ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2021/22

Pet, 13. Maj 2022, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Pet, 13. Maj 2022, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 14. Maj 2022, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 14. Maj 2022, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 14. Maj 2022, 20:30

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 14. Maj 2022, 20:30

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 14. Maj 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Pet, 20. Maj 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 21. Maj 2022, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 21. Maj 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 21. Maj 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Pet, 27. Maj 2022, 20:30

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rdeči karton: Liga -B- 2021/22


# Ime Ekipa Rdeči karton
1 Matej Knez Stavešinci  2
- Anton Lorbek Lešane  2
3 Roland Čop Stavešinci  1
- Urban Zorec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Patrik Lorbek Lešane  1
- Miha Maruško Mahovci  1
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  1
- David Šijanec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Rene Kejžar Stari hrast  1
- Miha Starovasnik Baren  1
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Žiga Bezjak Lomanoše veterani  1
- Matej Liner Mahovci  1
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  1
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  1
- Marko Švarcl Bumefekt  1
- David Fišer Ihova  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 48
2 Tiha voda 46
3 Sp. Ščavnica 46
4 Podgrad 37
5 Kapela 36
6 Radenska 36
7 Črešnjevci 34
8 Plitvica 33
9 Negova 26
10 Šenekar 25
11 Police 19
12 Očeslavci 19
13 Grabonoš 17
14 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 53
2 Stavešinci 52
3 Lomanoše vet. 47
4 Ihova 44
5 Lokavec 40
6 Bumefekt 37
7 Mahovci 29
8 Lešane 26
9 Stari hrast 26
10 Ivanjševska slatina 15
11 Segovci 13
12 Zoro 12
13 Dinamo 8
14 Vrček 0