ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 13. Apr 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 14. Apr 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 20. Apr 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 20. Apr 2024, 20:30

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -C- 2017/18

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Tadej Kranjc Mahovci  6
- Alen Kurbus Ivanjševska slatina  6
3 Andrej Grager Segovci  5
4 Vojko Gajer Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Mihael Wajs Vrabel  4
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  4
7 Janko Štrakl Neja bar  3
- Tadej Hofman Dinamo Radgona  3
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  3
- Uroš Potočnik Mahovci  3
- David Dokl Vrabel  3
- Matej Ivanek Mahovci  3
13 Žan Kaučič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Jure Franc Ihova  2
- Milan Klemenčič Mahovci  2
- David Belna Ihova  2
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci  2
- Danijel Šipek Mahovci  2
- Danijel Ploj Segovci  2
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Matej Liner Mahovci  2
- Rok Košar Ivanjševska slatina  2
23 Sandi Brumen Vrabel  1
- Sašo Kranvogel Vrček  1
- Gorazd Fekonja Neja bar  1
- Andrej Postružnik Vrček  1
- Aleksander Veingerl Segovci  1
- Alen Kranvogel Vrček  1
- Bine Hajdinjak Neja bar  1
- Tomi Čurman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  1
- Nejc Merčnik Segovci  1
- Stanko Mlinarič Vrabel  1
- Uroš Ščančar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Albert Trost Segovci  1
- Patrik Črešnar Segovci  1
- Mitja Drašak Vrček  1
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  1
- Sebastjan Rožman Neja bar  1
- Miha Regoršek Dinamo Radgona  1
- Blaž Šauperl Dinamo Radgona  1
- Mitja Vrbančič Neja bar  1
- Robert Horvat Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Marko Grilanc Segovci  1
- Kristjan Volf Vrabel  1
- Bine Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Matjaž Pirš Segovci  1
- Simon Ketiš Ihova  1
- Aleš Kirič Vrček  1
- Žan Klaneček Dinamo Radgona  1
- Marko Irgolič Vrabel  1
- Denis Vrbnjak Vrabel  1
- Tilen Babosek Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Gregor Oman Mahovci  1
- Matej Klement Vrabel  1
- Rok Mihalič Neja bar  1
- Tadej Hrastnik Vrček  1
- Saša Senger Dinamo Radgona  1
- Boštjan Hajdinjak Dinamo Radgona  1
- Matej Pintarič Vrabel  1
- Blaž Ploj Vrček  1
- Vlado Babosek Neja bar  1
- Bojan Perko Mahovci  1
- Simon Pintarič Ihova  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 48
2 Sp. Ščavnica 38
3 Črešnjevci 30
4 Podgrad 28
5 Lokavec 28
6 Plitvica 28
7 Očeslavci 26
8 Negova 23
9 Kapela 21
10 Baren 15
11 Radenska 15
12 Police 6
13 Ihova 6

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 40
2 Stari hrast 40
3 Lešane 38
4 Dinamo 36
5 Stavešinci 34
6 Bumefekt 27
7 Porkys 20
8 Mahovci 19
9 Šenekar 17
10 Vrabel 17
11 Grabonoš 16
12 Segovci 8
13 Zoro 3
14 Vrček 0