ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2023/24

Pet, 24. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 01. Jun 2024, 19:00

Iskanje

Razvrstitev dogodka - Gol: Liga -B- 2023/24

Print  

# Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Matej Polenšak Stari hrast 33
2 Matej Knez Stavešinci 32
3 Rok Majcenič Bumefekt 26
4 Saša Ratkai Dinamo Radgona 25
5 Patrik Lorbek Lešane 23
6 Domen Mulec Vrabel 19
7 David Cvetko Porkys 18
8 Rene Leopold Mahovci 17
9 Rene Švarcl Bumefekt 16
10 Mitja Mauko Mahovci 15
- Tadej Jurkovič Zoro 15
12 Benjamin Pučko Grabonoš 14
- Leon Predan Dinamo Radgona 14
14 Matjaž Pirš Segovci 13
- Boštjan Ploj Segovci 13
- Gregor Prša Dinamo Radgona 13
- Tilen Šemrl Porkys 13
- Miha Maruško Stari hrast 13
19 Patrik Pintarič Vrabel 12
- Jan Jagodnik Dinamo Radgona 12
- Aljaž Vogrinčič Stari hrast 12
- Nejc Kukovec Ivanjševska slatina 12
23 Mario Jaušovec Lešane 11
- Jože Kaučič Stavešinci 11
25 Gorazd Rižnar Stavešinci 10
- Goran Andrejek Mahovci 10
- Robi Krajnc Ivanjševska slatina 10
- Matic Premk Dinamo Radgona 10
- Gregor Stramič Lešane 10
- Danijel Fujs Bumefekt 10
31 Gorazd Kaučič Stari hrast  9
- Teo Gregorec Kralj Šenekar  9
- Tadej Prosič Bumefekt  9
- Boštjan Ketiš Bumefekt  9
- Denis Kokol Bumefekt  9
36 Lin Grah Ivanjševska slatina  8
37 Nejc Petek Mahovci  7
- Rene Marcel Farazin Šenekar  7
- Aleks Mauko Lešane  7
- Matej Kraner Stari hrast  7
- Tilen Babosek Stavešinci  7
- Jakob Šantl Lešane  7
- Matevž Potočnik Porkys  7
- Gorazd Perkovič Grabonoš  7
- Nejc Fifolt Vrabel  7
- Izidor Jelenc Lešane  7
- Aldin Hodžič Segovci  7
- Benjamin Markoja Dinamo Radgona  7
49 Dominik Jaušovec Šenekar  6
- Mitja Štrakl Stari hrast  6
- Boštjan Šabec Ivanjševska slatina  6
- Božo Ropoša Zoro  6
- Vojko Gajer Ivanjševska slatina  6
- Timon Bračič Šenekar  6
- Davorin Vrbnjak Bumefekt  6
- Jure Franc Bumefekt  6
- Gall Lovrec Vrabel  6
58 Urban Ornik Lešane  5
- Dominik Ornik Lešane  5
- Žiga Kozic Lešane  5
- Nino Mlakar Ivanjševska slatina  5
- Marko Ostanek Dinamo Radgona  5
- Leon Mlasko Ivanjševska slatina  5
- Rene Jaušovec Šenekar  5
- Nik Kostanjevec Ivanjševska slatina  5
- Primož Polič Ivanjševska slatina  5
67 Nik Marič Vrabel  4
- Marko Cvetko Porkys  4
- Miha Černel Šenekar  4
- Gregor Tropenauer Mahovci  4
- Aleks Dužič Mahovci  4
- Aljaž Tišler Dinamo Radgona  4
- Patrick Vogrinec Šenekar  4
- Timi Škrlec Stavešinci  4
- Matej Liner Mahovci  4
- Janko Štrakl Stari hrast  4
- Urban Petek Mahovci  4
- Miha Brus Porkys  4
- Tomaž Kovač Zoro  4
- Anej Mlinarič Vrabel  4
- Kristjan Volf Zoro  4
- Roland Čop Stavešinci  4
- Renato Hrašovec Grabonoš  4
- Rok Kljanošek Grabonoš  4
85 Alen Pehan Porkys  3
- Marko Lorber Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Aleš Lampreht Ivanjševska slatina  3
- Dejan Kovač Segovci  3
- Aleš Rantaša Segovci  3
- Jernej Hrašovec Grabonoš  3
- Sergej Šijanec Bumefekt  3
- Anejc Bulf Mahovci  3
- Alen Fras Stavešinci  3
- Tilen Brancelj Lešane  3
- Aljaž Mulec Vrabel  3
- Primož Sulcer Šenekar  3
- Manuel Pučko Grabonoš  3
- Žiga Bezjak Stari hrast  3
- Mitja Marko Bumefekt  3
- Saša Vučetič Lešane  3
- Jernej Rola Zoro  3
- Darko Potočnik Porkys  3
103 Sašo Zelenko Porkys  2
- Rene Senekovič Stari hrast  2
- Tosja Mlinarič Vrabel  2
- Nejc Planer Šenekar  2
- Boštjan Krapež Porkys  2
- Rene Kejžar Porkys  2
- Marsel Magdič Stavešinci  2
- Alen Sretenovič Stari hrast  2
- Boštjan Fluher Stari hrast  2
- Tadej Baranja Bumefekt  2
- Rok Matuš Stari hrast  2
- Miha Novak Stari hrast  2
- Matej Unger Segovci  2
- Aljaž Petek Mahovci  2
- Mario Škrofič Porkys  2
- Tomaž Križan Stavešinci  2
- Rok Neuvirt Bumefekt  2
- Bojan Kovačec Segovci  2
- Matjaž Mir Grabonoš  2
- Blaž Kolmanič Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Mitja Brezner Ivanjševska slatina  2
- Kevin Vrečko Lešane  2
- Matej Letonja Grabonoš  2
- Nejc Vršič Šenekar  2
- Tilen Ketiš Dinamo Radgona  2
- Nik Repa Šenekar  2
- Nejc Križan Šenekar  2
- Tomaž Repolusk Dinamo Radgona  2
- Gregor Sulcer Šenekar  2
- Jan Vuzem Šenekar  2
- Žan Fijavž Grabonoš  2
- Nino Roškar Zoro  2
- Niko Kolar Porkys  2
- Matej Maruško Segovci  2
137 Davorin Zrnec Šenekar  1
- Marcel Hegler Stari hrast  1
- Jožek Bračko Segovci  1
- Omar Salih Segovci  1
- Radovan Iliškovič Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Miha Knezar Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Marko Kos Šenekar  1
- Marcel Pučko Grabonoš  1
- Žan Cegnar Šenekar  1
- Sergej Ajlec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Martin Šuta Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Matjaž Pušnik Dinamo Radgona  1
- Tjan Babosek Stavešinci  1
- Simon Vogrinčič Stari hrast  1
- Kristjan Samuel Borovšak Šenekar  1
- Simon Lakatoš Lešane  1
- Dario Pohorec Porkys  1
- Mai Kurbus Jelen Zoro  1
- Tinej Perko Šenekar  1
- Miha Vogrin Šenekar  1
- Anej Krancelbinder Zoro  1
- Bine Hofman Dinamo Radgona  1
- Amadej Muc Dinamo Radgona  1
- Klemen Šafran Porkys  1
- Tjaž Babosek Stavešinci  1
- Jaša Ratkai Dinamo Radgona  1
- Uroš Zupanec Lešane  1
- Urban Zorec Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Simon Kramberger Bumefekt  1
- Žan Klaneček Dinamo Radgona  1
- Vasja Holc Dinamo Radgona  1
- Tadej Kiselak Segovci  1
- Matevž Gutman Grabonoš  1
- Dejan Ploj Stavešinci  1
- Srečko Cipot Porkys  1
- Matjaž Potočnik Segovci  1
- Miha Regoršek Zoro  1
- Gregor Nikl Mahovci  1
- Andrej Grager Lešane  1
- Sandi Fras Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Rok Černe Dinamo Radgona  1
- Jure Veberič Šenekar  1
- Aleksej Vrečko Lešane  1
- Nejc Sterniša Stavešinci  1
- Aleš Mauko Mahovci  1
- Klemen Leopold Bumefekt  1
- Jernej Šteger Grabonoš  1
- Akif Fuško Vrabel  1
- Aleš Mlinarič Vrabel  1
- Matjaž Štrbal Ivanjševska slatina  1
- Blaž Hari Lešane  1
- David Jaušovec Zoro  1
- Jure Berič Porkys  1
- David Ješovnik Stavešinci  1
- David Sterniša Stavešinci  1



Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 60
2 Sp. Ščavnica 53
3 Črešnjevci 43
4 Podgrad 42
5 Očeslavci 35
6 Plitvica 35
7 Lokavec 34
8 Negova 29
9 Kapela 22
10 Radenska 18
11 Police 18
12 Baren 17
13 Ihova 10

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 56
2 Stari hrast 52
3 Dinamo 51
4 Lešane 48
5 Stavešinci 43
6 Bumefekt 42
7 Porkys 29
8 Grabonoš 22
9 Šenekar 20
10 Vrabel 20
11 Mahovci 19
12 Zoro 12
13 Segovci 11
14 Vrček 0