Razpored tekem: all teams | Liga -A- 2019/20 |
Krog | Match Name | Datum | Čas | Domači | Gostje | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. krog | 17.08.2019 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 1 - 7 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 18.08.2019 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Črešnjevci | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 18.08.2019 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Lomanoše | 1 - 12 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 18.08.2019 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Grabonoš | 4 - 1 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 18.08.2019 | 11:00 h | Police | - | Kapela | 2 - 4 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 24.08.2019 | 20:30 h | Lomanoše | - | Črešnjevci | 3 - 2 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 24.08.2019 | 20:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Radenska | 9 - 0 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 25.08.2019 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Police | 3 - 1 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 25.08.2019 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Tiha voda | 9 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 25.08.2019 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Porkys | 5 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 31.08.2019 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Lomanoše | 1 - 17 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 01.09.2019 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Grabonoš | 8 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 01.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Podgrad | 0 - 6 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 01.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 3 - 4 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 01.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Kapela | 2 - 7 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 07.09.2019 | 20:30 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Police | 8 - 1 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 07.09.2019 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Radenska | 2 - 8 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 08.09.2019 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Črešnjevci | 0 - 4 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 08.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Garfield | 1 - 5 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 02.11.2019 | 19:00 h | Lomanoše | - | Kapela | 6 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 15.09.2019 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 1 - 3 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 15.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Lomanoše | 2 - 4 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 15.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Porkys | 1 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 15.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Police | - | Podgrad | 2 - 7 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 15.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Grabonoš | 12 - 3 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 21.09.2019 | 20:00 h | Lomanoše | - | Grabonoš | 13 - 0 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 21.09.2019 | 20:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Črešnjevci | 4 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 21.09.2019 | 20:30 h | Porkys | - | Police | 5 - 3 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 22.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Tiha voda | 3 - 4 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 22.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Garfield | 1 - 3 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 29.09.2019 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Porkys | 7 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 29.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Lomanoše | 1 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 29.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Police | - | Radenska | 3 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 29.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Podgrad | 4 - 3 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 29.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 4 - 1 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 05.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Grabonoš | 8 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 05.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Porkys | - | Črešnjevci | 2 - 6 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 06.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Podgrad | - | Kapela | 2 - 4 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 06.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Tiha voda | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 06.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Garfield | - | Police | 2 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.10.2019 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Garfield | 5 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.10.2019 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Podgrad | 3 - 6 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Police | - | Lomanoše | 0 - 11 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Radenska | 2 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Porkys | 8 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 19.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Lomanoše | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | 4 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 19.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Porkys | - | Grabonoš | 2 - 3 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 20.10.2019 | 09:00 h | Garfield | - | Črešnjevci | 1 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 20.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Radenska | - | Kapela | 4 - 0 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 20.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Police | - | Tiha voda | 0 - 6 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.10.2019 | 09:00 h | Tiha voda | - | Lomanoše | 3 - 6 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.10.2019 | 09:00 h | Grabonoš | - | Radenska | 1 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.10.2019 | 09:00 h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Podgrad | 1 - 6 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Črešnjevci | - | Police | 6 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Kapela | - | Garfield | 10 - 4 | ||
12 | 12. krog | -- : -- h | Lomanoše | - | Podgrad | _ - _ | |||
12 | 12. krog | -- : -- h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Porkys | _ - _ | |||
12 | 12. krog | -- : -- h | Grabonoš | - | Garfield | _ - _ | |||
12 | 12. krog | -- : -- h | Police | - | Kapela | _ - _ | |||
12 | 12. krog | -- : -- h | Črešnjevci | - | Tiha voda | _ - _ | |||
13 | 13. krog | -- : -- h | Črešnjevci | - | Lomanoše | _ - _ | |||
13 | 13. krog | -- : -- h | Tiha voda | - | Kapela | _ - _ | |||
13 | 13. krog | -- : -- h | Police | - | Grabonoš | _ - _ | |||
13 | 13. krog | -- : -- h | Radenska | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | _ - _ | |||
13 | 13. krog | -- : -- h | Porkys | - | Podgrad | _ - _ | |||
14 | 14. krog | -- : -- h | Podgrad | - | Radenska | _ - _ | |||
14 | 14. krog | -- : -- h | Lomanoše | - | Porkys | _ - _ | |||
14 | 14. krog | -- : -- h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Garfield | _ - _ | |||
14 | 14. krog | -- : -- h | Grabonoš | - | Tiha voda | _ - _ | |||
14 | 14. krog | -- : -- h | Kapela | - | Črešnjevci | _ - _ | |||
15 | 15. krog | -- : -- h | Kapela | - | Lomanoše | _ - _ | |||
15 | 15. krog | -- : -- h | Črešnjevci | - | Grabonoš | _ - _ | |||
15 | 15. krog | -- : -- h | Police | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | _ - _ | |||
15 | 15. krog | -- : -- h | Garfield | - | Podgrad | _ - _ | |||
15 | 15. krog | -- : -- h | Radenska | - | Porkys | _ - _ | |||
16 | 16. krog | -- : -- h | Lomanoše | - | Radenska | _ - _ | |||
16 | 16. krog | -- : -- h | Porkys | - | Garfield | _ - _ | |||
16 | 16. krog | -- : -- h | Podgrad | - | Police | _ - _ | |||
16 | 16. krog | -- : -- h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Tiha voda | _ - _ | |||
16 | 16. krog | -- : -- h | Grabonoš | - | Kapela | _ - _ | |||
17 | 17. krog | -- : -- h | Črešnjevci | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | _ - _ | |||
17 | 17. krog | -- : -- h | Grabonoš | - | Lomanoše | _ - _ | |||
17 | 17. krog | -- : -- h | Tiha voda | - | Podgrad | _ - _ | |||
17 | 17. krog | -- : -- h | Police | - | Porkys | _ - _ | |||
17 | 17. krog | -- : -- h | Garfield | - | Radenska | _ - _ | |||
18 | 18. krog | -- : -- h | Lomanoše | - | Garfield | _ - _ | |||
18 | 18. krog | -- : -- h | Radenska | - | Police | _ - _ | |||
18 | 18. krog | -- : -- h | Porkys | - | Tiha voda | _ - _ | |||
18 | 18. krog | -- : -- h | Podgrad | - | Črešnjevci | _ - _ | |||
18 | 18. krog | -- : -- h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Kapela | _ - _ | |||
19 | 19. krog | -- : -- h | Grabonoš | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | _ - _ | |||
19 | 19. krog | -- : -- h | Kapela | - | Podgrad | _ - _ | |||
19 | 19. krog | -- : -- h | Črešnjevci | - | Porkys | _ - _ | |||
19 | 19. krog | -- : -- h | Tiha voda | - | Radenska | _ - _ | |||
19 | 19. krog | -- : -- h | Police | - | Garfield | _ - _ | |||
20 | 20. krog | -- : -- h | Garfield | - | Tiha voda | _ - _ | |||
20 | 20. krog | -- : -- h | Lomanoše | - | Police | _ - _ | |||
20 | 20. krog | -- : -- h | Radenska | - | Črešnjevci | _ - _ | |||
20 | 20. krog | -- : -- h | Porkys | - | Kapela | _ - _ | |||
20 | 20. krog | -- : -- h | Podgrad | - | Grabonoš | _ - _ | |||
21 | 21. krog | -- : -- h | Spodnja Ščavnica | - | Lomanoše | _ - _ | |||
21 | 21. krog | -- : -- h | Grabonoš | - | Porkys | _ - _ | |||
21 | 21. krog | -- : -- h | Kapela | - | Radenska | _ - _ | |||
21 | 21. krog | -- : -- h | Črešnjevci | - | Garfield | _ - _ | |||
21 | 21. krog | -- : -- h | Tiha voda | - | Police | _ - _ | |||
22 | 22. krog | -- : -- h | Lomanoše | - | Tiha voda | _ - _ | |||
22 | 22. krog | -- : -- h | Police | - | Črešnjevci | _ - _ | |||
22 | 22. krog | -- : -- h | Garfield | - | Kapela | _ - _ | |||
22 | 22. krog | -- : -- h | Radenska | - | Grabonoš | _ - _ | |||
22 | 22. krog | -- : -- h | Podgrad | - | Spodnja Ščavnica | _ - _ |