ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2021/22

Pet, 13. Maj 2022, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Pet, 13. Maj 2022, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 14. Maj 2022, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 14. Maj 2022, 19:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 14. Maj 2022, 20:30

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 14. Maj 2022, 20:30

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 14. Maj 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 15. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Pet, 20. Maj 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Sob, 21. Maj 2022, 19:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 21. Maj 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Sob, 21. Maj 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2021/22

Ned, 22. Maj 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2021/22

Pet, 27. Maj 2022, 20:30

Iskanje

Rezultati:
Round results [Liga -A-] - 22. krog (09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018)
Print  


Sobota, 09.06.2018
events.png 20:30 Lomanoše  10 - 2  Očeslavci Lomanoše
Nedelja, 10.06.2018
events.png 09:00 Sp. Ščavnica  8 - 4  Kapela Sp. Ščavnica
events.png 09:00 Stavešinci  5 - 4  Podgrad Stavešinci
events.png 11:00 Bar Golob  4 - 1  Črešnjevci Lokavec
events.png 11:00 Šenekar  6 - 6  Baren Sp. Ivanjci
events.png 11:00 Garfield  3 - 0  Tiha voda Lutverci




Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 48
2 Tiha voda 46
3 Sp. Ščavnica 46
4 Podgrad 37
5 Kapela 36
6 Radenska 36
7 Črešnjevci 34
8 Plitvica 33
9 Negova 26
10 Šenekar 25
11 Police 19
12 Očeslavci 19
13 Grabonoš 17
14 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 53
2 Stavešinci 52
3 Lomanoše vet. 47
4 Ihova 44
5 Lokavec 40
6 Bumefekt 37
7 Lešane 26
8 Stari hrast 26
9 Mahovci 26
10 Ivanjševska slatina 15
11 Segovci 13
12 Zoro 12
13 Dinamo 8
14 Vrček 0