ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -C- 2018/19


# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Mihael Wajs Vrabel  4
- Matej Liner Mahovci  4
- Kristjan Rihter Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Vojko Gajer Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Blaž Hari Lešane  4
6 Boštjan Hajdinjak Dinamo Radgona  3
- Edi Črnčec Neja bar  3
- David Belna Ihova  3
- Matej Pintarič Vrabel  3
- Aljaž Tušak Teksas bar Videm  3
- Denis Vrbnjak Vrabel  3
12 Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Luka Verle Neja bar  2
- Žan Klaneček Dinamo Radgona  2
- Dejan Belna Ihova  2
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  2
- Milan Klemenčič Mahovci  2
- Bojan Kovačec Mahovci  2
- Patrik Lorbek Lešane  2
- David Dokl Vrabel  2
- Alen Kurbus Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Tomi Pukšič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Matej Klobasa Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Damjan Žižek Lešane  2
- Simon Ketiš Ihova  2
- Miha Klobasa Teksas bar Videm  2
- Matej Klement Vrabel  2
- Žan Kocuvan Teksas bar Videm  2
- Uroš Potočnik Mahovci  2
- David Kronaveter Vrabel  2
- Egon Grah Ivanjševska slatina  2
- David Fekonja Vrabel  2
34 Goran Kapl Dinamo Radgona  1
- Jože Zorec Neja bar  1
- Milan Klobasa Teksas bar Videm  1
- Simon Lakatoš Lešane  1
- Danijel Šipek Mahovci  1
- Jernej Škerget Neja bar  1
- Denis Šteiner Vrabel  1
- Tadej Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Niko Sobočan Dinamo Radgona  1
- Mark Varga Lešane  1
- Aleš Pupaher Mahovci  1
- Peter Mlinarič Vrabel  1
- Marko Irgolič Vrabel  1
- Tadej Kranjc Mahovci  1
- Gregor Oman Mahovci  1
- Rene Vršič Teksas bar Videm  1
- Tilen Babosek Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Bine Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Tomi Čurman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci  1
- Blaž Močnik Lešane  1
- Matej Ivanek Mahovci  1
- Karim Kamerič Vrabel  1
- Peter Rajšp Ihova  1
- Rok Košar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Daniel Fras Neja bar  1
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Klemen Vrbnjak Vrabel  1
- Tomica Novak Ihova  1
- Rok Šijanec Ihova  1
- Mitja Breznik Lešane  1
- David Vukan Mahovci  1
- David Habjanič Mahovci  1
- Metod Verle Neja bar  1
- Blaž Šauperl Dinamo Radgona  1
- Marko Rebernik Ihova  1
- David Ketiš Teksas bar Videm  1
- Janko Štrakl Neja bar  1
- Kristjan Halec Lešane  1
- Patrik Zorman Ihova  1
- David Liner Mahovci  1
- Žan Kaučič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Boštjan Bratuša Neja bar  1
- Miha Vurcer Neja bar  1
- Denis Arcet Ivanjševska slatina  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Kapela 36
2 Tiha voda 33
3 Podgrad 26
4 Sp. Ščavnica 18
5 Police 18
6 Radenska 17
7 Očeslavci 15
8 Baren 13
9 Plitvica 11
10 Negova 11
11 Črešnjevci 10
12 Ihova 9
13 Šenekar 9

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Garfield 31
2 Bumefekt 30
3 Lokavec 27
4 Stavešinci 27
5 Grabonoš 25
6 Stari hrast 25
7 Ivanjševska slatina 23
8 Mahovci 18
9 Lešane 17
10 Dinamo 15
11 Porkys 13
12 Zoro 7
13 Segovci 6
14 Vrček 0