ORLMN DPM Gornja Radgona

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 16. Mar 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 16. Mar 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 16. Mar 2024, 19:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 16. Mar 2024, 19:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Sob, 16. Mar 2024, 19:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 09:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 09:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 11:00

Liga -B- 2023/24

Ned, 17. Mar 2024, 11:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 23. Mar 2024, 20:00

Liga -A- 2023/24

Sob, 23. Mar 2024, 20:00

Iskanje

Razpored tekem: Tiha voda | Liga -A- 2019/20

Print 

Krog Match Name Datum Čas Domači   GostjeRezultat  
1 1. krog 18.08.2019 09:00 h Tiha voda - Črešnjevci5 - 3 Zmaga
2 2. krog 25.08.2019 11:00 h Kapela - Tiha voda9 - 3 Poraz
3 3. krog 01.09.2019 09:00 h Tiha voda - Grabonoš8 - 3 Zmaga
5 5. krog 15.09.2019 09:00 h Tiha voda - Spodnja Ščavnica1 - 3 Poraz
6 6. krog 22.09.2019 11:00 h Podgrad - Tiha voda3 - 4 Zmaga
7 7. krog 29.09.2019 09:00 h Tiha voda - Porkys7 - 2 Zmaga
8 8. krog 06.10.2019 11:00 h Radenska - Tiha voda1 - 0 Poraz
9 9. krog 13.10.2019 09:00 h Tiha voda - Garfield5 - 1 Zmaga
10 10. krog 20.10.2019 11:00 h Police - Tiha voda0 - 6 Zmaga
11 11. krog 27.10.2019 09:00 h Tiha voda - Lomanoše3 - 6 Poraz
12 12. krog   -- : -- h Črešnjevci - Tiha voda_ - _
13 13. krog   -- : -- h Tiha voda - Kapela_ - _
14 14. krog   -- : -- h Grabonoš - Tiha voda_ - _
16 16. krog   -- : -- h Spodnja Ščavnica - Tiha voda_ - _
17 17. krog   -- : -- h Tiha voda - Podgrad_ - _
18 18. krog   -- : -- h Porkys - Tiha voda_ - _
19 19. krog   -- : -- h Tiha voda - Radenska_ - _
20 20. krog   -- : -- h Garfield - Tiha voda_ - _
21 21. krog   -- : -- h Tiha voda - Police_ - _
22 22. krog   -- : -- h Lomanoše - Tiha voda_ - _


Liga -A-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Tiha voda 33
2 Sp. Ščavnica 25
3 Črešnjevci 23
4 Kapela 21
5 Lokavec 19
6 Očeslavci 19
7 Podgrad 19
8 Plitvica 19
9 Negova 16
10 Baren 15
11 Radenska 9
12 Police 3
13 Ihova 3

Liga -B-

# Ekipa Točke
1 Ivanjševska slatina 28
2 Stari hrast 27
3 Stavešinci 27
4 Lešane 26
5 Dinamo 24
6 Bumefekt 21
7 Mahovci 18
8 Porkys 16
9 Šenekar 14
10 Grabonoš 9
11 Vrabel 8
12 Segovci 8
13 Zoro 2
14 Vrček 0