ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -B- 2023/24

Pet, 24. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 25. Maj 2024, 20:30

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 26. Maj 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 01. Jun 2024, 19:00

Iskanje

Kader: Baren | Liga -A- 2023/24


 Igralec Age: Gol Rumeni karton Rdeči karton
Matjaž Lukač (33) 0 0 0
Mitja Bagari (31) 0 0 0
Denis Bračič (22) 0 0 0
Marko Bračič (50) 1 0 0
Bekim Demiri (22) 0 0 0
Alex Frajhan (21) 0 0 0
Andy Fras (19) 1 0 0
Mahir Gorančič (21) 9 5 1
Tian Grah (17) 3 0 0
Burak Halil (23) 1 0 0
Uzeir Halil (25) 0 0 0
Uroš Hamler (23) 3 2 0
Aljaž Herzog (23) 4 0 0
Emil Horvat (56) 0 0 0
Dejan Jeremič (51) 0 0 0
Nenad Jeremič (42) 0 0 0
Niko Kardinar (33) 0 0 0
Matej Klobasa (32) 5 2 0
Marko Kocbek (35) 3 0 0
Davor Kocjan (34) 0 0 0
Blaž Kokol (36) 0 0 0
Boris Kokol (44) 0 0 0
Tadej Kokol (31) 1 1 0
Rok Kotnik (30) 11 0 0
Marcel Mulec (23) 0 0 0
Renato Muller (35) 0 0 0
Marko Muršič (24) 1 0 0
Bine Pelcl (20) 0 0 0
Alen Ploj (22) 0 0 0
Dušan Prelog (44) 1 0 0
Vid Pustinek (20) 0 0 0
Tilen Repolusk (35) 0 0 0
Marko Rožman (29) 0 0 0
Albin Šalamun (39) 0 0 0
Mitja Satler (38) 0 0 0
Mario Škrlec (22) 1 1 0
Marko Šmelc (37) 1 9 0
Boštjan Špolar (41) 0 0 0
Vladimir Špolar (42) 1 2 0
Miha Starovasnik (34) 0 2 1
Denis Štefanec (23) 9 3 0
Domen Vršič (35) 0 0 0
Enej Zadravec (25) 0 0 0
Jaša Zupančič (22) 0 0 0
Skupaj 56 27 2


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 60
2 Sp. Ščavnica 53
3 Črešnjevci 43
4 Podgrad 42
5 Očeslavci 35
6 Plitvica 35
7 Lokavec 34
8 Negova 29
9 Kapela 22
10 Radenska 18
11 Police 18
12 Baren 17
13 Ihova 10

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 56
2 Stari hrast 52
3 Dinamo 51
4 Lešane 48
5 Stavešinci 43
6 Bumefekt 42
7 Porkys 29
8 Grabonoš 22
9 Šenekar 20
10 Vrabel 20
11 Mahovci 19
12 Zoro 12
13 Segovci 11
14 Vrček 0