ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -A- 2022/23

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Blaž Kraner Negova  9
2 Tomi Kučan Spodnja Ščavnica  8
- Rok Klingsbichl Ihova  8
- Tilen Klobasa Tiha voda  8
- Haris Čerkič Podgrad  8
6 Borna Vidiček Kapela  7
- Kristjan Kolarič Spodnja Ščavnica  7
8 Matej Breznik Plitvica  6
- Borut Sečko Radenska  6
- Adrian Jagerič Police  6
11 Tomi Golob Spodnja Ščavnica  5
- Mitja Štrakl Podgrad  5
- Niko Lesjak Radenska  5
- Denis Barbič Podgrad  5
- Tadej Lukman Tiha voda  5
16 Simon Pintarič Negova  4
- Marko Kocbek Baren  4
- Dejan Kuzmič Spodnja Ščavnica  4
- Vedran Petrovič Police  4
- Aleš Sovec Črešnjevci  4
- Urban Senekovič Kapela  4
22 Kenan Grahič Podgrad  3
- Nastja Gavez Police  3
- Denis Hamler Police  3
- Jan Kirbiš Plitvica  3
- Tadej Kokol Baren  3
- Alen Kurbus Očeslavci  3
- Jaka Vajda Kapela  3
- Alen Savec Ihova  3
- Blaž Sterniša Plitvica  3
- Mario Kuzmič Spodnja Ščavnica  3
32 Gregor Merdaus Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Igor Petrovič Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Denis Štefanec Baren  2
- Borut Bračič Podgrad  2
- Mario Škrlec Baren  2
- Tjaž Polajžer Podgrad  2
- Bojan Klemenčič Kapela  2
- Aljaž Zelenik Očeslavci  2
- Denis Ilješ Radenska  2
- Jan Metličar Negova  2
- Aljoša Uhan Tiha voda  2
- Aljaž Klobasa Negova  2
- Rok Kramberger Negova  2
- Aljaž Sečko Radenska  2
- Rok Majcenič Ihova  2
- Denis Bračič Baren  2
- Tilen Pintarič Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Vid Breznik Plitvica  2
- Matej Hajdinjak Spodnja Ščavnica  2
- Jernej Škrobar Podgrad  2
- Marko Horvat Tiha voda  2
- Bojan Petek Plitvica  2
- Uzeir Halil Baren  2
- Žan Feldin Caf Plitvica  2
- Jure Neudauer Plitvica  2
- Tilen Kraner Šenekar  2
- Marko Filipič Podgrad  2
- Žiga Jančar Police  2
- Tjaš Švarc Police  2
61 Sašo Kos Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Aljaž Herzog Baren  1
- Simon Strajnšak Podgrad  1
- Peter Braček Police  1
- Toma Krušnik Ihova  1
- David Belna Ihova  1
- Žiga Šipek Negova  1
- Srečko Sterniša Tiha voda  1
- Daniel Sterniša Tiha voda  1
- Nejc Križan Šenekar  1
- Nejc Planer Šenekar  1
- Tim Bunderla Ihova  1
- Timotej Dajčman Police  1
- Nik Sakelšek Ihova  1
- Jan Halec Ihova  1
- Marko Rebernik Ihova  1
- Filip Jodl Ihova  1
- Janik Kocijan Šenekar  1
- Alen Kranvogel Negova  1
- Luka Šipek Negova  1
- Peter Rajšp Ihova  1
- Dejan Belna Ihova  1
- Andželo Nedeljko Ihova  1
- Aleksander Belak Kapela  1
- Nejc Domjan Radenska  1
- Peter Vreča Podgrad  1
- Dragan Topič Podgrad  1
- Dani Sovec Podgrad  1
- Matej Vok Očeslavci  1
- Klemen Vršič Police  1
- Denis Veg Podgrad  1
- Timotej Štefanec Ihova  1
- Mario Skuhala Kapela  1
- Vlado Mauko Tiha voda  1
- Danijel Možar Kapela  1
- Jernej Trstenjak Podgrad  1
- Darko Brunček Spodnja Ščavnica  1
- Adam Štelcl Radenska  1
- Luka Lesjak Radenska  1
- Matjaž Soklič Črešnjevci  1
- Rok Dolinar Police  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Podgrad 14
3 Kapela 12
4 Plitvica 10
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Police 8
7 Negova 7
8 Ihova 6
9 Baren 4
10 Radenska 4
11 Očeslavci 2
12 Šenekar 0
13 Črešnjevci 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lokavec 16
2 Garfield 13
3 Ivanjševska slatina 13
4 Porkys 13
5 Bumefekt 12
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Grabonoš 9
8 Stavešinci 8
9 Mahovci 8
10 Lešane 7
11 Dinamo 6
12 Zoro 1
13 Segovci 0
14 Vrček 0