ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

No matches

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: all teams | Liga -A- 2020/21 Ical izvoz

Print  

  Krog Datum Čas DomačiRezultatGostje
events.png 1 29.08.2020 20:30 Porkys1 - 3Sp. Ščavnica
events.png 1 30.08.2020 09:00 Tiha voda2 - 1Črešnjevci
events.png 1 30.08.2020 11:00 Podgrad0 - 2Lomanoše
events.png 1 30.08.2020 11:00 Police4 - 8Kapela
events.png 1 30.08.2020 11:00 Radenska8 - 1Šenekar
events.png 2 05.09.2020 20:30 Sp. Ščavnica6 - 5Radenska
events.png 2 06.09.2020 09:00 Grabonoš1 - 2Police
events.png 2 06.09.2020 11:00 Lomanoše6 - 1Črešnjevci
events.png 2 06.09.2020 11:00 Kapela6 - 4Tiha voda
events.png 2 06.09.2020 11:00 Podgrad6 - 1Porkys
events.png 3 12.09.2020 20:00 Porkys0 - 5Lomanoše
events.png 3 13.09.2020 09:00 Tiha voda6 - 3Grabonoš
events.png 3 13.09.2020 11:00 Radenska5 - 3Podgrad
events.png 3 13.09.2020 11:00 Črešnjevci3 - 3Kapela
events.png 3 13.09.2020 11:00 Police0 - 4Šenekar
events.png 4 19.09.2020 20:00 Sp. Ščavnica10 - 1Police
events.png 4 19.09.2020 20:00 Porkys2 - 4Radenska
events.png 4 19.09.2020 20:30 Lomanoše4 - 2Kapela
events.png 4 19.09.2020 20:30 Šenekar1 - 5Tiha voda
events.png 4 20.09.2020 09:00 Grabonoš2 - 3Črešnjevci
events.png 5 27.09.2020 09:00 Tiha voda4 - 2Sp. Ščavnica
events.png 5 27.09.2020 11:00 Radenska4 - 2Lomanoše
events.png 5 27.09.2020 11:00 Police0 - 4Podgrad
events.png 5 27.09.2020 11:00 Kapela12 - 2Grabonoš
events.png 5 27.09.2020 11:00 Črešnjevci4 - 7Šenekar
events.png 6 04.10.2020 11:00 Podgrad5 - 2Tiha voda
events.png 6 22.05.2021 20:30 Lomanoše8 - 1Grabonoš
events.png 6 22.05.2021 20:30 Sp. Ščavnica2 - 2Črešnjevci
events.png 6 22.05.2021 20:30 Šenekar3 - 4Kapela
events.png 6 28.05.2021 20:30 Porkys2 - 5Police
events.png 7 30.05.2021 09:00 Tiha voda12 - 2Porkys
events.png 7 30.05.2021 09:00 Grabonoš3 - 4Šenekar
events.png 7 30.05.2021 11:00 Police4 - 12Radenska
events.png 7 30.05.2021 11:00 Črešnjevci2 - 7Podgrad
events.png 7 30.05.2021 11:00 Kapela11 - 3Sp. Ščavnica
events.png 8 05.06.2021 20:30 Sp. Ščavnica2 - 1Grabonoš
events.png 8 05.06.2021 20:30 Porkys0 - 7Črešnjevci
events.png 8 05.06.2021 20:30 Lomanoše4 - 2Šenekar
events.png 8 06.06.2021 11:00 Podgrad3 - 5Kapela
events.png 8 06.06.2021 11:00 Radenska0 - 7Tiha voda
events.png 9 12.06.2021 20:30 Šenekar2 - 5Sp. Ščavnica
events.png 9 13.06.2021 09:00 Grabonoš2 - 8Podgrad
events.png 9 13.06.2021 11:00 Police0 - 11Lomanoše
events.png 9 13.06.2021 11:00 Črešnjevci2 - 3Radenska
9 13.06.2021 11:00 Kapela3 - 0Porkys
events.png 10 19.06.2021 20:30 Porkys2 - 5Grabonoš
events.png 10 20.06.2021 09:00 Police2 - 7Tiha voda
events.png 10 20.06.2021 11:00 Lomanoše5 - 1Sp. Ščavnica
events.png 10 20.06.2021 11:00 Radenska5 - 1Kapela
events.png 10 20.06.2021 11:00 Podgrad5 - 3Šenekar
events.png 11 26.06.2021 18:30 Črešnjevci0 - 2Police
events.png 11 26.06.2021 20:30 Šenekar8 - 2Porkys
events.png 11 27.06.2021 09:00 Tiha voda4 - 5Lomanoše
events.png 11 27.06.2021 09:00 Grabonoš0 - 5Radenska
events.png 11 27.06.2021 09:00 Sp. Ščavnica10 - 5Podgrad


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Lomanoše 60
2 Sp. Ščavnica 55
3 Podgrad 55
4 Tiha voda 52
5 Kapela 48
6 Radenska 48
7 Črešnjevci 41
8 Plitvica 37
9 Negova 34
10 Police 28
11 Šenekar 27
12 Očeslavci 26
13 Grabonoš 18
14 Porkys 0

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Baren 68
2 Ihova 59
3 Stavešinci 55
4 Lomanoše vet. 51
5 Lokavec 50
6 Bumefekt 43
7 Lešane 39
8 Stari hrast 37
9 Mahovci 35
10 Zoro 22
11 Ivanjševska slatina 21
12 Segovci 16
13 Dinamo 11
14 Vrček 3