ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 20. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 20. Apr 2024, 20:30

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -B- 2023/24

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Matej Liner Mahovci  6
2 Gorazd Rižnar Stavešinci  5
- Nejc Petek Mahovci  5
4 Patrik Lorbek Lešane  4
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  4
- Nejc Kukovec Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Anej Krancelbinder Zoro  4
- Vojko Gajer Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  4
10 Urban Ornik Lešane  3
- Davorin Zrnec Šenekar  3
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  3
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  3
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  3
- Denis Adanič Vrabel  3
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  3
- Marko Ostanek Dinamo Radgona  3
- Božo Ropoša Zoro  3
- Patrik Pintarič Vrabel  3
- Aljaž Tišler Dinamo Radgona  3
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  3
- Tomaž Kovač Zoro  3
- Gorazd Belak Zoro  3
24 Davor Vohar Dinamo Radgona  2
- David Cvetko Porkys  2
- Timon Bračič Šenekar  2
- Rene Leopold Mahovci  2
- Anej Mlinarič Vrabel  2
- Nejc Planer Šenekar  2
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  2
- Žiga Bezjak Stari hrast  2
- Urban Zorec Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  2
- Mario Jaušovec Lešane  2
- Kristjan Halec Segovci  2
- Radovan Iliškovič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Boštjan Šabec Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Robi Krajnc Ivanjševska slatina  2
- David Sterniša Stavešinci  2
- David Kronaveter Vrabel  2
- Alan Jurij Husar Zoro  2
- Jakob Šantl Lešane  2
- Sašo Škrlec Stavešinci  2
- Aljaž Petek Mahovci  2
- Teo Gregorec Kralj Šenekar  2
- Karli Leopold Mahovci  2
- Tilen Brancelj Lešane  2
- Tosja Mlinarič Vrabel  2
- Simon Kramberger Bumefekt  2
- Aleš Mlinarič Vrabel  2
- Niko Kolar Porkys  2
52 Dario Pohorec Porkys  1
- Aleks Dužič Mahovci  1
- Rene Kejžar Porkys  1
- Patrick Vogrinec Šenekar  1
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Dominik Ornik Lešane  1
- Primož Polič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Drago Vaupotič Porkys  1
- Sandi Kaučič Grabonoš  1
- Gall Lovrec Vrabel  1
- Miha Maruško Stari hrast  1
- Tjaž Babosek Stavešinci  1
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Marko Lužar Segovci  1
- Tadej Kiselak Segovci  1
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci  1
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  1
- Sergej Šijanec Bumefekt  1
- Nik Kostanjevec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Klemen Banič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Simon Špindler Šenekar  1
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  1
- Matej Polenšak Stari hrast  1
- Bojan Kovačec Segovci  1
- Nejc Fifolt Vrabel  1
- Mario Škrofič Porkys  1
- Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  1
- Boštjan Fluher Stari hrast  1
- Tilen Vetrih Šenekar  1
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  1
- Mark Varga Lešane  1
- Primož Sulcer Šenekar  1
- Martin Šuta Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  1
- Bine Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Rok Černe Dinamo Radgona  1
- Gregor Tropenauer Mahovci  1
- Matej Unger Segovci  1
- Marko Simonič Lešane  1
- Aljaž Mulec Vrabel  1
- Miha Novak Stari hrast  1
- Mitja Štrakl Stari hrast  1
- Izidor Jelenc Lešane  1
- Blaž Kolmanič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Alen Petelin Mahovci  1
- Tilen Šemrl Porkys  1
- Marko Lorber Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Matej Letonja Grabonoš  1
- Domen Hrast Dinamo Radgona  1
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  1
- Mai Kurbus Jelen Zoro  1
- Timi Škrlec Stavešinci  1
- Nik Repa Šenekar  1
- Domen Sulcer Šenekar  1
- Gregor Prša Dinamo Radgona  1
- Anejc Bulf Mahovci  1
- Gregor Nikl Mahovci  1
- Alen Petelin Stari hrast  1
- Saša Ratkai Dinamo Radgona  1
- Miha Vogrin Šenekar  1
- Damijan Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Sergej Hrast Dinamo Radgona  1
- Aleks Dužič Lešane  1
- Jure Berič Porkys  1
- Matevž Gutman Grabonoš  1
- David Habjanič Mahovci  1
- Kristjan Volf Zoro  1
- Žiga Kozic Lešane  1
- Blaž Hari Lešane  1
- Dominik Jaušovec Šenekar  1
- Aldin Hodžič Segovci  1
- Jernej Pirš Segovci  1
126 Tadej Jurkovič Zoro  0



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 48
2 Sp. Ščavnica 38
3 Črešnjevci 30
4 Podgrad 28
5 Lokavec 28
6 Plitvica 28
7 Očeslavci 26
8 Negova 23
9 Kapela 21
10 Baren 15
11 Radenska 15
12 Police 6
13 Ihova 6

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 40
2 Stari hrast 40
3 Lešane 38
4 Dinamo 36
5 Stavešinci 34
6 Bumefekt 27
7 Porkys 20
8 Mahovci 19
9 Šenekar 17
10 Vrabel 17
11 Grabonoš 16
12 Segovci 8
13 Zoro 3
14 Vrček 0