Razpored tekem: all teams | Liga -C- 2019/20 |
Krog | Match Name | Datum | Čas | Domači | Gostje | Rezultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. krog | 18.08.2019 | 09:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Segovci | 9 - 2 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 18.08.2019 | 11:00 h | Mahovci | - | Neja bar | 2 - 7 | ||
1 | 1. krog | 18.08.2019 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Lešane | 3 - 5 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 24.08.2019 | 19:00 h | Neja bar | - | Dinamo Radgona | 3 - 5 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 24.08.2019 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 4 - 3 | ||
2 | 2. krog | 25.08.2019 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Mahovci | 3 - 4 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 01.09.2019 | 09:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Neja bar | 1 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 01.09.2019 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Lešane | 1 - 3 | ||
3 | 3. krog | 01.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Zoro | 1 - 4 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 07.09.2019 | 20:30 h | Neja bar | - | Segovci | 7 - 4 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 08.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 3 - 0 | ||
4 | 4. krog | 08.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Mahovci | - | Dinamo Radgona | 6 - 2 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 14.09.2019 | 20:30 h | Lešane | - | Neja bar | 5 - 4 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 15.09.2019 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Zoro | 4 - 6 | ||
5 | 5. krog | 15.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Mahovci | 2 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 22.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Lešane | 4 - 1 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 22.09.2019 | 11:00 h | Mahovci | - | Segovci | 4 - 2 | ||
6 | 6. krog | 03.11.2019 | 10:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 28.09.2019 | 20:00 h | Lešane | - | Mahovci | 5 - 3 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 28.09.2019 | 20:00 h | Neja bar | - | Zoro | 0 - 2 | ||
7 | 7. krog | 29.09.2019 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Dinamo Radgona | 4 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 05.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Neja bar | - | Mahovci | 3 - 2 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 05.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Lešane | - | Dinamo Radgona | 6 - 3 | ||
8 | 8. krog | 06.10.2019 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 5 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Neja bar | 3 - 3 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 13.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Mahovci | - | Zoro | 5 - 7 | ||
9 | 9. krog | 10.11.2019 | 11:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Lešane | 2 - 1 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 19.10.2019 | 18:00 h | Neja bar | - | Ivanjševska slatina | 1 - 4 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 19.10.2019 | 19:00 h | Lešane | - | Segovci | 7 - 2 | ||
10 | 10. krog | 20.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Zoro | - | Dinamo Radgona | 2 - 1 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.10.2019 | 09:00 h | Segovci | - | Neja bar | 5 - 2 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.10.2019 | 09:00 h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Zoro | 4 - 7 | ||
11 | 11. krog | 27.10.2019 | 11:00 h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Mahovci | 0 - 3 | ||
12 | 12. krog | -- : -- h | Mahovci | - | Ivanjševska slatina | _ - _ | |||
12 | 12. krog | -- : -- h | Zoro | - | Segovci | _ - _ | |||
12 | 12. krog | -- : -- h | Neja bar | - | Lešane | _ - _ | |||
13 | 13. krog | -- : -- h | Lešane | - | Zoro | _ - _ | |||
13 | 13. krog | -- : -- h | Segovci | - | Mahovci | _ - _ | |||
13 | 13. krog | -- : -- h | Ivanjševska slatina | - | Dinamo Radgona | _ - _ | |||
14 | 14. krog | -- : -- h | Dinamo Radgona | - | Segovci | _ - _ | |||
14 | 14. krog | -- : -- h | Mahovci | - | Lešane | _ - _ | |||
14 | 14. krog | -- : -- h | Zoro | - | Neja bar | _ - _ |