grabonoš | 3 - 0 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 29.10.2022 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Stari hrast | 2 - 6 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 30.10.2022 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Bumefekt | 2 - 5 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 30.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Lešane | 4 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 30.10.2022 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Vrček | 3 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 05.11.2022 | 18:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Segovci | 3 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 05.11.2022 | 18:00 h | Lešane | - | Stavešinci | 1 - 6 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 05.11.2022 | 18:00 h | Lokavec | - | Porkys | 5 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 06.11.2022 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Zoro | 7 - 2 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 06.11.2022 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Mahovci | 3 - 1 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 06.11.2022 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Vrček | 12 - 0 | ||
12 | 12. krog | 06.11.2022 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Dinamo Radgona | 7 - 0 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 12.11.2022 | 18:00 h | Porkys | - | Garfield | 3 - 12 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 12.11.2022 | 18:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Stari hrast | 4 - 2 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 13.11.2022 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Lešane | 3 - 6 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 13.11.2022 | 09:00 h | Zoro | - | Bumefekt | 2 - 3 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 13.11.2022 | 09:00 h | Vrček | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 14 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 13.11.2022 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Lokavec | 4 - 1 | ||
13 | 13. krog | 19.11.2022 | 18:00 h | Mahovci | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 3 - 3 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 18.03.2023 | 19:00 h | Mahovci | - | Lešane | 2 - 6 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 18.03.2023 | 19:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Lokavec | 3 - 2 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 19.03.2023 | 09:00 h | Vrček | - | Bumefekt | 2 - 7 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 19.03.2023 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Stari hrast | 3 - 6 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Grabonoš | 7 - 4 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 2 - 5 | ||
14 | 14. krog | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Porkys | 3 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 24.03.2023 | 20:00 h | Lokavec | - | Segovci | 9 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 25.03.2023 | 20:00 h | Porkys | - | Stavešinci | 4 - 7 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 25.03.2023 | 20:00 h | Lešane | - | Zoro | 5 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 25.03.2023 | 20:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Vrček | 5 - 0 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 26.03.2023 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Grabonoš | 5 - 1 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 26.03.2023 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Dinamo Radgona | 4 - 2 | ||
15 | 15. krog | 26.03.2023 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Mahovci | 0 - 1 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 01.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Lokavec | 4 - 4 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 01.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Stavešinci | - | Dinamo Radgona | 3 - 4 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 02.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 4 - 3 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 02.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Vrček | - | Lešane | 2 - 6 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 02.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Porkys | 1 - 15 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 02.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Bumefekt | 5 - 2 | ||
16 | 16. krog | 02.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Stari hrast | 3 - 4 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 08.04.2023 | 18:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Bumefekt | 2 - 3 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 08.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Stavešinci | - | Garfield | 4 - 2 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 08.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Mahovci | 1 - 7 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 08.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Zoro | 6 - 1 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 08.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 2 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 10.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Segovci | 5 - 3 | ||
17 | 17. krog | 10.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Vrček | 10 - 0 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 26.04.2023 | 19:00 h | Mahovci | - | Dinamo Radgona | 3 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 27.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Lešane | 5 - 2 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 27.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Vrček | - | Lokavec | 1 - 21 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 27.04.2023 | 18:30 h | Segovci | - | Stavešinci | 1 - 13 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 27.04.2023 | 19:00 h | Garfield | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 11 - 1 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 28.04.2023 | 20:00 h | Zoro | - | Porkys | 3 - 5 | ||
18 | 18. krog | 12.05.2023 | 19:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Stari hrast | 0 - 3 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 22.04.2023 | 19:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Mahovci | 2 - 5 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 22.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Vrček | 5 - 1 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 22.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 0 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 22.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 8 - 3 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 23.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Garfield | 7 - 12 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 23.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Zoro | 6 - 0 | ||
19 | 19. krog | 23.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Bumefekt | 4 - 2 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 29.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Stari hrast | 2 - 6 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 29.04.2023 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Segovci | 5 - 0 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 30.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Lokavec | 1 - 6 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 30.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Porkys | 4 - 2 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 30.04.2023 | 09:00 h | Vrček | - | Dinamo Radgona | 0 - 4 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 30.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Lešane | 4 - 3 | ||
20 | 20. krog | 30.04.2023 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Stavešinci | 2 - 3 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 06.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Garfield | 4 - 2 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 06.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Stavešinci | - | Vrček | 8 - 0 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 06.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Bumefekt | 4 - 4 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 06.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 7 - 1 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 07.05.2023 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Zoro | 1 - 3 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 07.05.2023 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Grabonoš | 1 - 2 | ||
21 | 21. krog | 07.05.2023 | 11:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Lešane | 5 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 13.05.2023 | 18:30 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Porkys | 5 - 0 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 13.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Lokavec | 4 - 6 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 24.05.2023 | 18:30 h | Vrček | - | Segovci | 1 - 4 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 24.05.2023 | 19:00 h | Garfield | - | Stari hrast | 10 - 1 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 26.05.2023 | 19:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Stavešinci | 0 - 4 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 26.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Zoro | - | Mahovci | 2 - 2 | ||
22 | 22. krog | 02.06.2023 | 19:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Dinamo Radgona | 5 - 4 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 20.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Vrček | 6 - 1 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 20.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Lešane | 3 - 1 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 20.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Lokavec | - | Stari hrast | 2 - 3 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 21.05.2023 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Grabonoš | 1 - 14 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 21.05.2023 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Garfield | 6 - 3 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 21.05.2023 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 3 - 2 | ||
23 | 23. krog | 08.06.2023 | 20:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Bumefekt | 1 - 1 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 27.05.2023 | 18:30 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Stavešinci | 2 - 3 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 27.05.2023 | 19:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Porkys | 5 - 4 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 27.05.2023 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Dinamo Radgona | 7 - 6 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 28.05.2023 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Segovci | 8 - 5 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 28.05.2023 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Mahovci | 2 - 3 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 28.05.2023 | 09:00 h | Vrček | - | Zoro | 4 - 2 | ||
24 | 24. krog | 28.05.2023 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Lokavec | 4 - 0 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 03.06.2023 | 19:00 h | Segovci | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 2 - 1 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 03.06.2023 | 20:30 h | Mahovci | - | Bumefekt | 4 - 4 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 04.06.2023 | 09:00 h | Vrček | - | Garfield | 2 - 12 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 04.06.2023 | 09:00 h | Porkys | - | Lokavec | 3 - 12 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 04.06.2023 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Grabonoš | 0 - 2 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 04.06.2023 | 11:00 h | Stavešinci | - | Lešane | 7 - 2 | ||
25 | 25. krog | 04.06.2023 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Stari hrast | 3 - 0 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 11.06.2023 | 09:00 h | Garfield | - | Porkys | 12 - 3 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 11.06.2023 | 09:00 h | Lokavec | - | Dinamo Radgona | 7 - 5 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 11.06.2023 | 09:00 h | Stari hrast | - | Stavešinci | 7 - 5 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 11.06.2023 | 09:00 h | Bumefekt | - | Zoro | 7 - 1 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 11.06.2023 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Vrček | 9 - 0 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 11.06.2023 | 11:00 h | Lešane | - | Segovci | 4 - 5 | ||
26 | 26. krog | 11.06.2023 | 11:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Mahovci | 2 - 0 |