ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Čet, 29. Sep 2022, 20:30

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2022/23


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Aldin Hodžič Garfield 17
2 Danijel Fujs Bumefekt 11
3 Matej Polenšak Stari hrast 10
4 Marko Cvetko Porkys  9
- Rok Kljanošek Grabonoš  9
6 Sandi Fras Garfield  8
- Patrik Lorbek Lešane  8
8 Peter Stanet Bumefekt  7
- Matej Knez Stavešinci  7
10 Rok Frelih Mahovci  6
- Jan Petek Lokavec  6
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  6
13 Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  5
- Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  5
- Miha Maruško Mahovci  5
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci  5
17 Boštjan Šabec Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  4
- David Cvetko Porkys  4
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  4
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Leon Predan Dinamo Radgona  4
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  4
- Gorazd Rižnar Stavešinci  4
25 Radovan Iliškovič Garfield  3
- Božo Ropoša Zoro  3
- Urban Petek Mahovci  3
- Aljaž Tišler Dinamo Radgona  3
- Urban Kolman Lokavec  3
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  3
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  3
- Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  3
- Alen Dobaj Zoro  3
- Lin Grah Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Martin Vogrinec Lokavec  3
- Rene Leopold Mahovci  3
- Mario Jaušovec Lešane  3
- Timi Jurič Dinamo Radgona  3
39 Boštjan Ketiš Bumefekt  2
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  2
- Timotej Ragolič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Kristjan Ornik Lešane  2
- Dominik Ornik Lešane  2
- Gregor Tropenauer Mahovci  2
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  2
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  2
- Niko Kolar Porkys  2
- Primož Muršič Garfield  2
- Jože Kaučič Stavešinci  2
- Rok Filipič Mahovci  2
- Rok Matuš Stari hrast  2
- Rene Čerič Stari hrast  2
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  2
- Sebastjan Pupaher Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Nik Kostanjevec Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Rok Dajčman Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Boštjan Karo Vrček  2
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro  2
- Miha Novak Stari hrast  2
- Janko Štrakl Stari hrast  2
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  2
- Matija Kolman Lokavec  2
- Matej Unger Segovci  2
- Boštjan Ploj Segovci  2
- David Habjanič Segovci  2
- Saša Ratkai Dinamo Radgona  2
- Rene Frelih Mahovci  2
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  2
- Rene Švarcl Bumefekt  2
- Kristjan Hanzekovič Vrček  2
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  2
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  2
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  2
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  2
- Rene Grinaver Lokavec  2
76 Robert Petrovič Garfield  1
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  1
- Nino Mlakar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Nejc Kukovec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Mitja Breznik Lešane  1
- Danijel Ploj Segovci  1
- Matic Premk Dinamo Radgona  1
- Miha Regoršek Dinamo Radgona  1
- Bine Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  1
- Tilen Brancelj Lešane  1
- Sandi Kaučič Vrček  1
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Luka Kreft Škrobar Zoro  1
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  1
- Karel Kuzma Stari hrast  1
- Miha Brus Porkys  1
- Tilen Babosek Stavešinci  1
- Jan Škrajnar Stavešinci  1
- Timi Škrlec Stavešinci  1
- Aljaž Babšek Garfield  1
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  1
- Jure Berič Porkys  1
- Nejc Petek Lokavec  1
- Gabrijel Majerhofer Lokavec  1
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  1
- Rene Kejžar Stari hrast  1
- Aleš Lampreht Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Sergej Šijanec Bumefekt  1
- Suvad Ohran Garfield  1
- Boštjan Fluher Stari hrast  1
- Matic Mazovec Dinamo Radgona  1
- Uroš Kur Stavešinci  1
- Leon Nejžar Garfield  1
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  1
- Niko Vršič Vrček  1
- Matjaž Dobnikar Vrček  1
- Simon Kramberger Bumefekt  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Podgrad 14
3 Kapela 12
4 Plitvica 10
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Police 8
7 Negova 7
8 Ihova 6
9 Baren 4
10 Radenska 4
11 Očeslavci 2
12 Šenekar 0
13 Črešnjevci 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lokavec 16
2 Garfield 13
3 Ivanjševska slatina 13
4 Porkys 13
5 Bumefekt 12
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Grabonoš 9
8 Stavešinci 8
9 Mahovci 8
10 Lešane 7
11 Dinamo 6
12 Zoro 1
13 Segovci 0
14 Vrček 0