ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -B- 2022/23


# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Miha Maruško Mahovci  4
- Tomaž Kovač Zoro  4
3 Nino Mlakar Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Boštjan Karo Vrček  3
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  3
- Rene Leopold Mahovci  3
- Radovan Iliškovič Garfield  3
- Rene Kejžar Stari hrast  3
- Matjaž Štrbal Ivanjševska slatina  3
10 Jože Osojnik Zoro  2
- Patrik Lorbek Lešane  2
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  2
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  2
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  2
- Matej Unger Segovci  2
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  2
- Jernej Pirš Segovci  2
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  2
- Sašo Zelenko Porkys  2
- Marko Cvetko Porkys  2
- Sebastjan Pupaher Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Boštjan Šabec Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Aldin Hodžič Garfield  2
- Leon Predan Dinamo Radgona  2
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  2
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  2
- Timi Jurič Dinamo Radgona  2
- Sakib Mujič Garfield  2
- Matija Kolman Lokavec  2
- Boštjan Ketiš Bumefekt  2
- Timi Škrlec Stavešinci  2
- Rok Kastelic Lokavec  2
36 Matej Unger Garfield  1
- Miha Regoršek Dinamo Radgona  1
- David Cvetko Porkys  1
- Denis Arcet Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Armin Mujič Vrček  1
- Miha Knezar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Rok Kapun Mahovci  1
- Nejc Petek Lokavec  1
- Matej Knez Stavešinci  1
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  1
- Aljaž Tišler Dinamo Radgona  1
- Marko Ostanek Dinamo Radgona  1
- Gregor Tropenauer Mahovci  1
- Klemen Herbst Vrček  1
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  1
- Tarik Šmigalovič Garfield  1
- Boštjan Fluher Stari hrast  1
- Kristjan Hanzekovič Vrček  1
- Uroš Kur Stavešinci  1
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  1
- David Habjanič Segovci  1
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  1
- Jasmin Vuzem Mahovci  1
- Rene Vajs Mahovci  1
- Damjan Fridau Zoro  1
- Tadej Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  1
- Klemen Banič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Tilen Brancelj Lešane  1
- Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  1
- Peter Stanet Bumefekt  1
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  1
- Andrej Postružnik Vrček  1
- Miha Merčnik Vrček  1
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  1
- Urban Ornik Lešane  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1
- Mitja Belna Porkys  1
- Rok Černe Dinamo Radgona  1
- Stanko Klemenčič Vrček  1
- Bojan Časar Vrček  1
- Boštjan Ploj Segovci  1
- Jožek Bračko Bumefekt  1
- Ciril Pahler Bumefekt  1
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  1
- Lin Grah Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Goran Kapl Dinamo Radgona  1
- Dominik Ornik Lešane  1
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  1
- Gorazd Rižnar Stavešinci  1
- Aleš Lampreht Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Gregor Nikl Mahovci  1
- Božo Ropoša Zoro  1
- Alan Jurij Husar Zoro  1
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  1
- Denis Pravdič Garfield  1
- Aleš Krempl Garfield  1
- Blaž Kolmanič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Alen Dobaj Zoro  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Kapela 36
2 Tiha voda 33
3 Podgrad 26
4 Sp. Ščavnica 18
5 Police 18
6 Radenska 17
7 Očeslavci 15
8 Baren 13
9 Plitvica 11
10 Negova 11
11 Črešnjevci 10
12 Ihova 9
13 Šenekar 9

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Garfield 31
2 Bumefekt 30
3 Lokavec 27
4 Stavešinci 27
5 Grabonoš 25
6 Stari hrast 25
7 Ivanjševska slatina 23
8 Mahovci 18
9 Lešane 17
10 Dinamo 15
11 Porkys 13
12 Zoro 7
13 Segovci 6
14 Vrček 0