Razpored tekem: all teams | Liga -A- 2020/21 |
Krog | Match Name | Datum | Čas | Domači | Gostje | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. krog | 29.08.2020 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 1 - 3 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 30.08.2020 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Črešnjevci | 2 - 1 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 30.08.2020 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Lomanoše | 0 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 30.08.2020 | 11:00 h | Police | - | Kapela | 4 - 8 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 30.08.2020 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Šenekar | 8 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 05.09.2020 | 20:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Radenska | 6 - 5 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 06.09.2020 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Police | 1 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 06.09.2020 | 11:00 h | Lomanoše | - | Črešnjevci | 6 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 06.09.2020 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Tiha voda | 6 - 4 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 06.09.2020 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Porkys | 6 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 12.09.2020 | 20:00 h | Porkys | - | Lomanoše | 0 - 5 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 13.09.2020 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Grabonoš | 6 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 13.09.2020 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Podgrad | 5 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 13.09.2020 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Kapela | 3 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 13.09.2020 | 11:00 h | Police | - | Šenekar | 0 - 4 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 19.09.2020 | 20:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Police | 10 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 19.09.2020 | 20:00 h | Porkys | - | Radenska | 2 - 4 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 19.09.2020 | 20:30 h | Lomanoše | - | Kapela | 4 - 2 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 19.09.2020 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Tiha voda | 1 - 5 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 20.09.2020 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Črešnjevci | 2 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 27.09.2020 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 4 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 27.09.2020 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Lomanoše | 4 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 27.09.2020 | 11:00 h | Police | - | Podgrad | 0 - 4 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 27.09.2020 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Grabonoš | 12 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 27.09.2020 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Šenekar | 4 - 7 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 04.10.2020 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Tiha voda | 5 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 22.05.2021 | 20:30 h | Lomanoše | - | Grabonoš | 8 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 22.05.2021 | 20:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Črešnjevci | 2 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 22.05.2021 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Kapela | 3 - 4 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 28.05.2021 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Police | 2 - 5 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.05.2021 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Porkys | 12 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.05.2021 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Šenekar | 3 - 4 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.05.2021 | 11:00 h | Police | - | Radenska | 4 - 12 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.05.2021 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Podgrad | 2 - 7 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 30.05.2021 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 11 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 05.06.2021 | 20:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 05.06.2021 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Črešnjevci | 0 - 7 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 05.06.2021 | 20:30 h | Lomanoše | - | Šenekar | 4 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 06.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Kapela | 3 - 5 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 06.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Tiha voda | 0 - 7 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 12.06.2021 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 2 - 5 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.06.2021 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Podgrad | 2 - 8 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Police | - | Lomanoše | 0 - 11 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Radenska | 2 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Porkys | 3 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 19.06.2021 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 5 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 20.06.2021 | 09:00 h | Police | - | Tiha voda | 2 - 7 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 20.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Lomanoše | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 5 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 20.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Kapela | 5 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 20.06.2021 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Šenekar | 5 - 3 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 26.06.2021 | 18:30 h | Črešnjevci | - | Police | 0 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 26.06.2021 | 20:30 h | Šenekar | - | Porkys | 8 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.06.2021 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Lomanoše | 4 - 5 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.06.2021 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Radenska | 0 - 5 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.06.2021 | 09:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Podgrad | 10 - 5 |