ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 17. Sep 2022, 20:30

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 09:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Ned, 18. Sep 2022, 11:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -B- 2022/23

Sob, 24. Sep 2022, 20:00

Liga -A- 2022/23

Ned, 25. Sep 2022, 09:00

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Bumefekt | Liga -B- 2019/20


Krog Match Name Datum Čas Domači   GostjeRezultat  
1 1. krog 18.08.2019 09:00 h Bumefekt - Očeslavci1 - 3 Poraz
2 2. krog 24.08.2019 20:30 h Plitvica - Bumefekt6 - 2 Poraz
3 3. krog 01.09.2019 09:00 h Bumefekt - Vrabel6 - 6 Neodločeno
4 4. krog 08.09.2019 11:00 h Vrček - Bumefekt3 - 3 Neodločeno
5 5. krog 15.09.2019 09:00 h Bumefekt - Stavešinci6 - 3 Zmaga
6 6. krog 03.11.2019 11:00 h Stari hrast - Bumefekt1 - 4 Zmaga
7 7. krog 29.09.2019 09:00 h Bumefekt - Lokavec7 - 4 Zmaga
8 8. krog 06.10.2019 09:00 h Baren - Bumefekt1 - 1 Neodločeno
9 9. krog 13.10.2019 09:00 h Bumefekt - Ihova6 - 1 Zmaga
10 10. krog 20.10.2019 09:00 h Bumefekt - Teksas bar Videm5 - 3 Zmaga
11 11. krog 26.10.2019 19:00 h Negova - Bumefekt1 - 3 Zmaga
12 12. krog   -- : -- h Očeslavci - Bumefekt_ - _
13 13. krog   -- : -- h Bumefekt - Plitvica_ - _
14 14. krog   -- : -- h Vrabel - Bumefekt_ - _
15 15. krog   -- : -- h Bumefekt - Vrček_ - _
16 16. krog   -- : -- h Stavešinci - Bumefekt_ - _
17 17. krog   -- : -- h Bumefekt - Stari hrast_ - _
18 18. krog   -- : -- h Lokavec - Bumefekt_ - _
19 19. krog   -- : -- h Bumefekt - Baren_ - _
20 20. krog   -- : -- h Ihova - Bumefekt_ - _
21 21. krog   -- : -- h Teksas bar Videm - Bumefekt_ - _
22 22. krog   -- : -- h Bumefekt - Negova_ - _


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Sp. Ščavnica 15
2 Podgrad 14
3 Kapela 12
4 Plitvica 10
5 Tiha voda 9
6 Police 8
7 Negova 7
8 Ihova 6
9 Baren 4
10 Radenska 4
11 Očeslavci 2
12 Šenekar 0
13 Črešnjevci 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lokavec 16
2 Garfield 13
3 Ivanjševska slatina 13
4 Porkys 13
5 Bumefekt 12
6 Stari hrast 12
7 Grabonoš 9
8 Stavešinci 8
9 Mahovci 8
10 Lešane 7
11 Dinamo 6
12 Zoro 1
13 Segovci 0
14 Vrček 0