ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 18:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 11:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2020/21

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Borut Sečko Radenska 18
2 David Satler Lomanoše 11
3 Dejan Hager Lomanoše 10
- Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica 10
- Robert Kurez Kapela 10
6 Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  8
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  8
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  8
9 Rok Freser Črešnjevci  7
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  7
- Denis Kokol Šenekar  7
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  7
13 Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  6
- Mitja Senčar Radenska  6
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  6
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  6
- Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  6
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  6
- Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda  6
20 Daniel Frčko Kapela  5
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska  5
- Patrik Kolar Kapela  5
- Rok Šnofl Lomanoše  5
- Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše  5
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  5
- Luka Madon Radenska  5
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  5
- Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  5
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  5
- Jeremy Bukovec Kapela  5
31 Miha Pšajd Kapela  4
- Peter Braček Police  4
- Marcel Vindiš Lomanoše  4
- Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  4
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  4
- Alen Katan Tiha voda  4
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  4
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  4
- Matic Embreus Kapela  4
- Tjaž Polajžer Podgrad  4
41 Jaka Mesarič Kapela  3
- Adrijan Jager Šenekar  3
- Žan Vrbnjak Tiha voda  3
- Simon Kozar Police  3
- David Cvetko Porkys  3
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  3
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  3
- Tomi Kučan Spodnja Ščavnica  3
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  3
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci  3
- Žan Kavaš Radenska  3
- Mitja Adam Podgrad  3
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  3
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica  3
55 Denis Kolarič Police  2
- Blaž Govedič Police  2
- Nejc Ajlec Radenska  2
- Niko Vajda Kapela  2
- Aljaž Sagadin Lomanoše  2
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  2
- Denis Kavaš Radenska  2
- Matevž Kukovec Kapela  2
- David Domajnko Črešnjevci  2
- Nejc Planer Šenekar  2
- Miha Cvetko Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  2
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  2
- Dejan Kocmut Police  2
- Domen Majer Šenekar  2
- Jan Borko Police  2
- Jure Berič Porkys  2
- Rok Majer Šenekar  2
- Jernej Trstenjak Podgrad  2
74 Mitja Kšela Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Gregor Tropenauer Porkys  1
- Nejc Grandošek Kapela  1
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  1
- Anže Peklar Police  1
- Andraž Zorec Police  1
- Tadej Ficko Radenska  1
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  1
- Nejc Rober Kapela  1
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  1
- Uroš Porš Podgrad  1
- Tomi Ploj Lomanoše  1
- Aljaž Hanžel Radenska  1
- Niko Srt Podgrad  1
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  1
- Aljaž Kocet Tiha voda  1
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Tilen Vetrih Šenekar  1
- Sergej Vogrin Šenekar  1
- Darko Brunček Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Boštjan Krapež Porkys  1
- Denis Ilješ Radenska  1
- Dejan Podlesek Radenska  1
- Mario Jančar Črešnjevci  1
- Sašo Kos Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Vedran Petrovič Police  1
- Žan Tropenauer Šenekar  1
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  1
- Tim Rabič Črešnjevci  1
- Blaž Lehko Podgrad  1
- Lan Fegus Kapela  1
- Mitja Podhostnik Grabonoš  1
- Simon Rojht Šenekar  1
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  1
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  1
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Matej Letonja Grabonoš  1
- Denis Poharič Grabonoš  1
- Beno Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Urban Kolman Tiha voda  1
- Simon Štrakl Tiha voda  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 24
2 Kapela 22
3 Tiha voda 21
4 Radenska 21
5 Podgrad 18
6 Sp. Ščavnica 16
7 Šenekar 9
8 Črešnjevci 8
9 Police 6
10 Grabonoš 3
11 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Očeslavci 21
2 Plitvica 19
3 Bumefekt 18
4 Baren 16
5 Negova 15
6 Stavešinci 10
7 Vrček 7
8 Lokavec 7
9 Ihova 4
10 Stari hrast 2
11 Teksas bar Videm 0
11 Vrabel 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Neja bar 19
2 Lešane 18
3 Zoro 15
4 Ivanjševska slatina 11
5 Segovci 10
6 Dinamo 6
7 Mahovci 3