ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 13. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 19. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -C- 2020/21

Ned, 20. Jun 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 19:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -C- 2020/21

Sob, 26. Jun 2021, 20:30

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2020/21

Ned, 27. Jun 2021, 09:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -C- 2020/21


# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Tadej Jurkovič Zoro 20
2 Patrik Lorbek Lešane 13
3 Marko Kaučič Zoro  9
4 Metod Verle Neja bar  8
5 Matjaž Pirš Segovci  6
- Denis Barbič Zoro  6
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona  6
- Saša Ratkai Dinamo Radgona  6
9 Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  5
- Edi Črnčec Neja bar  5
- Aljaž Tišler Dinamo Radgona  5
12 Grega Benko Dinamo Radgona  4
- Tomaž Kovač Zoro  4
- Aljaž Bednar Dinamo Radgona  4
- Matjaž Štrbal Ivanjševska slatina  4
- Gregor Stramič Lešane  4
17 Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Jernej Škerget Neja bar  3
- Rok Knupleš Neja bar  3
- Boštjan Šabec Ivanjševska slatina  3
21 Matej Unger Segovci  2
- Blaž Hari Lešane  2
- Boštjan Ornik Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Žan Klaneček Dinamo Radgona  2
- David Šijanec Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Alen Dobaj Zoro  2
- Matjaž Potočnik Mahovci  2
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci  2
- Sebastjan Zemljič Zoro  2
- Matej Maruško Segovci  2
- Jože Osojnik Zoro  2
- Alen Prančberger Lešane  2
- Bojan Kovačec Mahovci  2
- Klemen Banič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Luka Verle Neja bar  2
36 Urban Zorec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Božidar Šnofl Neja bar  1
- Fredi Črnčič Neja bar  1
- Tomi Čurman Dinamo Radgona  1
- TIlen Peserl Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Jan Šavorič Neja bar  1
- Marko Polenšak Neja bar  1
- Danijel Ploj Segovci  1
- Mitja Breznik Lešane  1
- Miha Regoršek Dinamo Radgona  1
- David Habjanič Mahovci  1
- Gabrijel Krajnc Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Tadej Kiselak Mahovci  1
- Damjan Fridau Zoro  1
- Anton Lorbek Lešane  1
- Simon Lakatoš Lešane  1
- Tilen Brancelj Lešane  1
- Dejan Dragovan Segovci  1
- Rok Kapun Mahovci  1
- Tonček Copot Segovci  1
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  1
- Vasja Holc Dinamo Radgona  1
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  1
- Aleš Pupaher Mahovci  1
- Jernej Pirš Segovci  1
- Žan Kurnik Neja bar  1
- Aleš Mauko Mahovci  1
- Andraž Štokelj Neja bar  1
- Denis Arcet Ivanjševska slatina  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 24
2 Kapela 22
3 Tiha voda 21
4 Radenska 21
5 Podgrad 18
6 Sp. Ščavnica 16
7 Šenekar 9
8 Črešnjevci 8
9 Police 6
10 Grabonoš 3
11 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Očeslavci 21
2 Plitvica 19
3 Bumefekt 18
4 Baren 16
5 Negova 15
6 Stavešinci 10
7 Vrček 7
8 Lokavec 7
9 Ihova 4
10 Stari hrast 2
11 Teksas bar Videm 0
11 Vrabel 0

Liga -C-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Neja bar 19
2 Lešane 18
3 Zoro 15
4 Ivanjševska slatina 11
5 Segovci 10
6 Dinamo 6
7 Mahovci 3