ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 18. Sep 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 18. Sep 2021, 20:30

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 18. Sep 2021, 20:30

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 18. Sep 2021, 20:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 19. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 17:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 25. Sep 2021, 20:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 26. Sep 2021, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 02. Okt 2021, 20:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 02. Okt 2021, 20:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2021/22

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Blaž Kraner Negova 11
2 Daniel Frčko Lomanoše  8
- Nejc Brusar Lomanoše  8
4 David Satler Lomanoše  5
- Nejc Jager Plitvica  5
- Denis Drajzibner Plitvica  5
- Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica  5
- David Zorec Črešnjevci  5
9 Davorin Šnofl Lomanoše  4
- Luka Lesjak Negova  4
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  4
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska  4
- Miha Pšajd Kapela  4
- Borut Sečko Radenska  4
15 Dejan Ploj Lomanoše  3
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  3
- Dejan Hager Lomanoše  3
- Dejan Kocmut Police  3
- Tadej Jančar Črešnjevci  3
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  3
- Žiga Šipek Negova  3
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  3
- Aleksander Nedižavec Črešnjevci  3
24 Robert Kurez Kapela  2
- Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  2
- Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Aleksander Belak Kapela  2
- Denis Barbič Podgrad  2
- Blaž Govedič Police  2
- Peter Braček Police  2
- Rene Šipek Negova  2
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  2
- Matija Kolman Tiha voda  2
- Matej Breznik Lomanoše  2
- Uroš Farazin Plitvica  2
- Denis Kokol Šenekar  2
- Alen Polanec Šenekar  2
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  2
- Blaž Lehko Podgrad  2
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  2
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  2
- Rok Majer Šenekar  2
- Blaž Šiško Podgrad  2
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  2
- Tjan Pučko Tiha voda  2
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  2
- Luka Šipek Negova  2
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  2
- Miha Brus Porkys  2
- Adrijan Sač Negova  2
- Tomi Kučan Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Jan Klobasa Tiha voda  2
- Štefan Šipek Negova  2
- Nejc Grandošek Kapela  2
- Rok Klajnošek Grabonoš  2
- Simon Kozar Police  2
58 Marko Škrlec Lomanoše  1
- Denis Trstenjak Očeslavci  1
- Mitja Kšela Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Mitja Senčar Radenska  1
- Tadej Ficko Radenska  1
- Uroš Krajnc Podgrad  1
- Bojan Peklar Črešnjevci  1
- Marko Cvetko Porkys  1
- Matej Unger Plitvica  1
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Domen Majer Šenekar  1
- Dragan Topič Podgrad  1
- Luka Madon Radenska  1
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  1
- Vito Miloševič Črešnjevci  1
- Jan Borko Police  1
- Tilen Osovnikar Črešnjevci  1
- David Cvetko Porkys  1
- Nenad Dolgov Tiha voda  1
- Ljubo Štrakl Tiha voda  1
- Goran Logar Tiha voda  1
- Matej Letonja Grabonoš  1
- Matevž Kukovec Kapela  1
- Marko Panikvar Kapela  1
- Dejan Firbas Očeslavci  1
- Anton Vok Očeslavci  1
- Igor Petrovič Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  1
- Rok Freser Črešnjevci  1
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  1
- Bojan Petek Plitvica  1
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  1
- Mitja Divjak Šenekar  1
- Uroš Črnčec Šenekar  1
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  1
- Mario Skuhala Kapela  1
- Lan Fegus Kapela  1
- Beno Korošec Grabonoš  1
- Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  1
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  1
- Primož Rakovec Tiha voda  1
- Alen Klobasa Tiha voda  1
- Adam Štelcl Radenska  1
- Janik Kocijan Šenekar  1
- Nejc Planer Šenekar  1
- Žan Cegnar Šenekar  1
- Kevin Ferk Plitvica  1
- Nejc Križan Šenekar  1
- Tjaš Švarc Police  1
- Primož Ilešič Police  1
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  1
- Andraž Zorec Police  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 12
2 Plitvica 12
3 Negova 10
4 Lomanoše 9
5 Radenska 9
6 Sp. Ščavnica 9
7 Police 7
8 Črešnjevci 7
9 Grabonoš 7
10 Podgrad 6
11 Očeslavci 6
12 Kapela 6
13 Šenekar 3
14 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše vet. 15
2 Bumefekt 13
3 Ihova 13
4 Stavešinci 12
5 Baren 12
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Lokavec 7
8 Segovci 6
9 Mahovci 4
10 Lešane 3
11 Dinamo 3
12 Zoro 3
13 Ivanjševska slatina 0
14 Vrček 0