ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 19:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 19:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Rumeni karton: Liga -C- 2018/19


# Ime Ekipa Rumeni karton
1 Mihael Wajs Vrabel  4
- Matej Liner Mahovci  4
- Kristjan Rihter Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Vojko Gajer Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Blaž Hari Lešane  4
6 Boštjan Hajdinjak Dinamo Radgona  3
- Edi Črnčec Neja bar  3
- David Belna Ihova  3
- Matej Pintarič Vrabel  3
- Aljaž Tušak Teksas bar Videm  3
- Denis Vrbnjak Vrabel  3
12 Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Luka Verle Neja bar  2
- Žan Klaneček Dinamo Radgona  2
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  2
- Dejan Belna Ihova  2
- Bojan Kovačec Mahovci  2
- Patrik Lorbek Lešane  2
- Milan Klemenčič Mahovci  2
- David Dokl Vrabel  2
- Alen Kurbus Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Matej Klobasa Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Tomi Pukšič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Damjan Žižek Lešane  2
- Simon Ketiš Ihova  2
- Miha Klobasa Teksas bar Videm  2
- Matej Klement Vrabel  2
- Žan Kocuvan Teksas bar Videm  2
- Uroš Potočnik Mahovci  2
- David Kronaveter Vrabel  2
- Egon Grah Ivanjševska slatina  2
- David Fekonja Vrabel  2
34 Goran Kapl Dinamo Radgona  1
- Jože Zorec Neja bar  1
- Milan Klobasa Teksas bar Videm  1
- Simon Lakatoš Lešane  1
- Danijel Šipek Mahovci  1
- Denis Šteiner Vrabel  1
- Jernej Škerget Neja bar  1
- Tadej Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Niko Sobočan Dinamo Radgona  1
- Mark Varga Lešane  1
- Peter Mlinarič Vrabel  1
- Marko Irgolič Vrabel  1
- Aleš Pupaher Mahovci  1
- Tadej Kranjc Mahovci  1
- Gregor Oman Mahovci  1
- Rene Vršič Teksas bar Videm  1
- Tilen Babosek Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Bine Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Tomi Čurman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci  1
- Blaž Močnik Lešane  1
- Matej Ivanek Mahovci  1
- Karim Kamerič Vrabel  1
- Rok Košar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Peter Rajšp Ihova  1
- Daniel Fras Neja bar  1
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Tomica Novak Ihova  1
- Rok Šijanec Ihova  1
- Klemen Vrbnjak Vrabel  1
- Mitja Breznik Lešane  1
- David Vukan Mahovci  1
- David Habjanič Mahovci  1
- Metod Verle Neja bar  1
- Blaž Šauperl Dinamo Radgona  1
- Marko Rebernik Ihova  1
- David Ketiš Teksas bar Videm  1
- Janko Štrakl Neja bar  1
- Kristjan Halec Lešane  1
- Patrik Zorman Ihova  1
- David Liner Mahovci  1
- Žan Kaučič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Boštjan Bratuša Neja bar  1
- Denis Arcet Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Miha Vurcer Neja bar  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Podgrad 14
3 Kapela 12
4 Plitvica 10
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Police 8
7 Negova 7
8 Ihova 6
9 Baren 4
10 Radenska 4
11 Očeslavci 2
12 Šenekar 0
13 Črešnjevci 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lokavec 16
2 Garfield 13
3 Ivanjševska slatina 13
4 Porkys 13
5 Bumefekt 12
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Grabonoš 9
8 Stavešinci 8
9 Mahovci 8
10 Lešane 7
11 Dinamo 6
12 Zoro 1
13 Segovci 0
14 Vrček 0