ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 18:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 11:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2020/21


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Peter Stanet Bumefekt 14
2 Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt 11
3 Matej Vok Očeslavci  9
4 Matej Breznik Plitvica  8
- Marcel Mulec Baren  8
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  8
- Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  8
- Blaž Kraner Negova  8
- Žan Kocuvan Očeslavci  8
10 Denis Jelen Očeslavci  7
- Mario Skuhala Baren  7
12 Matej Knez Stavešinci  6
13 Bojan Petek Plitvica  5
- Rok Kotnik Baren  5
- Denis Bračič Baren  5
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  5
17 Nejc Jager Plitvica  4
- Uroš Hamler Baren  4
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  4
- Matic Dugonik Bumefekt  4
- Rok Majcenič Ihova  4
- Mario Kocbek Očeslavci  4
23 Tadej Hrastnik Vrček  3
- Bine Špindler Lokavec  3
- Luka Šipek Negova  3
- Valentin Breznik Negova  3
- Kevin Ferk Plitvica  3
- Dejan Ploj Stavešinci  3
- Mitja Drašak Vrček  3
- Žiga Šipek Negova  3
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  3
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  3
- Simon Pintarič Negova  3
- Timotej Štefanec Ihova  3
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  3
36 David Novina Stari hrast  2
- Jože Kaučič Stavešinci  2
- Marko Rebernik Ihova  2
- Dejan Belna Ihova  2
- Boštjan Ketiš Bumefekt  2
- Jožek Bračko Bumefekt  2
- Kenan Grahič Vrabel  2
- Tilen Tičič Vrček  2
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  2
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  2
- Gorazd Rajh Očeslavci  2
- Marcel Horvat Očeslavci  2
- Domenik Dobaj Lokavec  2
- Robert Rožič Lokavec  2
- Denis Štefanec Baren  2
- Jan Škrajner Stavešinci  2
- Dejan Krajnc Plitvica  2
- Kristjan Rihter Očeslavci  2
- Toma Krušnik Ihova  2
- Uzeir Halil Baren  2
- Sebastjan Kovačič Očeslavci  2
- Alen Kranvogel Vrček  2
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  2
- Luka Lesjak Negova  2
60 Boštjan Černjavič Vrček  1
- David Belna Ihova  1
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  1
- Tomaž Muršič Lokavec  1
- David Fišer Negova  1
- Rok Šijanec Ihova  1
- Sandi Oswald Baren  1
- Burak Halil Baren  1
- Matej Klement Vrabel  1
- Matjaž Fifolt Vrabel  1
- Boštjan Špolar Baren  1
- Simon Zemljič Lokavec  1
- Roman Kaučič Stari hrast  1
- Janko Štrakl Stari hrast  1
- Jakob Petelin Ihova  1
- Zvonko Lukač Vrabel  1
- Vojko Gajer Očeslavci  1
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  1
- Sašo Valentan Bumefekt  1
- Davorin Markoč Lokavec  1
- Tilen Tratnjek Lokavec  1
- Denis Hribar Lokavec  1
- Klemen Vrbnjak Lokavec  1
- Vladimir Špolar Baren  1
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  1
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  1
- Damjan Veingerli Bumefekt  1
- Denis Vrbnjak Vrabel  1
- David Kronaveter Vrabel  1
- Daniel Jaušovec Vrabel  1
- Gal Šinkec Bumefekt  1
- Primož Slekovec Očeslavci  1
- Rene Šipek Negova  1
- Rok Kramberger Negova  1
- Tilen Babosek Stavešinci  1
- Jernej Polanec Lokavec  1
- Mario Kramberger Očeslavci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 24
2 Kapela 22
3 Tiha voda 21
4 Radenska 21
5 Podgrad 18
6 Sp. Ščavnica 16
7 Šenekar 9
8 Črešnjevci 8
9 Police 6
10 Grabonoš 3
11 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Očeslavci 21
2 Plitvica 19
3 Bumefekt 18
4 Baren 16
5 Negova 15
6 Stavešinci 10
7 Vrček 7
8 Lokavec 7
9 Ihova 4
10 Stari hrast 2
11 Teksas bar Videm 0
11 Vrabel 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Neja bar 19
2 Lešane 18
3 Zoro 15
4 Ivanjševska slatina 11
5 Segovci 10
6 Dinamo 6
7 Mahovci 3